Real Hernandez Jesus Jonathan
Aqa ASD (1979)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''17     04/02/2024 | 00'29''17     04/02/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'03''25     02/12/2018 | 01'03''25     02/12/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'33''62     27/02/2022 | 00'31''98     24/03/2013 | |
100 Dorso | 01'13''10     04/12/2016 | 01'09''00     14/04/2013 | |
200 Dorso | 02'36''30     25/02/2018 | 02'36''30     25/02/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'37''96     15/12/2019 | 00'37''96     15/12/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''36     12/06/2022 | 00'32''36     12/06/2022 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'10''28     24/03/2013 | 01'10''28     24/03/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'13''11'     27/02/2022 | 01'11''02     23/12/2012 | |
200 Misti | 02'37''77     16/02/2020 | 02'36''91     25/02/2018 | |
400 Misti | 05'27''80     14/04/2013 | 05'27''80     14/04/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''53     15/12/2019 | 01'56''51     02/12/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting Città Di Cosenza 2°
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavone Giuseppe | 1997 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'47''23 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garritano Domenico | 1994 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'32''16 | |
2 | Ferragina Giacomo | 1991 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'38''41 | |
3 | Severino Matteo | 1992 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'39''49 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mazzuca Giovanni | 1989 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'32''52 | |
2 | Zicarelli Davide Mario | 1987 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'32''61 | |
3 | Lamberti Luca | 1985 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'44''31 | |
4 | Garcea Nicola | 1985 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'47''10 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Atzeni Paolo | 1982 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'34''62 | |
2 | Allori Marco | 1981 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'36''24 | |
3 | Napolitano Antonio | 1984 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'39''53 | |
4 | Catalano Davide Salvatore | 1980 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'40''13 | |
5 | Aiello Domenico | 1984 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'52''66 | |
6 | Lucia Andrea | 1981 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'56''85 | |
7 | Granata Vincenzo | 1982 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 01'08''14 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Real Hernandez Jesus Jonathan | 1979 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'34''60 | |
2 | Borello Pietro | 1975 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'39''64 | |
3 | Favretto Ivan | 1978 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'44''41 | |
4 | Caputo Domenico | 1978 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'51''10 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garrafa Francesco Filippo | 1971 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'44''14 | |
2 | Prete Cristian | 1971 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'45''49 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Andrea Luigi Michele | 1966 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'42''57 | |
2 | Alo' Francesco | 1969 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'47''40 | |
3 | Longo Mario | 1967 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'57''75 | |
4 | Gaudio Claudio Franco | 1969 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'58''84 | |
5 | Notti Ettore | 1966 | Sport4Life SSD | 01'06''77 | |
6 | Spadafora Giampiero | 1969 | Cosenza Nuoto | 01'20''14 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Varzi Vincenzo | 1963 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'38''09 | |
2 | Caputo Antonio | 1962 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'42''87 | |
3 | Gentile Vincenzo | 1961 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'46''59 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Crocerossa Marcello | 1958 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 01'07''36 |