1 | Ludicke Annemarie | 1938 | GER TV Gut Heil Zerbst | 05'03''50 | | | | |
50m 1:21.42 (1:21.42) 100m 2:39.46 (1:18.04) [2:39.46] 150m 3:59.20 (1:19.74) 200m 5:03.50 (1:04.30) [2:24.04] |
2 | Merten Brigitte | 1946 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 03'33''58 | | | | |
50m 47.64 (47.64) 100m 1:43.76 (56.12) [1:43.76] 150m 2:44.64 (1:00.88) 200m 3:33.58 (48.94) [1:49.82] |
3 | Fieguth Marlies | 1948 | GER TPSV Enkenbach | 04'24''27 | | | | |
50m 59.97 (59.97) 100m 2:10.12 (1:10.15) [2:10.12] 150m 3:24.61 (1:14.49) 200m 4:24.27 (59.66) [2:14.15] |
4 | Geuter Kristina Nelly Al | 1952 | GER SSG Coburg | 03'50''91 | | | | |
50m 51.03 (51.03) 100m 1:52.73 (1:01.70) [1:52.73] 150m 2:58.35 (1:05.62) 200m 3:50.91 (52.56) [1:58.18] |
5 | Weinzierl Brigitte | 1952 | GER SV Lohhof | 04'19''35 | | | | |
50m 1:00.09 (1:00.09) 100m 2:10.02 (1:09.93) [2:10.02] 150m 3:21.33 (1:11.31) 200m 4:19.35 (58.02) [2:09.33] |
6 | Calmus Rosemarie | 1954 | GER SC Regensburg | 03'33''75 | | | | |
50m 47.50 (47.50) 100m 1:41.97 (54.47) [1:41.97] 150m 2:43.54 (1:01.57) 200m 3:33.75 (50.21) [1:51.78] |
7 | Jager Dorothea | 1957 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 03'38''02 | | | | |
50m 46.94 (46.94) 100m 1:44.91 (57.97) [1:44.91] 150m 2:46.65 (1:01.74) 200m 3:38.02 (51.37) [1:53.11] |
8 | Wachsmuth Elke | 1963 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 03'06''61 | | | | |
50m 38.81 (38.81) 100m 1:26.48 (47.67) [1:26.48] 150m 2:25.18 (58.70) 200m 3:06.61 (41.43) [1:40.13] |
9 | Willeboordse Sandra | 1963 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 03'08''24 | | | | |
50m 36.61 (36.61) 100m 1:24.96 (48.35) [1:24.96] 150m 2:23.95 (58.99) 200m 3:08.24 (44.29) [1:43.28] |
10 | Maute Gerlinde | 1963 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 03'11''06 | | | | |
50m 40.63 (40.63) 100m 1:30.76 (50.13) [1:30.76] 150m 2:29.30 (58.54) 200m 3:11.06 (41.76) [1:40.30] |
11 | Friedrichs Viola | 1963 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 03'15''32 | | | | |
50m 40.74 (40.74) 100m 1:33.47 (52.73) [1:33.47] 150m 2:32.03 (58.56) 200m 3:15.32 (43.29) [1:41.85] |
12 | Eckermann Hana | 1963 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 03'17''27 | | | | |
50m 43.13 (43.13) 100m 1:34.64 (51.51) [1:34.64] 150m 2:33.19 (58.55) 200m 3:17.27 (44.08) [1:42.63] |
13 | Kutz Patricia | 1959 | GER SG Lubeck | 03'17''48 | | | | |
50m 42.24 (42.24) 100m 1:35.74 (53.50) [1:35.74] 150m 2:31.58 (55.84) 200m 3:17.48 (45.90) [1:41.74] |
14 | Glomb Sylvia | 1962 | GER Berliner TSC | 03'21''87 | | | | |
50m 42.29 (42.29) 100m 1:37.43 (55.14) [1:37.43] 150m 2:32.98 (55.55) 200m 3:21.87 (48.89) [1:44.44] |
15 | Dilling Dagmar | 1960 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 03'25''82 | | | | |
50m 49.42 (49.42) 100m 1:42.25 (52.83) [1:42.25] 150m 2:39.49 (57.24) 200m 3:25.82 (46.33) [1:43.57] |
16 | Radermacher Dr. Ilona | 1960 | GER SG Monchengladbach | 03'26''35 | | | | |
50m 48.91 (48.91) 100m 1:40.69 (51.78) [1:40.69] 150m 2:38.63 (57.94) 200m 3:26.35 (47.72) [1:45.66] |
17 | Wenzel Renate | 1962 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 03'29''76 | | | | |
50m 48.14 (48.14) 100m 1:43.72 (55.58) [1:43.72] 150m 2:42.60 (58.88) 200m 3:29.76 (47.16) [1:46.04] |
18 | Richter Doris | 1963 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 03'40''41 | | | | |
50m 48.47 (48.47) 100m 1:47.55 (59.08) [1:47.55] 150m 2:51.54 (1:03.99) 200m 3:40.41 (48.87) [1:52.86] |
19 | Zenker Petra | 1962 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 03'53''41 | | | | |
50m 52.55 (52.55) 100m 1:50.69 (58.14) [1:50.69] 150m 2:57.88 (1:07.19) 200m 3:53.41 (55.53) [2:02.72] |
20 | Thielemann Claudia | 1968 | GER SG Bayer | 02'43''08 | | | | |
50m 33.71 (33.71) 100m 1:15.84 (42.13) [1:15.84] 150m 2:05.08 (49.24) 200m 2:43.08 (38.00) [1:27.24] |
21 | Stuhr Sandra | 1968 | GER SC Wiste | 02'53''61 | | | | |
50m 36.66 (36.66) 100m 1:23.11 (46.45) [1:23.11] 150m 2:13.39 (50.28) 200m 2:53.61 (40.22) [1:30.50] |
22 | Konigstein Dagmar | 1968 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 03'10''04 | | | | |
50m 40.34 (40.34) 100m 1:28.50 (48.16) [1:28.50] 150m 2:25.99 (57.49) 200m 3:10.04 (44.05) [1:41.54] |
23 | Petersen Beate | 1967 | GER Bad Homburger SC 1927 | 03'15''48 | | | | |
50m 41.91 (41.91) 100m 1:32.69 (50.78) [1:32.69] 150m 2:31.59 (58.90) 200m 3:15.48 (43.89) [1:42.79] |
24 | Oelze Andrea | 1965 | GER SGS Hannover | 03'23''88 | | | | |
50m 42.75 (42.75) 100m 1:40.07 (57.32) [1:40.07] 150m 2:36.13 (56.06) 200m 3:23.88 (47.75) [1:43.81] |
25 | Botz Undine | 1965 | GER SV Hagen 1894 | 03'34''72 | | | | |
50m 51.11 (51.11) 100m 1:43.46 (52.35) [1:43.46] 150m 2:47.19 (1:03.73) 200m 3:34.72 (47.53) [1:51.26] |
26 | Ruwoldt Carola | 1972 | GER Merseburger Sv | 02'50''07 | | | | |
50m 35.67 (35.67) 100m 1:20.25 (44.58) [1:20.25] 150m 2:12.99 (52.74) 200m 2:50.07 (37.08) [1:29.82] |
27 | Kintrup Tanja | 1973 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 02'53''84 | | | | |
50m 35.03 (35.03) 100m 1:23.16 (48.13) [1:23.16] 150m 2:15.52 (52.36) 200m 2:53.84 (38.32) [1:30.68] |
28 | Schlesinger Violetta | 1969 | GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. | 02'55''85 | | | | |
50m 37.97 (37.97) 100m 1:24.99 (47.02) [1:24.99] 150m 2:13.69 (48.70) 200m 2:55.85 (42.16) [1:30.86] |
29 | Scharnberg Jana | 1969 | GER SC Wiste | 02'56''78 | | | | |
50m 41.68 (41.68) 100m 1:26.88 (45.20) [1:26.88] 150m 2:17.23 (50.35) 200m 2:56.78 (39.55) [1:29.90] |
30 | Weckert Martina | 1973 | GER SV Waiblingen | 02'59''31 | | | | |
50m 37.80 (37.80) 100m 1:25.39 (47.59) [1:25.39] 150m 2:17.66 (52.27) 200m 2:59.31 (41.65) [1:33.92] |
31 | Bandlow Albrecht Sandra | 1971 | GER TSV 1850 Lindau | 03'10''63 | | | | |
50m 39.19 (39.19) 100m 1:31.30 (52.11) [1:31.30] 150m 2:29.34 (58.04) 200m 3:10.63 (41.29) [1:39.33] |
32 | Von Rekowski Annett | 1976 | GER SG Bayer | 02'47''03 | | | | |
50m 35.78 (35.78) 100m 1:18.65 (42.87) [1:18.65] 150m 2:09.40 (50.75) 200m 2:47.03 (37.63) [1:28.38] |
33 | Ribbe Miryam | 1977 | GER Berliner TSC | 02'59''68 | | | | |
50m 36.83 (36.83) 100m 1:24.13 (47.30) [1:24.13] 150m 2:17.46 (53.33) 200m 2:59.68 (42.22) [1:35.55] |
34 | Wollny Katharina | 1974 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 03'00''79 | | | | |
50m 37.34 (37.34) 100m 1:25.74 (48.40) [1:25.74] 150m 2:16.30 (50.56) 200m 3:00.79 (44.49) [1:35.05] |
35 | Puschmann Katja | 1976 | GER Berliner TSC | 03'01''83 | | | | |
50m 35.16 (35.16) 100m 1:22.91 (47.75) [1:22.91] 150m 2:18.53 (55.62) 200m 3:01.83 (43.30) [1:38.92] |
36 | Przywara Susan | 1983 | GER SCW Eschborn | 02'44''24 | | | | |
50m 33.47 (33.47) 100m 1:17.97 (44.50) [1:17.97] 150m 2:05.89 (47.92) 200m 2:44.24 (38.35) [1:26.27] |
37 | Von Borries Segovia Magdalena | 1983 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 02'55''06 | | | | |
50m 36.76 (36.76) 100m 1:20.88 (44.12) [1:20.88] 150m 2:13.23 (52.35) 200m 2:55.06 (41.83) [1:34.18] |
38 | Spietzack Maren | 1987 | GER TG Heddesheim 1891 | 02'27''68 | | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:09.66 (37.59) [1:09.66] 150m 1:52.54 (42.88) 200m 2:27.68 (35.14) [1:18.02] |
39 | Spietzack Anna | 1987 | GER TG Heddesheim 1891 | 02'31''77 | | | | |
50m 32.12 (32.12) 100m 1:11.44 (39.32) [1:11.44] 150m 1:56.42 (44.98) 200m 2:31.77 (35.35) [1:20.33] |
40 | Hoffler Jenny | 1988 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 02'45''05 | | | | |
50m 33.64 (33.64) 100m 1:16.49 (42.85) [1:16.49] 150m 2:06.70 (50.21) 200m 2:45.05 (38.35) [1:28.56] |
41 | Pfeifer Katja | 1985 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 02'50''54 | | | | |
50m 35.39 (35.39) 100m 1:20.40 (45.01) [1:20.40] 150m 2:10.77 (50.37) 200m 2:50.54 (39.77) [1:30.14] |
42 | Furtwangler Anja | 1986 | GER Schwimmclub Villingen V. 1950 E.v. | 02'55''53 | | | | |
50m 35.82 (35.82) 100m 1:22.58 (46.76) [1:22.58] 150m 2:13.73 (51.15) 200m 2:55.53 (41.80) [1:32.95] |
43 | Konkel Nina | 1988 | GER Mollner Svgg. 1862 | 03'04''20 | | | | |
50m 38.39 (38.39) 100m 1:29.50 (51.11) [1:29.50] 150m 2:21.41 (51.91) 200m 3:04.20 (42.79) [1:34.70] |
44 | Karst Daniela | 1993 | GER SSG Leipzig | 02'28''13 | | | | |
50m 30.22 (30.22) 100m 1:11.27 (41.05) [1:11.27] 150m 1:53.19 (41.92) 200m 2:28.13 (34.94) [1:16.86] |
45 | Hodapp Annika | 1990 | GER SGR Karlsruhe | 02'42''34 | | | | |
50m 34.50 (34.50) 100m 1:17.25 (42.75) [1:17.25] 150m 2:07.48 (50.23) 200m 2:42.34 (34.86) [1:25.09] |
    | Czienskowski Carina | 1990 | GER TSV Reinbek | 02'42''34 | | | | |
50m 33.25 (33.25) 100m 1:17.39 (44.14) [1:17.39] 150m 2:05.63 (48.24) 200m 2:42.34 (36.71) [1:24.95] |
47 | Neuloh Stein Ann Kristin | 1989 | GER Giesener SV | 02'43''90 | | | | |
50m 33.93 (33.93) 100m 1:19.70 (45.77) [1:19.70] 150m 2:07.02 (47.32) 200m 2:43.90 (36.88) [1:24.20] |
    | Tapken Christina | 1990 | GER TSV Reinbek | 02'43''90 | | | | |
50m 32.82 (32.82) 100m 1:17.07 (44.25) [1:17.07] 150m 2:08.18 (51.11) 200m 2:43.90 (35.72) [1:26.83] |
49 | Homeyer Deike | 1991 | GER SC Wiste | 02'46''01 | | | | |
50m 37.09 (37.09) 100m 1:22.12 (45.03) [1:22.12] 150m 2:08.05 (45.93) 200m 2:46.01 (37.96) [1:23.89] |
50 | Kathrin Heumann Ann | 1993 | GER Gudensberger SG | 02'57''33 | | | | |
50m 36.92 (36.92) 100m 1:25.55 (48.63) [1:25.55] 150m 2:15.43 (49.88) 200m 2:57.33 (41.90) [1:31.78] |
51 | Hodapp Constanze | 1993 | GER SGR Karlsruhe | 03'00''73 | | | | |
50m 36.37 (36.37) 100m 1:23.52 (47.15) [1:23.52] 150m 2:19.51 (55.99) 200m 3:00.73 (41.22) [1:37.21] |
52 | Junger Martina | 1992 | GER SV Cannstatt 1898 | 03'02''24 | | | | |
50m 36.94 (36.94) 100m 1:27.12 (50.18) [1:27.12] 150m 2:19.94 (52.82) 200m 3:02.24 (42.30) [1:35.12] |
53 | Maiberger Anna Lena | 1995 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | 02'30''82 | | | | |
50m 32.15 (32.15) 100m 1:10.67 (38.52) [1:10.67] 150m 1:57.16 (46.49) 200m 2:30.82 (33.66) [1:20.15] |
54 | Flehmig Nora | 1998 | GER SSG Coburg | 02'33''21 | | | | |
50m 31.74 (31.74) 100m 1:10.80 (39.06) [1:10.80] 150m 1:56.38 (45.58) 200m 2:33.21 (36.83) [1:22.41] |
55 | Fatum Alisa | 1995 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 02'35''65 | | | | |
50m 33.71 (33.71) 100m 1:14.00 (40.29) [1:14.00] 150m 2:02.96 (48.96) 200m 2:35.65 (32.69) [1:21.65] |
56 | Hackmann Lea Friederike | 1997 | GER Schwimm Club Wiesbaden 1911 E.V | 02'36''29 | | | | |
50m 33.06 (33.06) 100m 1:12.42 (39.36) [1:12.42] 150m 2:00.87 (48.45) 200m 2:36.29 (35.42) [1:23.87] |
57 | Poley Lisann | 1998 | GER SG Berliner Wasserratten 1889 | 02'36''85 | | | | |
50m 32.17 (32.17) 100m 1:14.59 (42.42) [1:14.59] 150m 1:58.90 (44.31) 200m 2:36.85 (37.95) [1:22.26] |
58 | Lilienthal Jessica | 1996 | GER SSC Germania Braunschweig | 02'40''64 | | | | |
50m 34.75 (34.75) 100m 1:16.15 (41.40) [1:16.15] 150m 2:03.75 (47.60) 200m 2:40.64 (36.89) [1:24.49] |
59 | Kehlitz Tina | 1998 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 02'41''30 | | | | |
50m 35.00 (35.00) 100m 1:15.35 (40.35) [1:15.35] 150m 2:04.69 (49.34) 200m 2:41.30 (36.61) [1:25.95] |
60 | Gerullis Ann Katrin | 1995 | GER TSV Jahn 1861 Freising | 02'42''80 | | | | |
50m 33.01 (33.01) 100m 1:13.74 (40.73) [1:13.74] 150m 2:04.55 (50.81) 200m 2:42.80 (38.25) [1:29.06] |
61 | Lang Maike | 1995 | GER Giesener SV | 02'43''08 | | | | |
50m 34.41 (34.41) 100m 1:15.93 (41.52) [1:15.93] 150m 2:05.16 (49.23) 200m 2:43.08 (37.92) [1:27.15] |
62 | Hansen Karina | 1996 | GER HNT Hamburg | 02'43''41 | | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:15.62 (43.29) [1:15.62] 150m 2:04.53 (48.91) 200m 2:43.41 (38.88) [1:27.79] |
63 | Grasser Julia Maria | 1997 | GER 1.FCN Schwimmen | 02'44''18 | | | | |
50m 33.09 (33.09) 100m 1:16.77 (43.68) [1:16.77] 150m 2:05.78 (49.01) 200m 2:44.18 (38.40) [1:27.41] |
64 | Koniger Nadine | 1997 | GER SC 53 Landshut | 02'44''46 | | | | |
50m 33.46 (33.46) 100m 1:16.18 (42.72) [1:16.18] 150m 2:02.98 (46.80) 200m 2:44.46 (41.48) [1:28.28] |
65 | Schumann Susanna | 1995 | GER SCW Eschborn | 02'45''61 | | | | |
50m 34.10 (34.10) 100m 1:20.20 (46.10) [1:20.20] 150m 2:05.17 (44.97) 200m 2:45.61 (40.44) [1:25.41] |
66 | Kienzle Hanna | 1995 | GER SV Cannstatt 1898 | 02'48''57 | | | | |
50m 36.56 (36.56) 100m 1:20.27 (43.71) [1:20.27] 150m 2:08.78 (48.51) 200m 2:48.57 (39.79) [1:28.30] |
67 | Gonzalez Gomes Tatiana Soraya | 1998 | GER BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 | 02'52''26 | | | | |
50m 34.59 (34.59) 100m 1:17.87 (43.28) [1:17.87] 150m 2:10.95 (53.08) 200m 2:52.26 (41.31) [1:34.39] |
68 | Lankers Dorothee | 1995 | GER Wassersportverein Herringen 1929 E.V. | 02'52''72 | | | | |
50m 35.13 (35.13) 100m 1:20.22 (45.09) [1:20.22] 150m 2:13.51 (53.29) 200m 2:52.72 (39.21) [1:32.50] |
69 | Michalski Marie | 2000 | GER SC Empor Rostock 2000 | 02'31''97 | | | | |
50m 31.66 (31.66) 100m 1:11.50 (39.84) [1:11.50] 150m 1:55.59 (44.09) 200m 2:31.97 (36.38) [1:20.47] |
70 | Weinfurtner Nele | 2002 | GER SC Regensburg | 02'33''26 | | | | |
50m 32.45 (32.45) 100m 1:10.60 (38.15) [1:10.60] 150m 1:57.60 (47.00) 200m 2:33.26 (35.66) [1:22.66] |
71 | Klimova Oleksandra | 2001 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 02'34''72 | | | | |
50m 32.71 (32.71) 100m 1:11.82 (39.11) [1:11.82] 150m 1:58.62 (46.80) 200m 2:34.72 (36.10) [1:22.90] |
72 | Meng Franziska | 2000 | GER Wasserfreunde Muhlacker 1920 | 02'35''36 | | | | |
50m 32.23 (32.23) 100m 1:13.78 (41.55) [1:13.78] 150m 1:58.11 (44.33) 200m 2:35.36 (37.25) [1:21.58] |
73 | Plail Johanna | 2003 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | 02'35''81 | | | | |
50m 34.34 (34.34) 100m 1:17.36 (43.02) [1:17.36] 150m 2:00.85 (43.49) 200m 2:35.81 (34.96) [1:18.45] |
74 | Hartwig Victoria | 2002 | GER SC Magdeburg | 02'37''70 | | | | |
50m 32.38 (32.38) 100m 1:13.55 (41.17) [1:13.55] 150m 2:03.26 (49.71) 200m 2:37.70 (34.44) [1:24.15] |
75 | Helmich Sarah Johanna | 2003 | GER SCW Eschborn | 02'38''11 | | | | |
50m 33.32 (33.32) 100m 1:15.16 (41.84) [1:15.16] 150m 2:03.51 (48.35) 200m 2:38.11 (34.60) [1:22.95] |
76 | Becker Hannah | 2001 | GER SG Dortmund | 02'38''95 | | | | |
50m 32.77 (32.77) 100m 1:14.54 (41.77) [1:14.54] 150m 2:00.67 (46.13) 200m 2:38.95 (38.28) [1:24.41] |
77 | Kruger Julia | 2003 | GER CSV Kleve 1910 | 02'42''49 | | | | |
50m 33.42 (33.42) 100m 1:18.27 (44.85) [1:18.27] 150m 2:04.18 (45.91) 200m 2:42.49 (38.31) [1:24.22] |
78 | Granitz Hanka | 2000 | GER Berliner TSC | 02'44''06 | | | | |
50m 33.79 (33.79) 100m 1:15.97 (42.18) [1:15.97] 150m 2:05.32 (49.35) 200m 2:44.06 (38.74) [1:28.09] |
79 | Hauptmann Franziska | 2001 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 02'44''52 | | | | |
50m 34.21 (34.21) 100m 1:15.86 (41.65) [1:15.86] 150m 2:05.25 (49.39) 200m 2:44.52 (39.27) [1:28.66] |
80 | Tynior Ferike Leonie | 2003 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 02'46''87 | | | | |
50m 34.90 (34.90) 100m 1:18.67 (43.77) [1:18.67] 150m 2:10.18 (51.51) 200m 2:46.87 (36.69) [1:28.20] |
81 | Ledingham Hannah | 2000 | GER SG Bayer | 02'47''36 | | | | |
50m 34.21 (34.21) 100m 1:21.27 (47.06) [1:21.27] 150m 2:07.08 (45.81) 200m 2:47.36 (40.28) [1:26.09] |
82 | Deters Sarah | 2002 | GER Haselunner SV | 02'47''45 | | | | |
50m 33.25 (33.25) 100m 1:18.79 (45.54) [1:18.79] 150m 2:07.42 (48.63) 200m 2:47.45 (40.03) [1:28.66] |
83 | Schroll Alicia | 2002 | GER SC Delphin Aalen | 02'48''75 | | | | |
50m 34.27 (34.27) 100m 1:19.99 (45.72) [1:19.99] 150m 2:08.24 (48.25) 200m 2:48.75 (40.51) [1:28.76] |
84 | Cordes Frauke | 2000 | GER Warendorfer SU | 02'49''32 | | | | |
50m 35.86 (35.86) 100m 1:21.50 (45.64) [1:21.50] 150m 2:09.72 (48.22) 200m 2:49.32 (39.60) [1:27.82] |
85 | John Lene | 2001 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | 02'51''17 | | | | |
50m 33.54 (33.54) 100m 1:20.48 (46.94) [1:20.48] 150m 2:09.70 (49.22) 200m 2:51.17 (41.47) [1:30.69] |
86 | Pelloth Anne Katrin | 2003 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 02'51''48 | | | | |
50m 34.48 (34.48) 100m 1:17.74 (43.26) [1:17.74] 150m 2:10.63 (52.89) 200m 2:51.48 (40.85) [1:33.74] |
87 | Grasbon Janina | 2000 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | 02'51''66 | | | | |
50m 33.96 (33.96) 100m 1:18.07 (44.11) [1:18.07] 150m 2:12.13 (54.06) 200m 2:51.66 (39.53) [1:33.59] |
88 | Busberg Gina | 2003 | GER SG Dortmund-Sud 1983 | 02'55''78 | | | | |
50m 35.89 (35.89) 100m 1:20.23 (44.34) [1:20.23] 150m 2:14.32 (54.09) 200m 2:55.78 (41.46) [1:35.55] |
89 | Knorr Sophie | 2000 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | 02'56''71 | | | | |
50m 36.53 (36.53) 100m 1:21.40 (44.87) [1:21.40] 150m 2:15.61 (54.21) 200m 2:56.71 (41.10) [1:35.31] |
90 | Hofer Anna | 2000 | GER SC Magdeburg | 03'00''84 | | | | |
50m 36.50 (36.50) 100m 1:27.73 (51.23) [1:27.73] 150m 2:17.63 (49.90) 200m 3:00.84 (43.21) [1:33.11] |
91 | Eder Corina | 2003 | GER TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 03'02''24 | | | | |
50m 39.23 (39.23) 100m 1:26.59 (47.36) [1:26.59] 150m 2:21.06 (54.47) 200m 3:02.24 (41.18) [1:35.65] |
92 | Ruckert Linda | 2002 | GER Schwimm Club Wiesbaden 1911 E.V | 03'03''36 | | | | |
50m 38.46 (38.46) 100m 1:25.71 (47.25) [1:25.71] 150m 2:19.16 (53.45) 200m 3:03.36 (44.20) [1:37.65] |