Canales De Mendoza Joaquin Maria
ESP Real Club Mediterraneo (1940)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''63     06/04/2024 | 00'36''68     19/02/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'26''98'     08/02/2024 | 01'13''75'     11/08/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'13''24'     10/02/2024 | 02'47''23'     12/08/2015 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'44''62     22/11/2023 | 05'54''10'     27/05/2016 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'53''98     19/11/2023 | 12'31''76'     25/05/2016 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 26'51''12'     22/04/2023 | 26'51''12'     22/04/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'44''28     07/04/2024 | 00'40''52     07/09/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'39''67     10/08/2023 | 01'29''39'     04/09/2018 | |
50 Rana | 01'01''02     07/04/2024 | 00'58''88     16/04/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'51''00     06/04/2024 | 00'35''06     12/08/2015 | |
100 Misti | 01'43''80'     07/04/2024 | 01'38''82'     17/02/2023 | |
200 Misti | 04'01''83'     08/08/2023 | 03'16''06'     13/08/2015 | |
400 Misti | 08'49''82'     07/08/2023 | 08'49''82'     07/08/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Mallorca Open Masters 2024 (Palma - Son Hugo, ESP) - 1° Day
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Higgins Peter | 2001 | NED Spons | 00'24''71 | |
    | Sanchez Villarroel Diego | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'24''71 | |
3 | Evangelisti Vadell Joan | 2001 | ESP C.n.llucmajor | 00'24''86 | |
4 | Duranona Hernando Gaizka | 2002 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'25''23 | |
5 | Noguera Tomas Miquel | 2000 | ESP C.n.llucmajor | 00'25''29 | |
6 | Adell Horrach Esteve | 2004 | ESP CN Calvia | 00'25''43 | |
7 | Ribas Monserrat Jaume | 2001 | ESP C.n.llucmajor | 00'25''74 | |
8 | Cisma Riscardo Mario | 2000 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'26''23 | |
9 | Swagten Quint | 2002 | NED Spons | 00'27''24 | |
10 | Canyelles Ferragut Pau | 2003 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'27''27 | |
11 | Van Der Putten Pepijn | 2003 | NED Spons | 00'28''38 | |
12 | Alvarez Garcia Antoni | 2003 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'31''44 | |
13 | Grimberg Max | 2001 | NED Spons | 00'34''81 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nijenhuis Wilco | 1998 | NED Spons | 00'24''55 | |
2 | Roset Gimenez Luis | 1998 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'25''24 | |
3 | Ruiz Seijo Brais | 1998 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'25''44 | |
4 | Navas Ajenjo Adrian | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'26''27 | |
5 | Cambra Santos Unai | 1999 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'26''39 | |
6 | Keemers Aron | 1998 | NED Spons | 00'26''61 | |
7 | Mateu Velazquez Ismael | 1997 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'26''95 | |
8 | Siebenheller Daan | 1998 | NED Spons | 00'27''00 | |
9 | Serra Rodriguez Lluis | 1997 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'27''04 | |
10 | Cosano Mas Adrian | 1996 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'27''16 | |
11 | Valenzuela Juan Francisco | 1996 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'29''16 | |
12 | Natta Palou Josep | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'29''55 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Juiz Larranaga David | 1994 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'23''73 | |
2 | Frias Rico Manuel | 1993 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'24''81 | |
3 | Juan Vives Pedro | 1992 | ESP C.n. Felanitx | 00'25''35 | |
4 | Frolovs Aleksandrs | 1990 | DEN Hovedstadens Svommeklub | 00'25''59 | |
5 | Cano Lopez Manuel | 1991 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'25''70 | |
6 | Benavides Lopez Pablo | 1991 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'25''76 | |
7 | Brouard Maiz Markel | 1990 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'25''82 | |
8 | Pacheco Canutti Jonathan Joev | 1992 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'26''38 | |
9 | Dominguez Ochoa Luis Eduardo | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'26''70 | |
10 | Murillo Nova Cedric | 1994 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'27''04 | |
11 | Plasmans Pieter | 1991 | NED Spons | 00'27''23 | |
12 | De Jong Max | 1992 | NED Spons | 00'27''39 | |
13 | Talarico Brian Joel | 1994 | ESP C.n. Felanitx | 00'27''71 | |
14 | Riera Rossello Jaume | 1992 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'28''34 | |
15 | Vicens Matamalas Matias | 1994 | ESP C.n. Felanitx | 00'29''16 | |
16 | Niessen Fabian Tristan | 1991 | GER SSF Bonn | 00'29''73 | |
17 | Diaz Castano Christopher | 1991 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'29''79 | |
18 | Gili Rossello Miguel Angel | 1994 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'30''02 | |
19 | Herrera Guerrero Adrian | 1992 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'30''12 | |
20 | Torla Cepria Carlos | 1992 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'35''56 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fernandez Fernandez Jose Maria | 1985 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'24''58 | |
2 | Fiorani Marco | 1989 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'25''01 | |
3 | Lopez Diaz Carlos | 1987 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'25''62 | |
4 | Rojo Diez Joseph | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'25''76 | |
5 | Galvez Pol Alejandro | 1986 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'25''98 | |
6 | Schafer Alexander | 1989 | GER SGR Karlsruhe | 00'26''10 | |
7 | Rebas Igor | 1989 | POL Azs Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego | 00'26''17 | |
8 | Martorell Ibanez Enrique | 1986 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'26''38 | |
9 | Lopez Diaz Antonio C. | 1986 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'26''52 | |
10 | Schulze Sebastian | 1987 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'27''11 | |
11 | Galera Perez Francisco | 1987 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'27''12 | |
12 | Coll Quetglas Miquel | 1989 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'27''18 | |
13 | Llopis Ortiz Antonio | 1987 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'27''48 | |
14 | Estebanez Barrios Giovanni | 1985 | ESP C.n Triton Bierzo | 00'27''94 | |
15 | Potgieter Mark | 1988 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 00'31''89 | |
16 | Solivellas Banos Josep Gabriel | 1987 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'34''50 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bildosola Agirregomezkorta Mikel | 1983 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'22''51 | |
2 | Lopez Diaz Jose Manuel | 1983 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'24''26 | |
3 | Aguado Dominguez Ismael | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'25''45 | |
4 | Martinez Campos Manuel Jesus | 1980 | ESP C. N. Merida | 00'26''35 | |
5 | Escolano Garcia Alejandro | 1983 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'26''78 | |
6 | Sese Garcia Jorge | 1981 | ESP Monteverde | 00'27''65 | |
7 | Blanco Martin Manuel | 1981 | ESP A. Master Baleares | 00'29''72 | |
8 | Garcia Simon Daniel | 1983 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'30''52 | |
9 | Plata Fernandez Joaquin | 1980 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'30''60 | |
10 | Schutz Henning Konstantin | 1981 | GER BSV Kreuzberg E.v. | 00'31''45 | |
11 | Uribe Martin Luis Miguel | 1980 | ESP C.N. La Salle-Palma | 00'33''83 | |
12 | Dobarro Mantero Juan Pablo | 1983 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'34''81 | |
13 | Fuster Fiol Eduardo | 1980 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'35''22 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Miguel Gabarain Edorta | 1978 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'23''26 | |
2 | Martinez Medina Francisco | 1979 | ESP A. Master Baleares | 00'24''97 | |
3 | Naber Assad | 1976 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 00'25''57 | |
4 | Barnes Neil | 1979 | GBR Warrington Dolphins | 00'26''29 | |
5 | Berzal Picazo Carlos | 1975 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'26''79 | |
6 | Burguera Grimalt Jose Miguel | 1976 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 00'26''89 | |
7 | Garijo Megias Jose | 1977 | ESP A. Master Baleares | 00'27''12 | |
8 | Aguilar Merino Roberto | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'27''58 | |
9 | Pomares Egido Francisco Antonio | 1977 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'28''32 | |
10 | Repiso Perez Jose Antonio | 1976 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'28''48 | |
11 | Maue Thorsten | 1976 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'28''53 | |
12 | Perello Martin Carlos | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'28''54 | |
13 | De La Viesca Santafe Carlos | 1978 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'28''97 | |
14 | Galmes Vaquer Jose Miguel | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'29''23 | |
15 | Minambres Hernandez Juan David | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'31''81 | |
16 | Catala Mora Bernat | 1976 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'33''63 | |
17 | Llompart Roca Juan Miguel | 1977 | ESP C.N. La Salle-Palma | 00'34''03 | |
18 | Flack Kevin | 1975 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'34''14 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Valenzuela Massana Santiago | 1974 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'24''68 | |
2 | Coll Abraham Jaime | 1973 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 00'27''46 | |
3 | Oliver Miro Antonio | 1973 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 00'27''73 | |
4 | Del Puerto Cardozo Claudio Sebastian | 1973 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'27''87 | |
5 | Sandin Rodriguez Jose Maria | 1973 | ESP C.N. La Salle-Palma | 00'28''55 | |
6 | Engler Federico | 1970 | SWE Upsala Simsallskap | 00'28''57 | |
7 | Puertas Bretones Miguel | 1971 | ESP Bahia De Almeria N.C | 00'29''26 | |
8 | Gamez Alcaraz Juan Carlos | 1974 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'29''34 | |
9 | Togores Piquer Matias | 1972 | ESP A. Master Baleares | 00'29''36 | |
10 | Barrachina Quemada Guillermo | 1974 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'29''94 | |
11 | Lyons Cormac | 1972 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | 00'32''93 | |
12 | Morabito Paolo | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'32''97 | |
13 | Ferland Martin | 1972 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | 00'33''14 | |
14 | Allan Richard | 1973 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'33''28 | |
15 | Gimenez Navarro Jose Luis | 1974 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'33''61 | |
16 | Agmon Erel | 1970 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'34''12 | |
17 | Amengual Montes Rafael | 1974 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'34''97 | |
18 | Galmes Oliver Joan Antoni | 1974 | ESP C. Aigua Esport Arta | 00'35''42 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corsini Alessandro | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'27''31 | |
2 | Marko Peter | 1966 | SVK Nvr Swimming | 00'28''02 | |
3 | Harrison Kevin | 1965 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'28''10 | |
4 | Naethbohm Henry | 1967 | GER HSG Uni Rostock | 00'28''17 | |
5 | Lancetti Alberto | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'28''92 | |
6 | Montagni Marco Luigi | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'29''05 | |
7 | Puig Puig Josep | 1968 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 00'29''69 | |
8 | Ocete Espinola Manuel | 1968 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'32''56 | |
9 | Caporali Nicola Marcello | 1965 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'32''92 | |
10 | Peraza Vilanova Ricardo | 1967 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'33''01 | |
11 | Ballesteros Martin Jose Manuel | 1969 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'34''07 | |
12 | Ocete Espinola M. Angel | 1968 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'34''21 | |
13 | Casa Domenico | 1966 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'34''71 | |
14 | Jeffery Will | 1967 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'38''78 | |
15 | Moya Perez Antonio | 1967 | ESP C.N. La Salle-Palma | 00'39''28 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sofke Uwe | 1964 | GER HSG Uni Rostock | 00'27''81 | |
2 | Koch Matthias | 1963 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 00'28''41 | |
3 | Recke Ralph | 1962 | GER HSG Uni Rostock | 00'29''02 | |
4 | Maloy Knut | 1961 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 00'29''32 | |
5 | Mathisen Dag | 1961 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 00'30''74 | |
6 | Westerberg Paul | 1961 | SWE Sps Swimpower Sweden | 00'31''92 | |
7 | Kruger Pedro | 1960 | GER HSG Uni Rostock | 00'32''05 | |
8 | Suner Torres Juan | 1962 | ESP C.n. Eivissa | 00'32''98 | |
9 | Meisner Thomas | 1961 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 00'33''00 | |
10 | Poveda Guill Salvador | 1961 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'33''62 | |
11 | Thresh Anthony | 1963 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'33''81 | |
12 | Carreras Roland | 1962 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'34''92 | |
13 | Kuck Hans Jorg | 1961 | GER SSF Bonn | 00'34''97 | |
14 | Thiele Torsten | 1960 | GER Vorspiel SSL Berlin | 00'36''12 | |
15 | Castro Aguilar Custodio | 1963 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'37''00 | |
16 | Gonzalez Ruiz Rafael | 1963 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'38''86 | |
17 | Alonso Vidal Sergi | 1964 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'39''40 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Delgado Lopez Alberto | 1956 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'29''41 | |
2 | D'Hermy Herve | 1958 | FRA Aravis Natation | 00'30''98 | |
3 | Holger Swazinna | 1958 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | 00'31''50 | |
4 | Navarro Mayorga Francisco Carlos | 1957 | ESP Caballa | 00'32''49 | |
5 | Feja Ralf Werner | 1959 | GER SG Westthuringen | 00'33''51 | |
6 | Haftel Neil | 1955 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'33''60 | |
7 | Bulie Johan Henrik | 1958 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 00'33''99 | |
8 | Schmitz Volker | 1959 | GER Wurselener Schwimm-Club 1962 E.v. | 00'34''44 | |
9 | Lenz Klaus | 1957 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 00'37''03 | |
10 | Harbison Harry | 1957 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | 00'37''19 | |
11 | Franzke Jorg | 1959 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 00'39''61 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kile Sverre | 1953 | NOR Bergen Og Omegn Masters | 00'29''94 | |
2 | Arevalillo Riquelme Felipe | 1953 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'30''35 | |
3 | Halgreen Jens Romlund | 1954 | DEN Sigma Swim Allerod | 00'31''86 | |
4 | Ligioiz Vazquez Juan Luis | 1954 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'33''90 | |
5 | Hollerbuhl Thomas | 1954 | GER SG Westthuringen | 00'34''12 | |
6 | Turowski Axel | 1953 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 00'36''21 | |
7 | O'Donnell Thomas E. | 1954 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | 00'42''04 | |
8 | Capo Bordallo Francisco | 1953 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'42''57 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hesbacher Frank | 1948 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'33''22 | |
2 | Jensen Ragnar | 1948 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 00'41''85 | |
3 | Gabarro Sanfeliu Jose | 1947 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 00'47''55 | |
4 | Escanciano Collantes Juan Antonio | 1949 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'48''37 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Canales De Mendoza Joaquin Maria | 1940 | ESP Real Club Mediterraneo | 00'37''63 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schmidt Peter | 1936 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 00'42''72 | |
2 | Klosz Hans | 1938 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'44''86 |