Csikany Csilla
HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''39     06/04/2024 | 00'29''08     04/11/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'04''52     23/11/2023 | 01'04''13'     11/08/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'22''69     20/11/2023 | 02'20''92'     21/11/2021 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'25''38'     07/04/2024 | 04'57''14     22/11/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'23''67'     05/08/2023 | 10'12''96'     16/03/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'33''67     24/11/2023 | 00'33''48     16/08/2015 | |
100 Dorso | 01'21''77'     06/04/2024 | 01'14''15'     15/08/2015 | |
200 Dorso | 02'48''75'     06/08/2023 | 02'41''90'     15/08/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''89     10/02/2019 | 00'38''26     20/10/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'24''99     09/02/2019 | 01'24''99     09/02/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''35     11/03/2023 | 00'32''00     04/11/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'23''37'     07/04/2024 | 01'18''19'     17/03/2018 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'06''65'     01/04/2023 | 03'02''18'     18/03/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'16''18     19/11/2023 | 01'14''19'     30/09/2018 | |
200 Misti | 02'53''44'     06/04/2024 | 02'39''51'     20/10/2018 | |
400 Misti | 05'54''92'     01/10/2022 | 05'53''39'     01/04/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''32'     09/08/2023 | 01'54''47'     18/08/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'15''58'     09/08/2023 | 02'09''28'     18/03/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'02''26     09/08/2023 | 01'55''44'     06/09/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'07''19'     09/08/2023 | 02'01''08     18/08/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'10''50'     21/11/2021 | 05'10''50'     21/11/2021 |
50 Dorso
Campionati Europei Master (Kranj, Slovenia) - 6° Giornata Venerd́
50 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heller Bente | 1991 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 00'30''57 | |
2 | Macartney Marina | 1990 | GER SSG Gunzburg-Leipheim | 00'31''48 | |
3 | Bartnikowska Agnieszka | 1990 | POL Towarzystwo Plywackie Opole | 00'32''24 | |
4 | Buca Laura | 1991 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'33''10 | |
5 | Takacs Aline | 1992 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'33''38 | |
6 | Scharf Carina | 1990 | GER SG Ruhr | 00'34''35 | |
7 | Tylkowski Marine | 1990 | FRA SN Le Lude | 00'34''73 | |
8 | Drogemuller Alexandra | 1990 | GER SC Bodenteich | 00'35''28 | |
9 | Holzknechtova Denisa | 1992 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Prievidza | 00'35''85 | |
10 | Skrucana Simone | 1991 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 00'36''83 | |
11 | Otto Sarah | 1992 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 00'37''24 | |
12 | Skrucana Michelle | 1991 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 00'37''47 | |
13 | Hauff Fenja | 1990 | GER Ssg Pforzheim | 00'37''50 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Markova Vendula | 1987 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 00'31''54 | |
2 | Laux Julie | 1985 | FRA Cercle Des Nageurs De Brest | 00'31''92 | |
3 | Szepesi Nikolett | 1987 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Uszo | 00'31''93 | |
4 | Lombard Audrey | 1985 | FRA Fos Sur Mer Natation | 00'32''10 | |
5 | Dobrovolska Yuliia | 1984 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'34''31 | |
6 | Grime Joanne | 1986 | GBR Preston Swimming Club | 00'35''07 | |
7 | Jansen Marije | 1985 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'35''93 | |
8 | Cornon Teinturier Aurelie | 1987 | FRA US La Chatre Natation | 00'36''30 | |
9 | Streek Christiane | 1988 | GER SGS Verden/Dorverden | 00'37''33 | |
10 | Marussich Gilda | 1988 | G - Udine ASD | 00'37''87 | |
11 | Daumont Morgane | 1985 | FRA CN Portet-Sur-Garonne | 00'37''97 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Johnson Kirsty | 1981 | GBR Bracknell & Wokingham | 00'33''28 | |
2 | Przywara Susan | 1983 | GER SCW Eschborn | 00'33''37 | |
3 | Lasagna Lisa | 1981 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'34''02 | |
4 | Vasilescu Raluca | 1980 | ROU As.bucharest Sport Club Bucuresti | 00'34''53 | |
5 | Gazit Michal | 1983 | ISR Negev Swimming | 00'35''48 | |
6 | Van Esch Roos | 1982 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'35''62 | |
7 | Fenton Anna | 1982 | GBR Portsmouth North Sea | 00'37''29 | |
8 | Vasiliauskaite Kristina | 1979 | GBR Saxon Crown | 00'37''49 | |
9 | Sauzet Marie-Laure | 1982 | FRA Dauphins Firminy | 00'37''73 | |
10 | Weber Vanda | 1981 | HUN Hodmezovasarhelyi Vizilabda | 00'39''44 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bilski Karine | 1978 | FRA Estente Sportive Nanterre | 00'32''10 | |
2 | Johansson Sponseller Camilla | 1974 | SWE Umea Simsallskap | 00'32''47 | |
3 | Faur Adina | 1974 | ISR Maccabi Shoam | 00'34''54 | |
4 | Ribbe Miryam | 1977 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'35''70 | |
5 | Gergelyfy Marietta | 1975 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Uszo | 00'35''87 | |
6 | Harjuoja Jenni | 1977 | FIN Cetus Espoo | 00'36''07 | |
7 | Pino Duran Raquel | 1976 | ESP CDU Sevilla | 00'36''09 | |
8 | Borrello Clizia | 1976 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'36''98 | |
9 | Santidrian Tomillo Laura | 1977 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'37''44 | |
10 | Puschmann Katja | 1976 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'37''61 | |
11 | Jones Claire | 1976 | GBR Thurrock Swimming Club | 00'38''48 | |
12 | Mitrofanova Iuliia | 1974 | RUS Yenisei-masters | 00'40''92 | |
13 | Knegt Bessembinders Alma | 1976 | NED De Spatters | 00'40''96 | |
14 | Leschke Katrin | 1975 | GER SV Burgwedel | 00'41''87 | |
15 | Fava Barbara | 1977 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'41''94 | |
16 | Robert Sophie | 1977 | FRA EN Louviers | 00'42''21 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ruwoldt Carola | 1972 | GER Merseburger Sv | 00'34''34 | |
2 | Pysmennaya Olga | 1972 | ISR Maccabi Weisgal Rehovot | 00'34''49 | |
3 | Dachraoui Benlaib Leila | 1972 | SWE SK Neptun | 00'34''92 | |
4 | Balla Monika | 1973 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Uszo | 00'35''68 | |
5 | Jones Rhiannon | 1970 | GBR Shrewsbury Masters | 00'35''73 | |
6 | Virkkunen Eve | 1971 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 00'35''85 | |
7 | Benndorf Claudia | 1972 | GER SV Burgwedel | 00'36''38 | |
8 | Grant Jane | 1970 | GBR Dundee City Aquatics | 00'36''68 | |
9 | Platek Jolanta | 1971 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 00'37''69 | |
10 | Pitonakova Zuzana | 1970 | SVK Pk Delfin Presov | 00'38''00 | |
11 | Schimke Katja | 1971 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 00'38''12 | |
12 | Woll Babette | 1971 | GER Ssg Pforzheim | 00'38''32 | |
13 | Deus Silvia | 1973 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 00'40''57 | |
14 | Chionchio Maria Grazia | 1971 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'41''45 | |
15 | Hirner Nicola | 1969 | GER SSG Gunzburg-Leipheim | 00'41''64 | |
16 | Jassmeier Griess Jutta | 1969 | GER SG Oelde | 00'41''69 | |
17 | Zivkovic Sladjana | 1973 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 00'42''12 | |
18 | Rieger Sonja | 1971 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 00'42''32 | |
19 | Steliarou Emilia | 1972 | GRE Oea-Nab | 00'43''93 | |
20 | Bolyai Kismarjai Hajnal | 1970 | HUN Csobogo 17 | 00'44''02 | |
21 | Neumann Oana Verona | 1972 | ROU As.bucharest Sport Club Bucuresti | 00'44''21 | |
22 | Van Berkel Nicole | 1969 | GER Aqua-sports Plettenberg | 00'44''56 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lothe Lise Raven | 1967 | NOR Master Soerlandet | 00'34''11 | |
2 | Lindborg Caroline | 1966 | SWE Malmo Kappsimningsklubb | 00'34''94 | |
3 | Csikany Csilla | 1968 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'34''95 | |
4 | Stewart Rebecca | 1967 | GBR Saxon Crown | 00'36''38 | |
5 | Blum Petra | 1968 | GER SG Bayer | 00'36''78 | |
    | Patrascoiu Aneta | 1967 | ROU Tribeach Brasov | 00'36''78 | |
7 | Frank Marta | 1968 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'37''36 | |
8 | Winzen Andrea | 1966 | GER SG Bayer | 00'37''48 | |
9 | Spitzbart Petra | 1967 | GER SV Neukirchen | 00'37''50 | |
10 | Belcheva Lyudmila | 1964 | BUL Chernomorets Burgas | 00'37''62 | |
11 | Cunnah Delyth | 1968 | GBR Dundee City Aquatics | 00'37''99 | |
12 | Cervikova Romana | 1964 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'38''03 | |
13 | Weber Claudia | 1966 | GER SG Badenweiler-Neuenburg | 00'38''20 | |
14 | Frits Ramona | 1967 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Uszo | 00'38''48 | |
15 | Barthel Grit | 1967 | GER Ssv Wildau | 00'39''90 | |
16 | Currie Gerda Ulrike | 1968 | FRA Cahors Natation | 00'40''05 | |
17 | Flourac Florence | 1964 | FRA Mont Blanc Natation | 00'40''45 | |
18 | Caillet Dayer Murielle | 1965 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'41''75 | |
19 | Feher Edit | 1968 | HUN Dr. Regele Karoly Senior Uszok | 00'42''13 | |
20 | Novoseltceva Liudmila | 1964 | RUS Yenisei-masters | 00'43''40 | |
21 | Dawson Lynne | 1967 | GBR Chapeltown | 00'43''73 | |
22 | Gabler Nahid | 1967 | DEN Svommeklubben Opnor | 00'43''74 | |
23 | Labe Veronique | 1965 | FRA Csmp Puteaux Natation | 00'43''89 | |
24 | Xylander Jadwiga | 1967 | GER SG Dreieich | 00'44''18 | |
25 | Speelman Tigelaar Roelien | 1966 | NED De Spatters | 00'44''76 | |
26 | Barham Judith | 1965 | GBR Gravesend & Northfleet | 00'45''36 | |
27 | Pasquet Cecile | 1967 | FRA Bayeux Olympique Natation | 00'45''47 | |
28 | Mickisch Antje | 1965 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 00'46''25 | |
29 | De La Guerra Garcia Maria Aranzazu | 1964 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'46''30 | |
30 | Vachenauer Sabine | 1968 | GER TV 1862 Langen | 00'47''26 | |
31 | Pelaez-Fabre Nathalie | 1968 | FRA Cahors Natation | 00'47''80 | |
32 | Petter Samantha | 1966 | GBR Tonbridge | 00'48''13 | |
33 | Henriot-Wagner Cendrine | 1968 | FRA Chassieu Natation | 00'49''14 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Reichelt Birgit | 1963 | GER SG Bayer | 00'35''90 | |
2 | Norberg Maria | 1963 | SWE Ksls | 00'35''97 | |
3 | Williams Philippa | 1962 | GBR Wycombe District | 00'37''30 | |
4 | Lipski Claudia | 1962 | GER SC Wiste | 00'37''31 | |
5 | Lindo Fatima Maria | 1962 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'38''62 | |
6 | Stille Antje | 1961 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 00'39''51 | |
7 | Mayerhofer Susanne | 1961 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'39''66 | |
8 | Irvine Carolyn | 1963 | GBR Borough Of Kirklees | 00'40''02 | |
9 | Liautaud Le Nail Claire | 1960 | FRA AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 00'40''13 | |
10 | Walker Blanaid | 1963 | GBR Witney And District | 00'41''62 | |
11 | Sue Arrowsmith | 1962 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'41''64 | |
12 | Bunaciu Carmen | 1961 | ROU Tribeach Brasov | 00'42''02 | |
13 | Macht Kerstin | 1962 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | 00'42''33 | |
14 | Masnata Ornella | 1963 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'42''35 | |
15 | Pau Iudita Agnes | 1961 | ROU Cl. Sp. Scolar Resita | 00'42''63 | |
16 | Anthony Vivienne | 1959 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'42''70 | |
17 | Lerch Silvia | 1959 | SVK Plavecky Veterasky Klub Bratislava | 00'43''70 | |
18 | Strube Ines | 1961 | GER Wasserball Union Magdeburg | 00'44''10 | |
19 | Jaekel Irina | 1963 | GER SSV Ostring 93 | 00'44''36 | |
20 | Potschke Kerstin | 1960 | GER Ostsachsischer Schwimmverein Kamenz E.V. | 00'44''78 | |
21 | Zhorov Lubov | 1959 | ISR Maccabi Kfar Maccabiah | 00'45''72 | |
22 | Szontagh Emese | 1962 | HUN Rev Es Tarsai Sport Club | 00'45''99 | |
23 | Kleemeyer Willburger Karin | 1960 | GER Sport Union Annen | 00'46''60 | |
24 | Arnaud-Roux Mireille | 1960 | FRA AC Villepinte | 00'49''17 | |
25 | Perharic Lucija | 1960 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 00'50''20 | |
26 | Sundyeyeva Valentyna | 1963 | UKR Gavrylych Swim Club | 00'50''54 | |
27 | Tarta Eleonora | 1961 | HUN Szentesi Delfin Egeszsegmegorzo Sport Club | 00'52''10 | |
28 | Mckenna Beverlee | 1963 | GBR Hemel Hempstead | 00'52''75 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cosgrave Elizabeth | 1958 | IRL Trojan Swim Club | 00'36''94 | |
2 | Isupova Natalia | 1958 | RUS Pcwks | 00'40''53 | |
3 | Mignatelli Francoise | 1955 | FRA AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 00'41''67 | |
4 | Gowland Lindsey Elizabet | 1957 | GBR Black Country Nuoto Potteries | 00'42''66 | |
5 | Viragos Eva | 1957 | HUN Szentesi Delfin Egeszsegmegorzo Sport Club | 00'43''12 | |
6 | Hogg Pauline | 1957 | GBR Guernsey Swimming Club | 00'43''25 | |
7 | Jantzen Tanja | 1954 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | 00'44''68 | |
8 | Grjadunova Vera | 1955 | BLR Zubr | 00'45''00 | |
9 | Goodair Christine | 1957 | GBR Kings Cormorants | 00'45''50 | |
10 | Gabriel Elisabeth | 1958 | GER SG Bayer | 00'45''59 | |
11 | Rygh Hilde | 1958 | NOR Trondhjems Slk | 00'45''80 | |
12 | Uhlig Christine | 1955 | GER TG 1837 Hanau | 00'46''04 | |
13 | Gruyere Martine | 1954 | FRA Piranhas | 00'46''09 | |
14 | Kalz Elke | 1957 | GER SSV Senftenberg | 00'46''41 | |
15 | Fischl-Bodner Ellen | 1957 | ISR Aquatikim | 00'49''44 | |
16 | Coman Ana Michaela | 1956 | ROU Gold Stars Baia Mare | 00'52''05 | |
17 | Tullio Marina | 1957 | G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Tergeste Nuoto | 00'52''49 | |
18 | Ivanova Dobrinka | 1958 | BUL Swimming Sports Albatros 2001 | 00'52''87 | |
19 | Bartos Magdolna | 1957 | HUN Tatabanyai Vizmu Sportegyesulet | 00'54''75 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tunnicliffe Kathleen | 1952 | GBR Black Country Nuoto Potteries | 00'41''10 | |
2 | Klatt Anke | 1949 | GER Hamburger Schwimmverband | 00'44''15 | |
3 | Joffe Rona | 1951 | ISR Aquatikim | 00'44''24 | |
4 | Hrnjak Judita | 1950 | SVK Sportovy Klub Plavania Kosice | 00'44''32 | |
5 | Hausnerova Maria | 1949 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Prievidza | 00'45''69 | |
6 | Palasti Katalin | 1952 | HUN Szentesi Delfin Egeszsegmegorzo Sport Club | 00'47''52 | |
7 | Szerdahelyi Maria | 1950 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'48''50 | |
8 | Vrbova Ludmila | 1953 | SVK Plavecky Veterasky Klub Bratislava | 00'49''02 | |
9 | Schuettoff Walburga | 1951 | GER SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | 00'49''14 | |
10 | Gilding Antoinette | 1950 | NED Ws Twente | 00'50''06 | |
11 | Kanerva Kirsti Sinikka | 1952 | FIN Uintiklubi Nereus | 00'50''55 | |
12 | Blanke Irmtraut | 1952 | GER SG RethenSarstedt | 00'50''73 | |
13 | Davey Marianne | 1953 | GBR Crawley Swimming Club | 00'51''92 | |
14 | Iana Dorina Maria | 1952 | ROU Cl. Sp. Scolar Resita | 00'53''32 | |
15 | Wodtke Baerbel | 1953 | GER TSV Chemie Premnitz | 00'53''92 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Leonov Yvona | 1948 | ISR Maccabi Weisgal Rehovot | 00'42''33 | |
2 | Axling Bitte | 1946 | SWE Danderyds Simfoerening | 00'43''28 | |
3 | Mikhaylova Natalia | 1948 | RUS Olymp | 00'44''16 | |
4 | Ianoli Mitrofan Anca | 1945 | ROU Tribeach Brasov | 00'44''75 | |
5 | Michelfelder Helga | 1948 | GER Wasserfreunde Leonberg | 00'46''90 | |
6 | Hanke Margret | 1945 | GER SSF Bonn | 00'47''76 | |
7 | Breslin Susan | 1947 | GBR Barnet Copthall | 00'48''86 | |
8 | Dewar Susan | 1946 | GBR Havant And Waterlooville | 00'53''11 | |
9 | Sams Margit | 1948 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 00'53''45 | |
10 | Mazetiene Aldona | 1948 | LTU Torpedos | 00'55''15 | |
11 | Hulett Carol | 1948 | GBR Romford Town | 00'58''38 | |
12 | Hosner Ulrike | 1944 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 00'58''83 | |
13 | Kemenyne Deli Agnes | 1947 | HUN Pecsi Voros Meteor Sportkor | 01'08''28 | |
14 | Hein Ursula | 1948 | GER SC Magdeburg | 01'09''58 | |
15 | Bottin Hannelore | 1946 | GER SV Langenfeld 1912 | 01'10''39 | |
16 | Treggiari Gabriella | 1945 | Wellness Jolly SSD | 01'10''83 | |
17 | Briere Nicole | 1947 | FRA CN Vannes | 01'11''53 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ketelsen Elisabeth | 1943 | DEN Hovedstadens Frederiksberg | 00'42''83 | |
2 | Bastek Renata | 1943 | POL Towarzystwo Sportowe Weteran Zabrze | 00'46''15 | |
3 | Vortisch Lisa-Lena | 1943 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | 00'48''83 | |
4 | Dr.Geller Jozsefne | 1943 | HUN Herceghalmi Se | 00'54''54 | |
5 | Monstadt Waltraud | 1943 | GER SV Blau-Weiss Bochum 1896 E.v | 00'55''52 | |
6 | Siemer Dorte | 1941 | GER SG Hamburg West | 00'59''02 | |
7 | Johnson Rosemary | 1940 | GBR Wincanton Masters | 01'07''89 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Flora Katharina | 1934 | HUN Debreceni Szenior Uszo Klub | 00'48''80 | |
2 | Jarosova Eva | 1936 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 00'55''25 | |
3 | Keusch Renner Ingrid | 1934 | GER SV Blau-Weiss Bochum 1896 E.v | 01'04''01 | |
4 | Kaiser Elly | 1937 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 01'08''38 | |
5 | Hjalmarsson Birgitta | 1937 | SWE Malmo Kappsimningsklubb | 01'12''62 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Isaac Grace | 1932 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 01'13''91 |