Csikany Csilla
HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''39     06/04/2024 | 00'29''08     04/11/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'04''52     23/11/2023 | 01'04''13'     11/08/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'22''69     20/11/2023 | 02'20''92'     21/11/2021 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'25''38'     07/04/2024 | 04'57''14     22/11/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'23''67'     05/08/2023 | 10'12''96'     16/03/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'33''67     24/11/2023 | 00'33''48     16/08/2015 | |
100 Dorso | 01'21''77'     06/04/2024 | 01'14''15'     15/08/2015 | |
200 Dorso | 02'48''75'     06/08/2023 | 02'41''90'     15/08/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''89     10/02/2019 | 00'38''26     20/10/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'24''99     09/02/2019 | 01'24''99     09/02/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''35     11/03/2023 | 00'32''00     04/11/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'23''37'     07/04/2024 | 01'18''19'     17/03/2018 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'06''65'     01/04/2023 | 03'02''18'     18/03/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'16''18     19/11/2023 | 01'14''19'     30/09/2018 | |
200 Misti | 02'53''44'     06/04/2024 | 02'39''51'     20/10/2018 | |
400 Misti | 05'54''92'     01/10/2022 | 05'53''39'     01/04/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''32'     09/08/2023 | 01'54''47'     18/08/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'15''58'     09/08/2023 | 02'09''28'     18/03/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'02''26     09/08/2023 | 01'55''44'     06/09/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'07''19'     09/08/2023 | 02'01''08     18/08/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'10''50'     21/11/2021 | 05'10''50'     21/11/2021 |
50 Stile Libero
6° Vienna International Masters Meeting (Wien, AUT) - 3° Day
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asztalos Lilla Fanni | 1977 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'27''85 | |
2 | Bartnikowska Agnieszka | 1990 | POL Towarzystwo Plywackie Opole | 00'29''00 | |
3 | Csikany Csilla | 1968 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'29''38 | |
4 | Lang Petra | 1969 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'30''05 | |
5 | Myandsoo Simmons Marianna | 1980 | COL Acuacol Valle | 00'30''17 | |
6 | Dvorakova Veronika | 1989 | CZE Sportovni Club Zeva Hradec Kralove | 00'30''18 | |
7 | Fruhwirth Sarah | 1991 | AUT Waterbecks Sv | 00'30''61 | |
8 | Annus Nikoletta | 1977 | HUN Iron Aquatics | 00'31''40 | |
9 | Georgi Anastasija | 1972 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'31''64 | |
10 | Trifonova Monika | 1988 | BUL Masters Sofia | 00'31''84 | |
11 | Heinemann Heike | 1970 | AUT Sportvereinigung Leoben | 00'31''96 | |
12 | Mayerhofer Susanne | 1961 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'32''04 | |
13 | Schwarz Marina | 1979 | AUT Linz AG | 00'32''08 | |
14 | Cervikova Romana | 1964 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'32''92 | |
15 | Hegedus Agnes | 1967 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'33''01 | |
16 | Balazova Maria | 1981 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 00'33''11 | |
17 | Pliessnig Ingrid | 1964 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'33''13 | |
18 | Jonas Krisztina | 1987 | HUN Swim Life | 00'33''33 | |
19 | Bartunek Jana | 1981 | AUT Waterbecks Sv | 00'34''14 | |
20 | Greiner Ulrike | 1973 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 00'34''20 | |
21 | Grigorova-Georgieva Iliyana | 1974 | BUL Masters Sofia | 00'34''24 | |
22 | Grunicke Vicki Heidemarie | 1976 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'34''83 | |
23 | Mongini Claudia | 1972 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'35''05 | |
24 | Heugl Grete | 1951 | AUT SU Generali Salzburg | 00'36''22 | |
25 | Stockinger Michaela | 1955 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'36''76 | |
26 | Wenusch Carin | 1984 | AUT Waterbecks Sv | 00'36''90 | |
27 | Buchtikova Petra | 1966 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'36''97 | |
28 | Mikula Natalie | 1976 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'37''04 | |
29 | Arnswald Jordan | 1988 | COL Acuacol Valle | 00'38''66 | |
30 | Susa Barbara | 1974 | SLO Drustvo Vodnih Sportov Posejdon Celje | 00'42''08 | |
31 | Pekarek Gisela | 1944 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'43''70 | |
32 | Varhelyi Judit | 1967 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'44''52 | |
33 | Schmich Christine | 1948 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 00'45''04 | |
34 | Kicova Vilma | 1978 | SVK Sportovy Klub Aquatics Nitra | 00'45''21 | |
35 | Remenyi Ute | 1939 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 00'46''62 | |
36 | Moser Andrea | 1968 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'48''00 | |
37 | Sams Margit | 1948 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 00'51''29 | |
38 | Polsterer Ellen | 1940 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 00'57''37 | |
39 | Reischitz Martys Silvia | 1952 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'57''40 | |
40 | Griesbachova Magdalena | 1945 | SVK Zsk Slavia Spu Nitra | 00'59''91 |