Slomp Henk
NED Sg Inktvis-De Pinquin (1955)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''34     06/01/2024 | 00'31''02     18/02/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'11''92'     10/02/2024 | 01'11''92'     10/02/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'38''13'     06/01/2024 | 02'35''08'     21/01/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'32''23     22/11/2023 | 05'28''96'     17/02/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'29''51     19/11/2023 | 11'24''73'     19/02/2023 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 22'47''42'     14/10/2023 | 21'48''33'     16/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'41''08     07/05/2022 | 00'39''61     18/02/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'30''04'     10/02/2024 | 01'27''52'     20/01/2017 | |
200 Dorso | 03'17''38     15/08/2017 | 03'10''13'     11/08/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''63     10/02/2024 | 00'43''63     10/02/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''35     06/01/2024 | 00'33''95     24/01/2020 | |
100 Misti | 01'23''89'     14/09/2019 | 01'21''45'     18/02/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'18''83'     14/09/2019 | 02'18''83'     14/09/2019 |
Gare Disputate
LEN European Short Coures Masters Championships (Madeira, POR) - 4° Day
400 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Salcedo Sergio | 1996 | ESP Spagna | 04'10''36 | |
2 | Bonvini Nicholas | 1995 | ITA Italia | 04'11''81 | |
3 | Ditz Claudius | 1994 | GER Germany | 04'25''47 | |
4 | Vicente Tornero Santiago | 1994 | ESP Spagna | 04'44''26 | |
5 | Curto Paya Jordi | 1995 | ESP Spagna | 04'54''99 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Revishvili Irakli | 1989 | GEO Georgia | 03'53''30 | |
2 | Schorr Bastian | 1992 | GER SG Bamberg | 04'02''37 | |
3 | Filosi Federico | 1990 | ITA Italia | 04'04''38 | |
4 | Pinotes Pedro Miguel | 1989 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 04'05''62 | |
5 | Aptewicz Arkadiusz | 1993 | POL Water Squad | 04'10''47 | |
6 | Santos Rosa Dos Joao Pedro | 1990 | POR Ferroviarios Entroncamento | 04'40''84 | |
7 | Dionisi Marco | 1992 | ITA Italia | 04'42''45 | |
8 | Meneses Goncalo Goncalves | 1992 | Rappresentativa Braga | 04'44''11 | |
9 | Mircea Simionia | 1991 | GER SCW Eschborn | 05'16''04 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mannanov Eduard | 1986 | ESP Spagna | 04'01''53 | |
2 | Giovannini Lorenzo | 1986 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 04'05''03 | |
3 | Cabanillas Quintanilla Rafael | 1987 | ESP Marnaton | 04'06''52 | |
4 | Niz Adriano Miguel | 1986 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 04'11''06 | |
5 | Mannanov Albert | 1986 | ESP Spagna | 04'11''30 | |
6 | John Daniel | 1987 | GBR Reading | 04'11''94 | |
7 | Wood John | 1986 | GBR Great Britain | 04'20''02 | |
8 | Formanek Rene | 1986 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 04'31''50 | |
9 | Frantellizzi Simone | 1986 | ITA Italia | 04'40''73 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stockinger Dietmar | 1982 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 04'10''76 | |
2 | Karlsen Hakon Skaarud | 1979 | NOR Oi Svomming | 04'18''73 | |
3 | Rozwadowski Antoine Roma | 1979 | FRA Marches Du Velay Natation | 04'27''23 | |
4 | Viola Francesco | 1982 | ITA Italia | 04'27''54 | |
5 | Pucci Marco | 1983 | ITA Italia | 04'28''93 | |
6 | Ferreira Ricardo Regufe | 1980 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'31''87 | |
7 | Baillod Julien | 1980 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 04'34''74 | |
8 | Poppe Jens | 1980 | GER Germany | 04'36''08 | |
9 | Rogut Victor | 1979 | MDA Codru | 04'45''35 | |
10 | Reefhuis Marcel | 1981 | NED Ws Twente | 04'47''02 | |
11 | Wachowski Blazej | 1980 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 04'48''47 | |
12 | Rego Agostinho Alberto | 1982 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 05'57''75 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mascali Francesco | 1978 | ITA Italia | 04'25''96 | |
2 | Perez Garcia Jonay | 1977 | ESP Spagna | 04'32''01 | |
3 | Ehrhardt Thomas | 1977 | GER SSKC Poseidon Aschffenburg | 04'42''83 | |
4 | Savescu George | 1975 | ESP Spagna | 04'42''97 | |
5 | Sousa Joao Pedro | 1974 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 04'51''51 | |
6 | Norgaard Erik | 1974 | DEN Ku Svomning Og Vandpolo | 04'53''86 | |
7 | Rogosz Pawel | 1976 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 04'55''77 | |
8 | Biagiotti Michele | 1978 | ITA Italia | 05'04''22 | |
9 | Irtel Thiemo | 1977 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 05'09''04 | |
10 | Halasz Balazs | 1976 | HUN Hungary | 05'15''92 | |
11 | Zampese Marco | 1975 | ITA Italia | 05'16''67 | |
12 | Senechkin Mikhail | 1976 | SVK Slovakia | 05'25''24 | |
13 | Bonanno Davide | 1974 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 05'56''23 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kalenka Lars | 1973 | GER SV Nikar Heidelberg | 04'16''52 | |
2 | Kalaus Valter | 1970 | HUN Hungary | 04'19''56 | |
3 | Dieckmann Michael | 1971 | GER SG Wuppertal | 04'30''41 | |
4 | Voronin Nikolai | 1969 | ESP Spagna | 04'32''78 | |
5 | Werkhausen Axel | 1970 | GER SSF Bonn | 04'36''79 | |
6 | Hallade Richard | 1972 | FRA France | 04'39''16 | |
7 | Sanchis I Domenech Jordi | 1972 | ESP C.N. Torrijos | 04'46''88 | |
8 | Wallace Ian | 1970 | GBR Brentwood Sc | 04'49''06 | |
9 | Gulli Damian | 1973 | ITA Italia | 05'06''45 | |
10 | Hracki Libor | 1972 | CZE Plavecky Klub Havirov | 05'18''52 | |
11 | Horvat Petr | 1973 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zabreh | 05'25''61 | |
12 | Distefano Stefano | 1972 | ITA Italia | 05'35''79 | |
13 | Lelli Marco | 1972 | ITA Italia | 05'53''55 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schorn Dino | 1968 | ITA Italia | 04'23''03 | |
2 | Di Iacovo Luca | 1967 | ITA Italia | 04'28''05 | |
3 | Bruscolotti Fabio | 1968 | ESP Spagna | 04'39''87 | |
4 | Krumbeck Heiko Wolfgang | 1967 | GER Germany | 04'45''46 | |
5 | Nagl Norbert | 1968 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 05'03''58 | |
6 | Wilson Charles | 1968 | GBR Great Britain | 05'04''45 | |
7 | Arribas Puvill Albert | 1965 | ESP Spagna | 05'12''90 | |
8 | Aigner Torres Mario | 1968 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 05'23''66 | |
9 | Oliveira Carlos Jorge | 1964 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 05'24''20 | |
10 | Delibie Jacques | 1965 | FRA Paris Aquatique | 05'26''86 | |
11 | Mutlu Atli | 1965 | TUR Istanbul Yuzme Ihtisas Spor Kul | 05'31''22 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vallejo Arroyo Juan Carlos | 1963 | ESP Spagna | 04'32''78 | |
2 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 04'33''32 | |
3 | Pinto De Almeida Freitas Jose Carlos | 1963 | POR Clip Teams Associacao Desportiva | 04'43''41 | |
4 | Brink Jan | 1962 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 04'52''07 | |
5 | Mcmahon Kenneth | 1959 | SUI Aquatic Masters Team | 04'59''20 | |
6 | Lelean Adam | 1962 | GBR Great Britain | 05'19''57 | |
7 | Lora Runco Marc | 1963 | FRA Seynod Natation | 05'21''96 | |
8 | Freeman Boyd | 1962 | IRL Ireland | 05'27''82 | |
9 | Lomans Menno | 1961 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 05'32''99 | |
10 | Pelle Gilles | 1962 | FRA Club Nautique Porte De L'Isere | 05'48''11 | |
11 | Costa Armando Joao | 1963 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 05'56''60 | |
12 | Laikari Jukka Tapani | 1959 | EST Estonia | 06'00''52 | |
13 | Zappitelli Paolo | 1962 | ITA Italia | 06'40''64 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Veale Simon | 1956 | GBR Great Britain | 05'02''22 | |
2 | Berrini Claudio | 1954 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 05'24''54 | |
3 | Fritsche Rainer | 1954 | GER Germany | 05'29''13 | |
4 | Slomp Henk | 1955 | NED Sg Inktvis-De Pinquin | 05'32''23 | |
5 | Cuce' Rosario | 1955 | ITA Italia | 05'41''92 | |
6 | Mayer Philippe | 1955 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 05'44''52 | |
7 | Rossa Wolfgang | 1958 | GER Germany | 06'06''04 | |
8 | Vieira Jose Manuel | 1958 | POR Ludens Clube De Machico | 06'22''74 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ouadah Abed | 1952 | FRA Bastia Natation | 05'11''89 | |
2 | Kile Sverre | 1953 | NOR Bergen Og Omegn Masters | 05'16''58 | |
3 | Bourgeois Alberto | 1953 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 05'45''06 | |
4 | Hertelendy Helmut Robert | 1950 | GER Germany | 06'19''86 | |
5 | Matthes Bernt | 1950 | GER AMTV-FTV Hamburg | 07'15''95 | |
6 | Riera Montal Agustin | 1949 | ESP Spagna | 07'50''10 | |
7 | Sanson Gilles | 1951 | FRA France | 08'34''07 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lestideau Jean Claude | 1946 | ESP Spagna | 05'49''19 | |
2 | Prof. Dr. Metz Michael | 1948 | ESP Spagna | 06'54''03 | |
3 | Stephens Peter | 1947 | GBR Great Britain | 07'05''82 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Canales De Mendoza Joaquin Maria | 1940 | ESP Spagna | 06'44''62 | |
2 | Kaltenecker Geza | 1942 | NED Azc | 07'49''76 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Geers Nic | 1938 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 08'37''41 |