1 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | Moro Elisa, Coro' Monica, Tabanelli Marica, Murgia Anna | 02'13''76 | 956,34 | | | |
50m 37.88 (37.88) 100m 1:12.65 (34.77) [1:12.65] 150m 1:43.65 (31.00) 200m 2:13.76 (30.11) [1:01.11] |
2 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | Dei Rossi Martina, Vianello Elena, Aquilino Francesca, Sedran Maria Francesca | 02'20''40 | 911,11 | | | |
50m 35.77 (35.77) 100m 1:18.07 (42.30) [1:18.07] 150m 1:50.49 (32.42) 200m 2:20.40 (29.91) [1:02.33] |
3 | Sportivamente Belluno | Piermarini Daniela, Fogliata Erica, Bianchet Daniela, Etzi Laura | 02'26''69 | 872,04 | | | |
50m 38.23 (38.23) 100m 1:17.61 (39.38) [1:17.61] 150m 1:52.62 (35.01) 200m 2:26.69 (34.07) [1:09.08] |
4 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | Francesca Diletta, Pozzer Morena, Fedeli Roberta, Rigon Elena | 02'29''13 | 857,78 | | | |
50m 36.43 (36.43) 100m 1:24.90 (48.47) [1:24.90] 150m 1:59.55 (34.65) 200m 2:29.13 (29.58) [1:04.23] |
5 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | Comisso Martina, Romanello Veronica, Cuomo Elena, Passarini Laura | 02'32''00 | 841,58 | | | |
50m 43.08 (43.08) 100m 1:24.67 (41.59) [1:24.67] 150m 1:57.81 (33.14) 200m 2:32.00 (34.19) [1:07.33] |
6 | PadovaNuoto | Pinton Simona, Ercolin Fabiola, Bedorin Giulia, Bertolini Manuela | 02'35''85 | 820,79 | | | |
50m 37.84 (37.84) 100m 1:29.00 (51.16) [1:29.00] 150m 2:01.38 (32.38) 200m 2:35.85 (34.47) [1:06.85] |
7 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | Ciocci Claudia, Cajani Silvia, Matterazzo Erica, Giudica Silvia | 02'36''26 | 818,64 | | | |
50m 38.34 (38.34) 100m 1:04.66 (26.32) [1:04.66] 150m 1:59.17 (54.51) 200m 2:36.26 (37.09) [1:31.60] |
8 | Ondablu SSD | Vettorata Greta, Boldo Daniela, Bittante Emanuela, Dalla Vedova Katia | 02'37''00 | 814,78 | | | |
50m 33.22 (33.22) 100m 1:25.51 (52.29) [1:25.51] 150m 2:02.23 (36.72) 200m 2:37.00 (34.77) [1:11.49] |
9 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | Testa Desiree', Salvalajo Alessandra, Busato Chiara, Beltrame Elena | 02'37''78 | 810,75 | | | |
50m 39.11 (39.11) 100m 1:29.48 (50.37) [1:29.48] 150m 2:05.33 (35.85) 200m 2:37.78 (32.45) [1:08.30] |
10 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | Scantamburlo Cristina, Chiarizia Melissa, Trevisiol Federica, Callegaro Elena | 02'38''24 | 808,39 | | | |
50m 41.37 (41.37) 100m 1:31.29 (49.92) [1:31.29] 150m 2:06.13 (34.84) 200m 2:38.24 (32.11) [1:06.95] |
11 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | Bettin Michela, Rossi Gabriella, Dubrovich Alessandra, Mainardi Silvia | 02'44''06 | 779,71 | | | |
50m 41.67 (41.67) 100m 1:27.82 (46.15) [1:27.82] 150m 2:07.03 (39.21) 200m 2:44.06 (37.03) [1:16.24] |
12 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | Greco Annalisa, Trevisan Margherita, Boscari Michela, Engle Jennifer Kristen | 02'47''46 | 763,88 | | | |
50m 47.20 (47.20) 100m 1:32.78 (45.58) [1:32.78] 150m 2:07.39 (34.61) 200m 2:47.46 (40.07) [1:14.68] |
13 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | Beccaro Orietta, La Torre Pamela, Scantamburlo Giorgia, Battisti Cristina | 02'51''95 | 743,94 | | | |
50m 48.69 (48.69) 100m 1:36.89 (48.20) [1:36.89] 150m 2:14.50 (37.61) 200m 2:51.95 (37.45) [1:15.06] |
14 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | Palmas Lisa, Cavicchiolo Valentina, Daminato Elena, Bortolamei Laura | 03'06''64 | 685,38 | | | |
50m 53.51 (53.51) 100m 1:47.22 (53.71) [1:47.22] 150m 2:26.58 (39.36) 200m 3:06.64 (40.06) [1:19.42] |
15 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | Puzzini Eleonora, Giacomini Alice, Trevisan Erica, La Placa Silvia | 03'06''65 | 685,35 | | | |
50m 1:01.36 (1:01.36) 100m 1:51.54 (50.18) [1:51.54] 150m 2:30.62 (39.08) 200m 3:06.65 (36.03) [1:15.11] |
16 | Rhodiugium Nuoto 2006 SSD | Guerrini Gabriella, Cavallaro Barbara, Bannari Mina, Zanirato Maria Gabriella | 03'07''76 | 681,30 | | | |
50m 40.07 (40.07) 100m 1:29.96 (49.89) [1:29.96] 150m 2:16.06 (46.10) 200m 3:07.76 (51.70) [1:37.80] |
17 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | Fedrigo Margherita, Bianco Paola, Ottaviani Paola, Ghiotto Sonia | 03'15''72 | 653,59 | | | |
50m 45.57 (45.57) 100m 1:55.58 (1:10.01) [1:55.58] 150m 2:42.00 (46.42) 200m 3:15.72 (33.72) [1:20.14] |
    | Sport Management Verona SSD | Lasorte Francesca, Bellamoli Anita, Bertagna Silvia, Perali Costanza | Squalificato | |