1 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | Piantadosi Simone, Arboritanza Mirco, Cavalli Leonardo, Montrasio Davide | 01'39''95 | 923,96 | | | |
50m 24.93 (24.93) 100m 49.44 (24.51) [49.44] 150m 1:15.07 (25.63) 200m 1:39.95 (24.88) [50.51] |
2 | Quanta Club SSD | Grillini Alessandro, Piccolo Valerio, Vignati Francesco Lorenzo, Casagrande Luigi | 01'44''03 | 887,72 | | | |
50m 25.37 (25.37) 100m 51.98 (26.61) [51.98] 150m 1:19.94 (27.96) 200m 1:44.03 (24.09) [52.05] |
3 | Milano Nuoto Master | Bellini Marco, Stradiotti Claudio, Stradiotti Alberto, Suttora Massimiliano | 01'45''38 | 876,35 | | | |
50m 26.23 (26.23) 100m 52.33 (26.10) [52.33] 150m 1:17.93 (25.60) 200m 1:45.38 (27.45) [53.05] |
4 | Nuotatori Milanesi | Tessari Yuri, Recupero Riccardo, Sanna Davide, Pini Marco | 01'46''09 | 870,49 | | | |
50m 26.65 (26.65) 100m 53.38 (26.73) [53.38] 150m 1:19.32 (25.94) 200m 1:46.09 (26.77) [52.71] |
5 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | Pagani Mattia, Caccia Fabrizio, Domenicale Andrea, Carugati Davide | 01'47''21 | 861,39 | | | |
50m 27.35 (27.35) 100m 55.91 (28.56) [55.91] 150m 1:21.53 (25.62) 200m 1:47.21 (25.68) [51.30] |
6 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | Tiozzo Riccardo, Bottigella Marco, Bottigella Luca, Lattuati Andrea | 01'48''14 | 853,99 | | | |
50m 27.82 (27.82) 100m 55.75 (27.93) [55.75] 150m 1:23.10 (27.35) 200m 1:48.14 (25.04) [52.39] |
7 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | Di Giovanni Francesco, Vicentini Luca, Ballabio Simone, Paolini Alberto | 01'49''59 | 842,69 | | | |
50m 27.51 (27.51) 100m 56.26 (28.75) [56.26] 150m 1:23.49 (27.23) 200m 1:49.59 (26.10) [53.33] |
8 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | Serafin Umberto, Pinnisi Simone, Ruotolo Simone, Barbieri Julio Eduardo | 01'50''19 | 838,10 | | | |
50m 25.46 (25.46) 100m 51.50 (26.04) [51.50] 150m 1:19.89 (28.39) 200m 1:50.19 (30.30) [58.69] |
9 | Rari Nantes Saronno | Tosto Antonio, Fedeli Davide, Thorpe James Lloyd, Gigante Francesco | 01'50''72 | 834,09 | | | |
50m 28.49 (28.49) 100m 56.73 (28.24) [56.73] 150m 1:22.29 (25.56) 200m 1:50.72 (28.43) [53.99] |
10 | Gonzaga Sport Club | Romei Alessandro, Battioli Andrea, Galimberti Sandro, Davanzo Marco | 01'52''16 | 823,38 | | | |
50m 30.50 (30.50) 100m 57.00 (26.50) [57.00] 150m 1:25.34 (28.34) 200m 1:52.16 (26.82) [55.16] |
11 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | Colosi Alessandro, Loffredo Francesco, Milanesi Matteo, Loffredo Tommaso | 01'52''96 | 817,55 | | | |
50m 29.50 (29.50) 100m 56.32 (26.82) [56.32] 150m 1:25.54 (29.22) 200m 1:52.96 (27.42) [56.64] |
12 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | Marchini Filippo, Borlin Nicola, Ruspi Luca, Corradi Marco | 01'53''31 | 815,02 | | | |
50m 27.05 (27.05) 100m 55.19 (28.14) [55.19] 150m 1:22.91 (27.72) 200m 1:53.31 (30.40) [58.12] |
13 | Swim&Care ASD | Pozzoli Luca, Melissari Paolo, Mottadelli Paolo, Mozzato Stefano | 01'57''43 | 786,43 | | | |
50m 31.16 (31.16) 100m 58.63 (27.47) [58.63] 150m 1:31.68 (33.05) 200m 1:57.43 (25.75) [58.80] |
14 | NP Varedo SSD | Bertacchini Matteo, Spagnotto Luca, Rota Paolo, Marra Raffaele | 01'59''73 | 771,32 | | | |
50m 27.07 (27.07) 100m 56.66 (29.59) [56.66] 150m 1:28.85 (32.19) 200m 1:59.73 (30.88) [1:03.07] |
15 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | Bergaglio Luca, Ferretti Leonardo, Fossati Edoardo, Risso Alessandro | 02'01''63 | 759,27 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 57.80 (25.81) [57.80] 150m 1:27.44 (29.64) 200m 2:01.63 (34.19) [1:03.83] |
16 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | Cannizzaro Fabio, Lisdero Samuele, Piton Marco, Bonino Massimo | 02'11''53 | 702,12 | | | |
50m 29.25 (29.25) 100m 1:01.61 (32.36) [1:01.61] 150m 1:33.42 (31.81) 200m 2:11.53 (38.11) [1:09.92] |