Rezzonico Silvano
Sa-Fa 2000 (1996)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''35     12/11/2023 | 00'25''27     14/04/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'56''03     07/04/2024 | 00'55''26     09/04/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'07''75     22/01/2023 | 02'04''70     25/11/2012 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'31''64'     12/05/2024 | 04'31''64'     12/05/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'30''70     24/03/2019 | 00'30''70     24/03/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'32''34     12/05/2024 | 00'31''28     23/02/2014 | |
100 Rana | 01'09''58     21/01/2024 | 01'06''10     16/02/2014 | |
200 Rana | 02'42''10'     07/05/2023 | 02'23''03     22/02/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'28''89     16/12/2023 | 00'28''22     11/03/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'02''32     07/04/2024 | 01'01''09     31/01/2016 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'25''86     27/01/2018 | 02'25''86     27/01/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'03''92'     17/02/2024 | 01'01''42     14/04/2019 | |
200 Misti | 02'20''11     21/01/2024 | 02'12''81     16/02/2014 | |
400 Misti | 05'00''80'     17/02/2024 | 05'00''80'     17/02/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'50''47'     17/02/2024 | 01'46''04'     11/02/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'49''22     14/07/2012 | 03'45''02     17/06/2012 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'29''95     15/07/2012 | 04'23''50     27/05/2012 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''94'     17/02/2024 | 02'10''94'     17/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'08''65     31/01/2016 | 02'08''65     31/01/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Città Di Saronno 14° - 2° Giornata
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orlando Giovanni | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'54''54 | |
2 | Benecchi Pietro | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'58''19 | |
3 | Castelli Christian | 2004 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'59''31 | |
4 | Montanari Luca | 2000 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'59''53 | |
5 | Perissinotto Marco | 2004 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'00''81 | |
6 | Carcano Matteo | 2003 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'01''72 | |
7 | Cerri Gianluca | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'02''19 | |
8 | Vezzaro Edoardo | 2001 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'03''06 | |
9 | Tessitore Andrea | 2000 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'04''02 | |
10 | Freddi Andrea | 2003 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'04''97 | |
11 | Rizzello Andrea | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'07''83 | |
12 | Milan Matteo | 2001 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'07''96 | |
13 | Ghiotto Mattia | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'08''92 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bortot Elia | 1995 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'55''52 | |
2 | Colombo Giorgio | 1998 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'55''80 | |
3 | De Rosa Gabriele | 1996 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'56''39 | |
4 | Rezzonico Silvano | 1996 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'56''94 | |
5 | Lovati Marco | 1999 | Games Sport ASD | 00'57''37 | |
6 | Marchini Filippo | 1998 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'57''38 | |
7 | Vigano' Gabriele | 1997 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'58''43 | |
8 | Brenna Alessandro | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'59''26 | |
9 | Pagani Mattia | 1996 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'01''22 | |
10 | Panzone Edoardo | 1996 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'02''40 | |
11 | Sestito Simone | 1999 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'02''56 | |
12 | Amigoni Andrea | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'02''90 | |
13 | Caccia Fabrizio | 1998 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'03''01 | |
14 | Bossi Stefano | 1996 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'03''95 | |
15 | Papasodaro Gabriele | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'04''30 | |
16 | Rovelli Alessandro | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'04''96 | |
17 | Guarnaschelli Alessio | 1995 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'05''28 | |
18 | Gaviati Marco | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'08''48 | |
19 | Raimondo Daniele | 1998 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'11''95 | |
20 | Villardita Lorenzo | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'12''96 | |
21 | Chiolini Paolo | 1996 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'13''00 | |
22 | Deho' Matteo | 1998 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'27''76 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pavan Mattia | 1993 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'55''25 | |
2 | Sinigaglia Luca | 1993 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'56''32 | |
3 | Vigano' Federico | 1991 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'56''51 | |
4 | Cecchetto Fabio | 1992 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'58''81 | |
5 | Paolini Alberto | 1990 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'01''54 | |
6 | Rotunno Marco | 1991 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'01''99 | |
7 | Di Padova Paolo | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'03''22 | |
8 | Lorenzon Fabio | 1992 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'03''69 | |
9 | Magrotti Filippo | 1994 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'04''48 | |
10 | Bosoni Stefano | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'11''77 | |
11 | Bergaglio Luca | 1992 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'16''25 | |
12 | Benigno Andrea | 1991 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'18''10 | |
13 | Moro Stefano | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'20''29 | |
    | Carboni Daniele | 1994 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Paolacci Manuel | 1986 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'56''37 | |
2 | Simoni Matteo | 1987 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'59''53 | |
3 | De Cillis Andrea | 1988 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'59''57 | |
4 | Bernascone Rubens | 1985 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'00''53 | |
5 | Vendemia Vincenzo | 1989 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'01''77 | |
6 | Camassa Simone | 1985 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'02''47 | |
7 | Ambrogi Simone | 1985 | Canottieri Milano | 01'06''05 | |
8 | Cucchetti Stefano | 1985 | Games Sport ASD | 01'09''73 | |
9 | Tramarin Alessandro | 1989 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'10''27 | |
10 | Bonetti Stefano | 1986 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'13''34 | |
11 | Motta Davide | 1988 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'16''51 | |
12 | Mastrodomenico Moreno | 1988 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'17''01 | |
13 | Oldani Angelo | 1987 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'19''21 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galbusera Marco | 1982 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'02''91 | |
2 | Brioschi Fabio | 1982 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'04''41 | |
3 | Bellogini Mattia | 1983 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'09''03 | |
4 | Silvestri Vincenzo | 1980 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'14''19 | |
5 | Lombardini Diego | 1981 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'15''48 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scaramel Luca Emanuele | 1975 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'01''22 | |
2 | Tognola Michele | 1976 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'03''42 | |
3 | Rossetti Simone | 1978 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 01'04''82 | |
4 | Filippa Luca | 1978 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'05''58 | |
5 | Pagliara Fabrizio | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 01'06''33 | |
6 | Meina Fabrizio | 1975 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'09''50 | |
7 | Motta Luca Pietro | 1979 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'10''36 | |
8 | Michelone Marco | 1976 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'10''91 | |
9 | Baiocchi Lorenzo | 1979 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'10''94 | |
10 | Ventura Antonio | 1979 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'13''68 | |
    | Scimone Salvatore | 1976 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'13''68 | |
12 | Zinna Emanuele | 1978 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'23''25 | |
13 | Siega Antonio Mario | 1975 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'24''42 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gusberti Alessandro | 1970 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'04''02 | |
2 | Macecchini Giorgio | 1974 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'04''83 | |
3 | Slavazza Mauro | 1974 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'07''97 | |
4 | Zarra Renato | 1974 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'13''43 | |
5 | Massetti Massimo | 1971 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'19''52 | |
6 | Zigiotto Roberto | 1974 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'20''64 | |
7 | Fazzari Luigi Vincenzo | 1974 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'23''01 | |
8 | Gavioli Nicola | 1973 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'27''74 | |
9 | Paratico Cristiano | 1970 | Games Sport ASD | 01'31''97 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Costa Emanuele | 1968 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'04''16 | |
2 | Parise Andrea | 1967 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'05''59 | |
3 | Porta Alessandro | 1969 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'07''60 | |
4 | Alberti Andrea Maria | 1967 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'08''14 | |
5 | Scordamaglia Oliviero | 1969 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'08''72 | |
6 | Galbiati Stefano | 1965 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'12''70 | |
7 | Dalla Pola Valeriano | 1969 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'14''08 | |
8 | Belluco Salvatore | 1969 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'16''45 | |
9 | Colombo Daniele | 1966 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'18''23 | |
10 | Bertacchi Umberto | 1969 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'18''52 | |
11 | Gallipoli Antonio | 1967 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'20''50 | |
12 | Ranzani Fabrizio | 1965 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'22''42 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maffeis Pierangelo | 1960 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'13''53 | |
2 | Piva Alessandro Simone | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'13''81 | |
3 | Rimaroli Claudio | 1962 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'27''38 | |
4 | Rocca Ugo | 1963 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'30''24 | |
5 | Vercesi Dario | 1964 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'40''11 | |
6 | Monti Sergio | 1962 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'43''94 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lozza Paolo Rosario Giuseppe | 1957 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'16''71 | |
2 | Pippia Pasquale | 1955 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'20''31 | |
3 | Graditi Giovanni | 1958 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'23''25 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scaramel Giannantonio | 1952 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'16''88 | |
2 | Mainetti Giovanni | 1951 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'27''56 | |
3 | Neri Umberto | 1951 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'29''41 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mesiti Roberto | 1947 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'51''21 | |
2 | Villa Mario | 1946 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 02'07''33 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pedrazzini Attilio | 1938 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 03'32''28 |