Venice Carla
B.Fit Legnano Nuoto (1988)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''85     02/07/2023 | 00'28''82     02/07/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'01''71     09/04/2017 | 01'01''71     09/04/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'50''65     01/05/2018 | 04'50''65     01/05/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'36''00     11/11/2023 | 00'33''42     01/05/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'36''00     30/06/2023 | 00'31''35     20/12/2008 | |
100 Rana | 01'20''09'     11/11/2023 | 01'07''71     20/12/2008 | |
200 Rana | 02'43''99     10/11/2019 | 02'28''69     26/04/2009 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''60     11/02/2023 | 00'27''80     13/12/2009 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'10''18     26/03/2017 | 01'07''20     08/02/2009 | |
100 Misti | 01'12''78'     18/02/2024 | 01'08''25     06/11/2016 | |
200 Misti | 02'34''62     07/06/2015 | 02'28''71     22/12/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'00''46'     02/07/2023 | 01'47''69     12/02/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'12''59     12/07/2013 | 04'04''46     03/03/2013 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'11''95'     01/07/2023 | 02'00''26     12/02/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'32''35     22/12/2013 | 04'18''62     06/03/2009 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'47''83'     02/07/2023 | 01'41''87     10/02/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'00''04'     30/06/2023 | 01'52''18     09/04/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Pavia 10° (Lodi)
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pisoni Maddalena | 2000 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'26''17 | |
2 | Polo Camilla Laura | 1999 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'32''65 | |
3 | Rovati Chiara | 2002 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 01'36''12 | |
4 | Marangoni Alice | 2003 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'40''60 | |
5 | Gambini Francesca | 2000 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'42''09 | |
6 | Calzavara Chiara | 2000 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'43''06 | |
7 | Micheli Linda | 2003 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'58''50 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferlenghi Marianna | 1994 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'21''78 | |
2 | Zambelli Claudia | 1997 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'22''49 | |
3 | Brambilla Rebecca | 1998 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'23''60 | |
4 | Mirando Marta | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'25''11 | |
5 | Dal Ferro Gaia | 1997 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'28''74 | |
6 | Galeotti Chiara | 1997 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'29''22 | |
7 | Gaspari Samantha | 1995 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'30''67 | |
8 | Gigante Elena | 1997 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'41''94 | |
    | Graci Valeria | 1996 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ubaldeschi Giulia | 1993 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'24''26 | |
2 | Fazio Valentina | 1991 | Passport Ssd Srl | 01'51''72 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Venice Carla | 1988 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'17''35 | |
2 | Coriani Anna | 1985 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'24''27 | |
3 | Vignati Cristina Anna | 1985 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 01'33''16 | |
4 | Birigozzi Elena | 1986 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'35''42 | |
5 | Rosa Francesca | 1985 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'39''90 | |
6 | Bozzetti Giulia | 1984 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'47''59 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fazzi Claudia | 1980 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'39''76 | |
2 | Motta Barbara Maria | 1982 | San Carlo Sport | 01'52''95 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lui Chiara | 1977 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'21''30 | |
2 | Manera Laura Giovanna | 1976 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'35''74 | |
3 | Migliaccio Mariagrazia | 1977 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'05''61 | |
4 | Perrone Agnese | 1978 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 03'10''62 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carraro Wanya | 1969 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'26''56 | |
2 | Caprioli Jessica | 1970 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'33''19 | |
3 | Belooussova Svetlana | 1972 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'43''38 | |
4 | Negri Alessandra | 1970 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'10''21 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mellina Laura | 1967 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'38''08 | |
2 | Coi Marta | 1965 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'41''36 | |
3 | Tescola Elena Amelia | 1964 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'51''46 | |
4 | Pignati Sofia | 1967 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'53''03 | |
5 | Illario Barbara | 1966 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'05''29 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bertassi Fabiola Wilfreda | 1959 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 01'46''85 | |
2 | Valerio Anna Alix Alessandra | 1959 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'53''46 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castiglioni Isabella Margherita Giacinta | 1947 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'20''21 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cernich Velleda | 1942 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'18''41 |