Marinelli Jessica
Poweswimming ASD (1992)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''00     03/02/2019 | 00'31''20     22/04/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'18''89     05/02/2017 | 12'18''89     05/02/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''24     05/12/2015 | 00'38''24     05/12/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''47     03/02/2019 | 00'40''26     30/05/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'30''13     05/12/2015 | 01'30''13     05/12/2015 | |
100 Misti | 01'24''44     05/11/2017 | 01'18''23     30/05/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'18''53     06/12/2015 | 02'18''53     06/12/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Riccione 12° - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casalino Federica | 1994 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'32''44 | |
2 | Belicchi Fabiana | 1995 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'36''72 | |
3 | Marinelli Jessica | 1992 | Avezzano Nuoto | 00'38''24 | |
4 | Dionigi Emma | 1994 | Polisportiva Pian Del Bruscolo | 00'38''70 | |
5 | Pompili Giulia | 1992 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'42''38 | |
6 | Lorenzini Federica | 1993 | Polisportiva Bondeno Chi Gioca Alzi La Mano | 00'43''16 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gurioli Giorgia | 1990 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'33''65 | |
2 | Ottaviani Sarah | 1989 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'36''48 | |
3 | Bosisio Giulia | 1989 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'37''07 | |
4 | Rosati Francesca | 1990 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'37''10 | |
5 | Torbidoni Letizia | 1991 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'39''11 | |
6 | Zamberlan Ilaria | 1988 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'40''48 | |
7 | Galletti Giulia | 1991 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'41''52 | |
8 | Menghini Maila | 1991 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'42''26 | |
9 | Antoniotti Claudia | 1991 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'44''05 | |
10 | Mignani Martina | 1991 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'47''25 | |
11 | Pacetti Giulia | 1991 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'54''08 | |
12 | Candidori Lucia | 1989 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'54''37 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rossini Gloria | 1986 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'37''02 | |
2 | Capitani Chiara | 1983 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'39''29 | |
3 | Pancaldi Chiara | 1985 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'43''03 | |
4 | Paolini Silvia | 1985 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'44''09 | |
5 | Tassi Francesca | 1985 | Polisportiva Bondeno Chi Gioca Alzi La Mano | 00'45''84 | |
6 | Dottori Marta | 1986 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 00'46''19 | |
7 | Farneti Carlotta | 1982 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'49''39 | |
8 | Bugliesi Chiara | 1984 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'49''77 | |
9 | Vergnani Daniela | 1982 | CUS Bologna | 00'52''01 | |
10 | Taglioni Francesca | 1982 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'54''76 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ramilli Carlotta | 1979 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'33''34 | |
2 | Donati Emanuela | 1981 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'36''25 | |
3 | Bergonzini Sara | 1979 | Polisportiva Bondeno Chi Gioca Alzi La Mano | 00'38''60 | |
4 | Zama Valentina | 1980 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'42''16 | |
5 | Tagliaventi Eleonora | 1981 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'49''81 | |
6 | Andreani Manuela | 1980 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'56''59 | |
7 | Agatoni Emanuela | 1979 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'57''47 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Glebova Oksana | 1976 | RUS Russian Masters-All Stars | 00'35''91 | |
2 | Ruggiti Camilla | 1973 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'38''82 | |
3 | Boga Raffaella | 1972 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'39''00 | |
4 | Marchitti Claire Victoria | 1972 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'42''00 | |
5 | Rigobello Elisabetta | 1973 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'42''82 | |
6 | Bonvicini Carla | 1975 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'42''87 | |
7 | Tamborra Daniela | 1975 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'43''98 | |
8 | Tornesi Stefania | 1972 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'48''16 | |
9 | Mammi' Licia | 1976 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'53''14 | |
10 | Rampini Barbara | 1972 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'00''58 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vitaloni Laura | 1971 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'38''48 | |
2 | Gotti Alessandra | 1969 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 00'45''30 | |
3 | Gentili Lara | 1969 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'46''38 | |
4 | Torresi Michela | 1971 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'51''40 | |
5 | Fabiani Cristina | 1969 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'51''78 | |
6 | Gelati Alessandra | 1967 | AbanoNuoto ASD - Abano Terme | 00'52''17 | |
7 | Accorsi Alberta | 1967 | CUS Bologna | 00'52''75 | |
8 | Contri Anna | 1968 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 01'05''94 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mezzopera Lucia | 1963 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'38''04 | |
2 | Ferri Francesca | 1966 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'38''94 | |
3 | Minardi Paola | 1964 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'46''12 | |
4 | Colombo Anna Maria | 1964 | DLF Rimini ASD | 00'46''51 | |
5 | Montagnani Simona | 1962 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 00'47''10 | |
6 | Prearo Rossella | 1966 | AbanoNuoto ASD - Abano Terme | 00'50''25 | |
7 | Autuly Valerie Marie Joseph | 1962 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'59''20 | |
8 | Mastellari Rina | 1964 | Polisportiva Bondeno Chi Gioca Alzi La Mano | 00'59''62 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nora Angela | 1960 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 00'44''01 | |
2 | Bernabei Marisa | 1959 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'44''19 | |
3 | Pacchioni Antonella | 1960 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'46''64 | |
4 | Marini Sonia | 1959 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'52''99 | |
5 | Sorrentino Elisabetta | 1961 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'53''05 | |
6 | Mantovani Franca | 1958 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'58''29 | |
7 | Carli Isabella | 1959 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'58''36 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carli Rossella | 1953 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'03''79 | |
2 | Giogli Giuseppina | 1952 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'04''50 |