Benfidi Clorinda
Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD (1973)
Aqua SSD - Caserta
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''88     19/11/2023 | 00'36''65     10/06/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'23''91'     09/12/2023 | 01'20''61     26/05/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'58''88     21/04/2024 | 02'54''46     06/05/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'21''43'     28/06/2023 | 06'13''68     22/01/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'54''80     18/02/2024 | 12'55''68     18/02/2017 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 25'46''70     17/02/2024 | 24'40''13     25/02/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'51''38     14/04/2024 | 00'49''84     12/03/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'53''65     19/11/2023 | 01'43''26     16/04/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 03'53''05     17/12/2023 | 03'36''47     26/05/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'52''42     28/01/2024 | 00'51''41     21/01/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'57''87     28/01/2024 | 01'53''50     22/01/2023 | |
200 Rana | 04'07''94     19/11/2023 | 04'07''94     19/11/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'44''38     27/04/2024 | 00'44''38     27/04/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'46''41     28/01/2024 | 01'41''87     18/01/2020 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'43''45'     14/04/2024 | 03'43''45'     14/04/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'43''18'     24/03/2024 | 01'39''85     16/04/2023 | |
200 Misti | 03'34''28'     23/03/2024 | 03'34''28'     23/03/2024 | |
400 Misti | 07'29''62'     24/03/2024 | 07'29''62'     24/03/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'37''02'     02/07/2023 | 02'32''60     18/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'57''84'     24/03/2024 | 02'52''38     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'08''06'     02/07/2023 | 02'08''06'     02/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'31''00     21/05/2023 | 05'31''00     21/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'57''44'     19/11/2023 | 02'41''42     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'45''96     21/05/2023 | 05'45''96     21/05/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Finale 6° Trofeo Regionale Iron UISP 2017-2018 (Napoli)
50 Stile Libero
Under 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marrazzo Luisa | 1999 | APD Olimpia Angri | 00'33''47 | |
2 | Del Vecchio Angela | 2000 | La Seneta SSD - Castelvenere | 00'33''65 | |
3 | Marrone Martina | 1999 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'34''65 | |
4 | Quaranta Maria Luisa | 2000 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'34''93 | |
5 | Esposito Rita | 2001 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'37''68 | |
6 | Sorrentino Maria Rosaria | 2000 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 00'37''94 | |
7 | Fattoruso Giuseppina | 2000 | APD Olimpia Angri | 00'42''59 | |
8 | Pezone Gemma | 2001 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'43''87 | |
9 | Vollaro Viviana | 2000 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'44''29 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Simone Patrizia | 1998 | Nantes Club Vomero | 00'31''07 | |
2 | Di Ruggiero Giaele | 1997 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'31''72 | |
3 | Rotondo Roberta | 1997 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'31''83 | |
4 | Auricchio Marianna | 1998 | Gym Sport Mania SSD - Terzigno | 00'32''89 | |
5 | Camera Cristina | 1997 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'33''63 | |
6 | Orefice Carmela | 1998 | APD Olimpia Angri | 00'33''77 | |
7 | Racconto Serena | 1998 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 00'34''51 | |
8 | Cindolo Daniela | 1996 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'35''43 | |
9 | Franzese Annabella | 1995 | New Wonder Club ASD | 00'35''55 | |
10 | Mancino Francesca | 1996 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'35''83 | |
11 | Bombacio Alessandra | 1996 | Europa Nuoto Club ASD | 00'35''89 | |
12 | Amenta Giorgia | 1996 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'36''33 | |
13 | Paesano Serena | 1994 | Europa Nuoto Club ASD | 00'36''70 | |
14 | Di Donna Anna Claudia | 1997 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 00'37''92 | |
15 | De Rosa Monica | 1996 | Nantes Club Vomero | 00'38''04 | |
16 | Normando Giovanna | 1998 | APD Olimpia Angri | 00'38''33 | |
17 | Croce Roberta | 1994 | La Seneta SSD - Castelvenere | 00'40''24 | |
18 | Barletta Arianna | 1996 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'40''69 | |
19 | Casaburo Orsola | 1996 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'44''82 | |
20 | D'Acunzi Viviana | 1997 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 00'47''35 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Raiola Giusy | 1990 | Gym Sport Mania SSD - Terzigno | 00'33''55 | |
2 | Pollio Carolina | 1991 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'34''90 | |
3 | Iuliano Mariangela | 1993 | APD Olimpia Angri | 00'35''03 | |
4 | Pezone Claudia | 1992 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'36''02 | |
5 | Trotta Rosaria Lucia | 1992 | APD Olimpia Angri | 00'36''62 | |
6 | Mastronardi Emiliana | 1992 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'38''32 | |
7 | Romano Federica | 1989 | Nantes Club Vomero | 00'38''54 | |
8 | De Angelis Antonella | 1992 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'39''13 | |
9 | Cirillo Giusy | 1990 | Gym Sport Mania SSD - Terzigno | 00'40''32 | |
10 | Barbato Rossella | 1993 | Olympic ASD | 00'40''93 | |
11 | Marciano Giusy | 1993 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 00'41''98 | |
12 | Perillo Valentina | 1992 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 00'43''78 | |
13 | Santella Giovanna | 1991 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 00'51''08 | |
14 | Bifulco Luisa | 1991 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 00'51''85 | |
15 | Nunziata Anita | 1990 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 00'57''54 | |
    | Guarino Ilaria | 1989 | Gazzella Team ASD | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zanfardino Angela | 1986 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 00'33''82 | |
2 | Stendardi Chiara | 1985 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 00'36''46 | |
3 | Alterio Rosa | 1985 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'38''06 | |
4 | De Feo Emanuela | 1986 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 00'42''55 | |
5 | Liccardo Mariateresa | 1987 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'43''06 | |
6 | Ambrosio Melania | 1987 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 00'46''27 | |
7 | Orciuoli Anna | 1984 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 00'50''39 | |
8 | Ranieri Giuseppina | 1985 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 00'50''82 | |
9 | Leone Diana | 1988 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'56''25 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Le Grottaglie Manuela | 1979 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'32''06 | |
2 | De Vito Manuela | 1980 | Diving Agency Ischia ASD | 00'39''22 | |
3 | Annunziata Eleonora | 1982 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 00'44''87 | |
4 | Capozzi Paola | 1983 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'48''64 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Amatruda Lia | 1978 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 00'34''54 | |
2 | Panariello Cinzia | 1974 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 00'34''88 | |
3 | Rivelli Carmela | 1977 | Gym Sport Mania SSD - Terzigno | 00'35''36 | |
4 | Corigliano Simona | 1975 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'35''78 | |
5 | Greco Gaia Raffaella | 1977 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'37''26 | |
6 | Cariello Immacolata | 1978 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'41''52 | |
7 | D'Alessio Michela | 1975 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 00'53''28 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Calvino Daniela | 1969 | Nantes Club Vomero | 00'34''40 | |
2 | Pessetti Roberta | 1971 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'36''07 | |
3 | Benfidi Clorinda | 1973 | La Seneta SSD - Castelvenere | 00'38''28 | |
4 | Simeoni Francesca | 1971 | Nantes Club Vomero | 00'45''67 | |
5 | La Mura Simona | 1970 | Nantes Club Vomero | 00'45''77 | |
6 | Merone Giovanna | 1972 | Nantes Club Vomero | 00'46''66 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guarneri Raffaella | 1966 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'38''32 | |
2 | Gessari Stefania | 1964 | Nantes Club Vomero | 00'42''13 | |
3 | Toscano Elvira | 1967 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'43''51 | |
4 | D'Andrea Angela | 1966 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'48''29 | |
5 | Donadio Annamaria | 1967 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 00'49''92 | |
6 | Orsini Annapaola | 1965 | Nantes Club Vomero | 00'52''72 | |
7 | Ferrara Rossella | 1965 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'58''17 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hernandenz Mercedes Maria Del Pilar | 1963 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'39''72 | |
2 | Acone Matilde | 1961 | APD Olimpia Angri | 00'49''47 | |
3 | Follaca Monica | 1959 | Nantes Club Vomero | 00'57''62 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Iannace Annamaria | 1952 | Nantes Club Vomero | 00'51''96 |