Petraccone Roberto
Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD (1961)
Partenope Nuoto SSD
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''85     10/06/2017 | 00'35''79     21/02/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'20''60     02/04/2017 | 01'20''60     02/04/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'05''02     26/01/2020 | 03'04''41     17/01/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'41''15     13/05/2023 | 06'23''88     12/03/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'52''23     18/01/2020 | 12'52''23     18/01/2020 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 24'45''31     07/04/2018 | 24'45''31     07/04/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'47''98     15/12/2019 | 00'47''98     15/12/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'53''70     27/05/2017 | 01'53''70     27/05/2017 | |
200 Dorso | 03'47''74     15/02/2020 | 03'41''40     04/06/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''73     18/01/2020 | 00'43''84     15/11/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'48''26     18/12/2022 | 01'35''57     25/04/2015 | |
200 Rana | 03'49''17     08/12/2019 | 03'34''19     01/12/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'42''00     13/05/2023 | 00'39''60     22/02/2015 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'34''31     30/11/2019 | 01'31''22     16/11/2014 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'40''27     15/02/2020 | 03'37''92     06/05/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'38''57     10/11/2019 | 01'32''49     22/03/2015 | |
200 Misti | 03'40''95     18/12/2022 | 03'23''78     22/04/2018 | |
400 Misti | 08'03''43     27/02/2022 | 07'11''74     25/02/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'17''99     15/12/2019 | 02'10''43     27/11/2016 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'27''54     10/06/2017 | 05'27''54     10/06/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'34''75     13/05/2023 | 02'22''31     27/11/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'56''34     30/11/2019 | 02'26''13     02/02/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'49''03     30/11/2019 | 02'43''71     22/04/2018 |
Gare Disputate
1° Trofeo Nuoto Master Città Di San Nicola La Strada
400 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nappo Luca | 1998 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 04'46''14 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Mase Giuseppe | 1992 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 04'45''25 | |
2 | Vano Ivano | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 05'04''45 | |
3 | Cini Giacomo | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 05'21''87 | |
4 | Merola Armando | 1989 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 06'17''02 | |
5 | Strianese Antonio | 1989 | Sintesi SSD | 06'25''03 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carpentieri Mariano | 1985 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 04'10''97 | |
2 | Campese Luca | 1985 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 04'36''49 | |
3 | Sorrentino Maurizio | 1984 | Sintesi SSD | 05'28''76 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Domenico Marco | 1979 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 04'57''60 | |
2 | Cardalesi Ciro | 1981 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 05'06''34 | |
3 | Pennino Ernesto | 1981 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 06'36''34 | |
4 | D'Ambra Dario | 1982 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 06'43''94 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Capua Danilo | 1974 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 05'17''12 | |
2 | Battaglia Filippo | 1977 | Villa Delle Giade | 05'56''86 | |
3 | Quercitelli Antonio | 1978 | Sintesi SSD | 06'24''32 | |
4 | Varone Marco | 1978 | XXV Ponti Orthomax | 06'29''78 | |
5 | Marciano Erasmo | 1978 | XXV Ponti Orthomax | 06'30''63 | |
6 | Palumbo Fernando | 1975 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 06'54''29 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Margarita Giuseppe Maurizio | 1964 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 05'09''16 | |
2 | Capocci Marcello | 1968 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 05'43''10 | |
3 | Ferrante Francesco | 1966 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 05'59''46 | |
4 | Palumbo Oscar | 1968 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 06'16''56 | |
5 | Vastola Aniello | 1968 | Sintesi SSD | 06'52''11 | |
6 | Dipinto Nicola | 1966 | Sports And Events SSD | 07'14''16 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Della Paolera Ranieri Raimondo Ciro | 1963 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 05'55''99 | |
2 | Falcone Pietro | 1963 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 06'06''42 | |
3 | Petraccone Roberto | 1961 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 06'23''88 | |
4 | Di Masi Giovanni | 1962 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 06'38''19 | |
5 | Cappellini Sergio | 1959 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 06'42''51 | |
6 | Villa Massimo | 1960 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 06'53''53 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Esposito Vincenzo | 1956 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 06'07''12 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Postiglione Giovanni | 1951 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 05'56''46 | |
2 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 06'26''26 | |
3 | Bruno Alfredo | 1950 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 07'03''58 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mazzaro Alberto | 1946 | C.S.Portici ASD | 08'06''76 |