Capocci Marcello
Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD (1968)
Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''79     17/12/2023 | 00'31''40     10/04/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'15''30     12/11/2023 | 01'11''52     18/11/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'49''03     15/05/2022 | 02'41''68     26/01/2020 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'44''00     21/05/2023 | 05'38''88     13/05/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'54''33'     23/03/2024 | 11'38''91'     09/06/2023 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 22'49''60     17/02/2024 | 22'35''60     05/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'46''76     17/12/2023 | 00'43''52     21/01/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'41''89     05/05/2019 | 01'38''31     22/02/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''17     09/06/2023 | 00'45''79     26/02/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'45''19     05/05/2019 | 01'41''47     21/02/2016 | |
200 Rana | 03'57''10     12/11/2023 | 03'35''30     11/03/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'37''45     18/12/2022 | 00'34''89     16/06/2013 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'29''60     22/01/2023 | 01'23''51     16/11/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'26''05'     26/11/2022 | 01'24''05     10/04/2016 | |
200 Misti | 03'20''70'     23/03/2024 | 03'10''91     21/01/2017 | |
400 Misti | 08'03''24     08/12/2019 | 06'58''55     15/04/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'09''05'     25/02/2024 | 01'59''17     07/05/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'45''65'     25/02/2024 | 02'29''82     22/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'34''70     12/11/2023 | 02'24''93     21/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'54''12'     25/02/2024 | 02'34''66'     09/06/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 06'26''63     21/05/2023 | 06'26''63     21/05/2023 |
50 Farfalla
Trofeo Swim4life 9° (Napoli)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quatraro Donato | 2002 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 00'28''79 | |
2 | Miranda Luigi | 1999 | Sintesi SSD | 00'30''58 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marucci Mattia | 1995 | Aquareal ASD | 00'25''72 | |
2 | Russo Matteo | 1995 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'27''62 | |
3 | Todisco Vito Sante | 1995 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 00'29''15 | |
4 | Dialetto Gianluca | 1997 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'30''93 | |
5 | Saccone Simone | 1995 | Magma SSD | 00'32''29 | |
6 | Paoletti Pietro | 1996 | Sintesi SSD | 00'35''19 | |
7 | Ansalone Fulvio | 1996 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 00'37''60 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cautiero Mario | 1990 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'25''69 | |
2 | Balestriere Giuseppe | 1989 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'31''91 | |
3 | Casillo Lorenzo | 1993 | Sintesi SSD | 00'32''82 | |
4 | Albano Giovanni Marco | 1989 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 00'33''53 | |
5 | Scognamiglio Fabio | 1992 | Magma SSD | 00'35''60 | |
6 | Caputo Mario | 1992 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'36''53 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Amabile Emilio | 1988 | CUS Salerno | 00'29''68 | |
2 | De Medici Roberto | 1985 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'32''17 | |
3 | Campese Luca | 1985 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'32''58 | |
4 | Sada Luigi | 1988 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 00'32''95 | |
5 | Alemagna Paolo | 1984 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'36''04 | |
6 | Gilardi Vincenzo | 1987 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'36''20 | |
7 | Cozzolino Tommaso | 1988 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'37''04 | |
8 | Poderico Vincenzo Francesco | 1988 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 00'38''19 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petrillo Gennaro | 1981 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'30''12 | |
2 | Caporaso Angelo | 1979 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'30''77 | |
3 | Riccardi Felice | 1982 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'30''92 | |
4 | Maselli Pasquale | 1981 | CUS Bari | 00'31''39 | |
5 | Cagnazzo Antonio | 1979 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'31''78 | |
6 | Cafagna Fedele | 1983 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'31''89 | |
7 | Acunzo Raffaele | 1979 | Magma SSD | 00'34''91 | |
8 | Traficante Paolo | 1981 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'36''72 | |
9 | Galloppo Roberto | 1980 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'37''52 | |
10 | Pettenati Giuseppe | 1980 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'40''04 | |
11 | Fiengo Alessandro | 1980 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'40''30 | |
12 | Tarallo Fabio | 1983 | Magma SSD | 00'42''71 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Tullio Nicola | 1977 | Magma SSD | 00'29''71 | |
2 | Arcella Fabio | 1976 | Magma SSD | 00'29''92 | |
3 | Cantisano Giuseppe | 1976 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'30''81 | |
4 | Seccia Giampaolo | 1978 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'31''95 | |
5 | Sozio Pasquale | 1978 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'32''27 | |
6 | Oliva Nicola | 1974 | CUS Bari | 00'33''43 | |
7 | Parmegiani Manolo | 1977 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'37''95 | |
8 | Battaglia Filippo | 1977 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'41''85 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dilonardo Enrico | 1971 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'31''74 | |
2 | Napolitano Igor | 1972 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'33''02 | |
3 | De Serio Domenico Fabrizio | 1973 | CUS Bari | 00'33''91 | |
4 | Lippolis Massimiliano | 1972 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 00'34''91 | |
5 | Pacifico Raffaele | 1973 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'34''94 | |
6 | Graniti Arturo Mariano | 1970 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'44''93 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nappi Daniele | 1968 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 00'32''48 | |
2 | Margarita Giuseppe Maurizio | 1964 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'32''98 | |
3 | Sugaroni Leone | 1966 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'36''20 | |
4 | Balassone Roberto | 1966 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'36''21 | |
5 | Capocci Marcello | 1968 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'37''45 | |
6 | Arienzo Giovanni | 1964 | Magma SSD | 00'39''00 | |
7 | Belardo Paolo | 1968 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'42''79 | |
8 | De Benedictis Berardino | 1964 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'46''50 | |
9 | Cangiano Alessandro | 1964 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'46''79 | |
10 | Pigliasco Lino | 1967 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'48''53 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marini Michele | 1963 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'34''70 | |
2 | Campobasso Beniamino | 1960 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'34''81 | |
3 | Di Gennaro Roberto | 1962 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'36''11 | |
4 | Peres Salvatore | 1961 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'47''50 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Farina Domenico | 1955 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 00'37''29 | |
2 | Danti Mauro | 1958 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'37''78 | |
3 | Cirella Raffaele | 1958 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'44''64 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lalla Mariano | 1943 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'13''00 |