Capocci Marcello
Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD (1968)
Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''79     17/12/2023 | 00'31''40     10/04/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'15''30     12/11/2023 | 01'11''52     18/11/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'49''03     15/05/2022 | 02'41''68     26/01/2020 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'44''00     21/05/2023 | 05'38''88     13/05/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'54''33'     23/03/2024 | 11'38''91'     09/06/2023 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 22'49''60     17/02/2024 | 22'35''60     05/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'46''76     17/12/2023 | 00'43''52     21/01/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'41''89     05/05/2019 | 01'38''31     22/02/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''17     09/06/2023 | 00'45''79     26/02/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'45''19     05/05/2019 | 01'41''47     21/02/2016 | |
200 Rana | 03'57''10     12/11/2023 | 03'35''30     11/03/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'37''45     18/12/2022 | 00'34''89     16/06/2013 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'29''60     22/01/2023 | 01'23''51     16/11/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'26''05'     26/11/2022 | 01'24''05     10/04/2016 | |
200 Misti | 03'20''70'     23/03/2024 | 03'10''91     21/01/2017 | |
400 Misti | 08'03''24     08/12/2019 | 06'58''55     15/04/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'09''05'     25/02/2024 | 01'59''17     07/05/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'45''65'     25/02/2024 | 02'29''82     22/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'34''70     12/11/2023 | 02'24''93     21/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'54''12'     25/02/2024 | 02'34''66'     09/06/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 06'26''63     21/05/2023 | 06'26''63     21/05/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Flegreo 7° (Pozzuoli)
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antinolfi Davide | 2001 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'23''20 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Saldutti Salvatore | 1994 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'08''30 | |||
2 | Trivisonno Jacopo | 1995 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'10''72 | |||
3 | Russo Danilo | 1995 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'14''23 | |||
4 | Covino Alfredo | 1994 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'15''21 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mennitti Mariano | 1989 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'17''21 | |||
2 | Cini Giacomo | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'22''76 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Matuozzo Gianfranco | 1988 | Magma SSD | 01'07''40 | |||
2 | Dell'Ermo Eduardo | 1988 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'07''84 | |||
3 | Cipolletta Diego | 1985 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 01'17''16 | |||
4 | Tavaniello Davide | 1988 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'17''62 | |||
5 | Alemagna Paolo | 1984 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'18''51 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cappellini Alfredo | 1980 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'11''79 | |||
2 | Preziosi Gianluca | 1981 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'17''86 | |||
3 | Pierno Fabrizio | 1983 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'22''45 | |||
4 | Galloppo Roberto | 1980 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 01'25''55 | |||
5 | Sorrentino Pietro Antonio | 1981 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'25''71 | |||
6 | Scipioni Alfredo | 1980 | Emmedue SSD | 01'27''39 | |||
7 | Rinaldi Roberto | 1982 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'35''76 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Di Massa Gaetano | 1977 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'16''43 | |||
2 | Melia Claudio | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'26''66 | |||
3 | Battaglia Filippo | 1977 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'27''17 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pacifico Raffaele | 1973 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'19''59 | |||
2 | Izzi Massimiliano | 1973 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'24''48 | |||
3 | D'Amore Angelo | 1972 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 01'30''07 | |||
    | Cozzolino Andrea | 1970 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Feo Luciano | 1965 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'23''85 | |||
2 | Capocci Marcello | 1968 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'26''05 | |||
3 | De Benedictis Berardino | 1964 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'42''08 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vallone Domenico Massimo Vittorio | 1959 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'20''76 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cozzolino Claudio | 1954 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'41''17 | |||
    | Maiorano Alberto | 1957 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | Squalificato | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marciano' Arcangelo | 1953 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 01'26''55 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Caruso Enrico | 1946 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'57''58 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mosca Domenico | 1938 | C.S.Portici ASD | 03'03''49 |