Svelto Pasquale
C.S.Portici ASD (1945)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'57''57     27/02/2022 | 00'51''37     17/04/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'52''25     15/05/2016 | 01'52''25     15/05/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'23''16     18/04/2015 | 04'23''16     18/04/2015 | |
400 Stile Libero | 08'40''58     27/02/2016 | 08'40''58     27/02/2016 | |
800 Stile Libero | 17'46''23     18/02/2017 | 17'38''01     21/01/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 01'05''80     27/02/2022 | 00'58''63     15/05/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 02'16''26     19/02/2017 | 02'13''65     17/04/2016 | |
200 Dorso | 04'57''15     07/05/2016 | 04'51''86     19/04/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'32''04     15/05/2016 | 03'32''04     15/05/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting Città Di Striano 3°
100 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruggiero Lorenzo | 1994 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 01'14''30 | |
2 | Di Mase Giuseppe | 1992 | Carpisa Yamamay Acquachiara | 01'19''24 | |
3 | Nacca Claudio | 1992 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'24''83 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Porzio Ciro | 1988 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'20''05 | |
2 | D'Avino Carlo | 1991 | Carpisa Yamamay Acquachiara | 01'25''42 | |
3 | Torrese Francesco | 1989 | Sintesi SSD | 01'25''99 | |
4 | Gargiulo Salvatore | 1991 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'38''90 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Matino Salvatore | 1984 | Carpisa Yamamay Acquachiara | 01'29''07 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gelsomino Gianluca | 1980 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'24''53 | |
2 | Sannino Salvatore | 1980 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'30''44 | |
3 | Adinolfi Vincenzo | 1979 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'32''62 | |
4 | Mollo Salvatore | 1981 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'56''28 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scognamiglio Gennaro | 1973 | Robertozeno Posillipo | 01'22''27 | |
2 | Iacomino Giacomo | 1972 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'26''52 | |
3 | Di Capua Danilo | 1974 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 01'28''08 | |
4 | Somma Luigi | 1972 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 01'29''28 | |
5 | Vittoria Luca | 1975 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'38''24 | |
6 | Falcolini Francesco | 1976 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'40''81 | |
7 | Davino Daniele | 1972 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'48''71 | |
8 | Catini Roberto | 1973 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 01'50''09 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pantalei Andrea | 1968 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'08''20 | |
2 | Ridolfi Maurizio | 1967 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'15''80 | |
3 | Quaranta Ivano | 1971 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 01'37''71 | |
4 | Somma Marco | 1970 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 01'38''66 | |
5 | Criscuolo Massimo | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'55''53 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castellano Mose' | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'10''96 | |
2 | Passaro Gianfranco | 1962 | Sintesi SSD | 01'33''26 | |
3 | Colicchio Maurizio | 1964 | Robertozeno Posillipo | 01'37''55 | |
4 | Belfante Riccardo | 1962 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'39''54 | |
5 | Mastellone Luigi | 1965 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 01'42''37 | |
6 | Savino Vincenzo | 1962 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'53''40 | |
7 | Brandi Daniele | 1962 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'59''48 | |
8 | Grieco Claudio | 1963 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'34''43 | |
    | Esposito Gianvincenzo | 1965 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pisanelli Ottavio | 1959 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'23''44 | |
2 | Vincellino Roberto | 1960 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'34''19 | |
3 | Perasole Antonio | 1960 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'55''72 | |
4 | De Ninno Raffaele | 1961 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 02'00''25 | |
5 | Brandi Alberto | 1961 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'01''15 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vaccaro Francesco | 1954 | Sintesi SSD | 02'02''83 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Ruocco Francesco | 1948 | Sintesi SSD | 01'53''56 | |
2 | Carpentieri Luigi | 1950 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'53''61 | |
3 | Antelmi Francesco | 1950 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'08''52 | |
4 | Datola Donato | 1948 | Centro Ester Napoli | 02'30''57 | |
5 | Vitiello Alfonso | 1950 | Gymnasium SSD | 02'47''45 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Ruocco Antonio | 1946 | Sintesi SSD | 02'03''83 | |
2 | Svelto Pasquale | 1945 | Centro Ester Napoli | 02'13''65 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mosca Domenico | 1938 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'18''16 | |
2 | Scala Antonio | 1940 | Centro Ester Napoli | 02'32''67 | |
3 | Adamo Adolfo | 1940 | Centro Ester Napoli | 02'37''25 | |
4 | Gibson Ernest | 1940 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 03'07''84 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maresca Michele | 1935 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 01'48''51 |