Gargiulo Valentina
Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca (1976)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''09     21/04/2024 | 00'29''66     17/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''73     17/12/2023 | 01'08''73     17/12/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'48''11     05/05/2019 | 02'48''11     05/05/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'11''86     10/07/2018 | 13'11''86     10/07/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'34''61     17/03/2024 | 00'34''61     17/03/2024 | |
100 Dorso | 01'23''59     21/04/2024 | 01'20''02'     18/02/2024 | |
200 Dorso | 03'07''78     30/04/2017 | 03'07''78     30/04/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''89     15/04/2018 | 00'49''89     15/04/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''03     02/04/2023 | 00'37''53     19/12/2021 | |
100 Misti | 01'24''58     16/04/2023 | 01'24''58     16/04/2023 | |
200 Misti | 03'21''06     07/04/2019 | 03'21''06     07/04/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'23''86'     18/02/2024 | 02'12''13     05/06/2016 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'27''56     11/06/2023 | 05'24''24'     12/06/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'43''41'     01/07/2023 | 02'14''63     12/02/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 06'02''42     23/05/2015 | 06'02''42     23/05/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''53'     18/02/2024 | 02'00''16'     03/09/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'15''43'     17/03/2024 | 02'15''43'     17/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 06'34''67     07/04/2019 | 06'34''67     07/04/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master Puglia (Bari) - 4° Giornata
100 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Accavone Giulia | 2003 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'13''58 | |||
2 | Capozzi Sofia | 2001 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 01'33''33 | |||
    | Avantaggiato Rebecca | 2002 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | Squalificato | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schingaro Valeria | 1996 | CUS Bari | 01'24''59 | |||
2 | Bychenko Yana | 1999 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'27''71 | |||
3 | Aufiero Chiara | 1995 | Aemme Centro Nuoto SSD | 02'12''33 | |||
    | Baldassarre Claudia Cosi | 1997 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | Squalificato | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Scisciolo Daria | 1990 | CUS Bari | 01'09''20 | |||
2 | Torneo Roberta | 1990 | Sport Project SSD | 01'23''02 | |||
3 | Parrello Maria | 1992 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 01'45''43 | |||
    | Perrone Giulia | 1991 | Icos Sporting Club | Squalificato | |||
    | Zammillo Giorgia | 1991 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | Squalificato | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ginefra Debora | 1987 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'23''03 | |||
2 | Lasorsa Mariella | 1987 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'39''04 | |||
3 | Mezzina Nicoletta | 1989 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'49''77 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Caputo Alessandra | 1982 | Sport Project SSD | 01'35''88 | |||
2 | Reho Chiara | 1981 | Aemme Centro Nuoto SSD | 01'52''12 | |||
3 | De Simone Patrizia | 1980 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 01'58''88 | |||
4 | L'Abbate Enza | 1983 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 02'04''21 | |||
5 | Pugliese Daniela | 1981 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 02'07''92 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gargiulo Valentina | 1976 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'20''02 | |||
2 | Pietrangeli Giuseppina | 1977 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 01'35''63 | |||
3 | Cardascia Carmela | 1976 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'48''48 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Semeraro Antonella | 1973 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'28''48 | |||
2 | Monno Olga | 1974 | CUS Bari | 01'40''20 | |||
3 | Mattia Stefania | 1974 | CUS Bari | 01'43''77 | |||
4 | Di Marco Debora | 1973 | XSporting SSD | 01'51''41 | |||
5 | Di Masi Marta | 1971 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 02'08''09 | |||
6 | Fusiello Carla | 1971 | Sports And Events SSD | 02'08''16 | |||
    | Metta Angela | 1973 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Costanza Angela Fara | 1968 | CUS Bari | 01'35''06 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Romeo Anna | 1959 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'08''92 |