Licchetta Simone
Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD (1993)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''94     05/03/2023 | 00'26''94     05/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'01''46     05/03/2023 | 01'00''80     29/03/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'28''96     04/06/2022 | 02'22''84     19/02/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'30''37     16/05/2021 | 05'30''37     16/05/2021 | |
200 Dorso | 02'46''02     16/05/2021 | 02'46''02     16/05/2021 | |
200 Rana | 03'12''78     04/06/2022 | 03'12''78     04/06/2022 | |
200 Misti | 02'47''60     09/04/2017 | 02'47''60     09/04/2017 | |
400 Misti | 06'09''05     12/02/2017 | 06'09''05     12/02/2017 |
100 Stile Libero
Gara | Data | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coppa Immota Manet 20° (L'Aquila) | 05/03/2023 | 01'01''46 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Campionato Regionale Master Sardegna (Cagliari) | 19/02/2023 | 01'01''28 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Meeting Della Solidarietà 17° (L'Aquila) | 06/11/2022 | 01'01''68 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Torfeo Paolo Pinto 8° (Bari) | 09/04/2017 | 01'04''97 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 20 |
Trofeo Aquapool 2° (Calimera) | 29/03/2015 | 01'00''80 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 20 |
Trofeo Aquapool 2° (Calimera)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Licchetta Simone | 1993 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'00''80 | |
2 | Angelini Leonardo | 1994 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'05''93 | |
3 | Annese Nicola | 1993 | CUS Bari | 01'11''32 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Degirolamo Vito | 1989 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'00''80 | |
2 | Taurino Daniele | 1989 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'05''35 | |
3 | Lacialamella Luigi | 1987 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'07''56 | |
4 | Della Bona Federico | 1986 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'09''56 | |
5 | Marrocco Gabriele | 1990 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'09''93 | |
    | Mele Francesco Giuseppe | 1989 | Fimco Sport | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carrozzo Terenzio | 1985 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'55''00 | |
2 | Cafagna Fedele | 1983 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'02''23 | |
3 | Cosi Lorenzo | 1981 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'04''18 | |
4 | Sangio Roberto | 1983 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'05''71 | |
5 | D'Onghia Giuseppe | 1981 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 01'14''45 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Russo Luca Fernando | 1979 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'03''64 | |
2 | Greco Decimo Francesco | 1976 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'13''75 | |
3 | Carrozzo Pablo | 1976 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'19''09 | |
4 | Pellicciotta Antonio | 1978 | Fimco Sport | 01'21''84 | |
5 | Zeppola Ivan | 1979 | Fimco Sport | 01'33''20 | |
6 | Ruggieri Davide | 1978 | Nadir SSD - Putignano | 01'35''05 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carella Leonardo | 1974 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 01'03''77 | |
2 | Mariano Italo Giovanni | 1972 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'07''37 | |
3 | Schina Giuseppe | 1975 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'08''09 | |
4 | Mauro Gianvito | 1971 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'15''32 | |
5 | Martano Emilio | 1972 | Hydropolis Nuoto | 01'16''73 | |
6 | Forte Giovanni | 1975 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'38''00 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galati Carlo Mario | 1970 | Hydropolis Nuoto | 01'00''54 | |
2 | Colavitto Marcello | 1968 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'14''10 | |
3 | Patrizi Cosimo | 1968 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'21''01 | |
4 | Graniti Arturo Mariano | 1970 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'30''08 | |
5 | Cantore Cesare | 1967 | Hydropolis Nuoto | 01'32''61 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lezzi Gianluca | 1964 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'15''06 | |
2 | Lasalandra Nicola Mario | 1962 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'41''02 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Molfetta Cosimo | 1960 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'20''33 | |
2 | Giulio Egidio | 1958 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'22''12 | |
3 | Trotolo Marcello | 1959 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'24''77 | |
4 | Micocci Michele | 1958 | Fimco Sport | 01'29''95 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Renna Elio | 1955 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'14''61 | |
2 | Leone Nicola | 1952 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'24''69 |