Giampa' Francesco
Gruppo Atletico Sportivo (1957)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'40''56     12/11/2023 | 00'34''42     27/11/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'29''39     04/02/2024 | 01'20''16     19/02/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'30''00'     19/02/2023 | 03'03''79     30/04/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'25''63     10/03/2024 | 06'34''76     17/02/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 15'20''16     02/06/2023 | 13'36''60     04/12/2016 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 29'40''60     10/06/2023 | 27'09''39     19/02/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'57''60     12/11/2023 | 00'47''40     24/04/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 02'14''29     10/03/2024 | 01'46''63     22/05/2016 | |
200 Dorso | 04'52''40     02/06/2023 | 04'36''32     17/03/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'54''74     08/01/2023 | 00'52''92     02/04/2017 | |
100 Rana | 02'11''47     04/02/2024 | 02'01''10     23/05/2021 | |
200 Rana | 04'44''90'     10/12/2023 | 04'23''27     16/02/2020 | |
50 Farfalla | 01'06''20     10/03/2024 | 00'47''11     08/05/2016 | |
100 Farfalla | 02'17''72     28/04/2019 | 02'17''72     28/04/2019 | |
200 Farfalla | 05'29''41     02/06/2019 | 05'22''72     14/04/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'58''38     12/11/2023 | 01'41''93     30/04/2017 | |
200 Misti | 03'58''14     26/05/2019 | 03'58''14     26/05/2019 | |
400 Misti | 09'14''53     19/05/2019 | 09'14''53     19/05/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'27''00'     14/05/2023 | 02'13''16     02/12/2018 |
200 Misti
Gara | Data | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trofeo Otr | 26/05/2019 | 03'58''14 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 60 |
Trofeo Catania Master | 17/03/2019 | 04'17''89 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 60 |
Trofeo Città Di Scanzano 3° (Scanziano Ionico) - 2° Giornata Domenica | 28/05/2017 | 03'58''97 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 60 |
Trofeo Sant'Agata 13° (Catania) | 29/01/2017 | 04'11''75 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 60 |
Trofeo Sant'Agata 13° (Catania)
200 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cutore Luigi | 1994 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'54''37 | |
2 | Spatola Vincenzo | 1995 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 02'58''34 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonomo Sigismondo | 1989 | Club Canottieri Di Lauria Palermo | 02'31''10 | |
2 | Peluso Andrea | 1992 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 02'37''06 | |
3 | Lupica Davide Sebastiano | 1991 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 02'46''72 | |
4 | Lo Monaco Giovanni | 1988 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 02'55''66 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sciuto Simone | 1984 | P.S.C. Catania A.P.D. | 02'22''15 | |
2 | Fazio Scaccianoce Mario | 1987 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'24''31 | |
3 | Risuglia Giuseppe | 1984 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'24''38 | |
4 | Faraci Vincenzo Dario | 1983 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 02'30''92 | |
5 | Mollica Alessandro | 1984 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 02'39''72 | |
6 | Cangemi Pietro | 1983 | Ekipe SSD | 02'43''56 | |
7 | Ciatto Luca Antonio | 1983 | Città Dello Sport SSD - Catania | 02'46''38 | |
8 | La Spada Antonino | 1983 | Nuoto Milazzo ASD | 02'54''68 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Strano Giuseppe | 1980 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 02'57''90 | |
2 | Arcidiacono Giuseppe | 1980 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 03'06''77 | |
3 | Morelli Andrea | 1979 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 03'53''68 | |
4 | D'Agata Francesco | 1979 | Ekipe SSD | 03'54''85 | |
    | Farina Silvio | 1979 | Megara Augusta SSD | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Russo Alessandro Ivano | 1975 | Città Dello Sport SSD - Catania | 02'40''46 | |
2 | Cupri Rosario Maria Annibale | 1976 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 03'07''79 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Milazzo Carmelo Antonio | 1970 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 03'16''49 | |
2 | Iudica Giuseppe | 1970 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 03'26''66 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Amato Michele | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'13''50 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bica Vito | 1959 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'19''98 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Roggio Antonio | 1956 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 04'11''56 | |
2 | Giampa' Francesco | 1957 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 04'11''75 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ira Vincenzo | 1948 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 04'48''64 |