Giampa' Francesco
Gruppo Atletico Sportivo (1957)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'40''56     12/11/2023 | 00'34''42     27/11/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'29''39     04/02/2024 | 01'20''16     19/02/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'30''00'     19/02/2023 | 03'03''79     30/04/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'25''63     10/03/2024 | 06'34''76     17/02/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 15'20''16     02/06/2023 | 13'36''60     04/12/2016 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 29'40''60     10/06/2023 | 27'09''39     19/02/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'57''60     12/11/2023 | 00'47''40     24/04/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 02'14''29     10/03/2024 | 01'46''63     22/05/2016 | |
200 Dorso | 04'52''40     02/06/2023 | 04'36''32     17/03/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'54''74     08/01/2023 | 00'52''92     02/04/2017 | |
100 Rana | 02'11''47     04/02/2024 | 02'01''10     23/05/2021 | |
200 Rana | 04'44''90'     10/12/2023 | 04'23''27     16/02/2020 | |
50 Farfalla | 01'06''20     10/03/2024 | 00'47''11     08/05/2016 | |
100 Farfalla | 02'17''72     28/04/2019 | 02'17''72     28/04/2019 | |
200 Farfalla | 05'29''41     02/06/2019 | 05'22''72     14/04/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'58''38     12/11/2023 | 01'41''93     30/04/2017 | |
200 Misti | 03'58''14     26/05/2019 | 03'58''14     26/05/2019 | |
400 Misti | 09'14''53     19/05/2019 | 09'14''53     19/05/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'27''00'     14/05/2023 | 02'13''16     02/12/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting Framaros 5° (Gioia Del Colle)
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raguso Orlando | 1997 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'20''84 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pulimeno Luigi Ludovico | 1991 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'02''30 | |
2 | De Ronzi Fabrizio | 1990 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'12''15 | |
3 | Dimattia Raffaele | 1990 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 01'13''76 | |
4 | Degirolamo Vito | 1989 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'16''55 | |
5 | D'Aprile Fabio Rocco | 1989 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'20''87 | |
6 | Dragonieri Michele | 1988 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'30''74 | |
7 | Merola Armando | 1989 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'31''95 | |
8 | D'Onofrio Felice | 1991 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'33''72 | |
9 | Lorusso Antonio | 1988 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 01'34''59 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zicarelli Davide Mario | 1987 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 01'06''74 | |
2 | Minosi Francesco | 1983 | Fimco Sport | 01'11''26 | |
3 | Cardone Gennaro | 1985 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'21''88 | |
4 | Barile Vito | 1985 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'27''05 | |
5 | Pansini Giuseppe | 1985 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'28''64 | |
6 | Nardelli Mario | 1984 | Piscina Impero ASD | 01'32''88 | |
7 | Papadia Stefano | 1985 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'37''66 | |
8 | Lecci Vincenzo | 1984 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'43''56 | |
9 | Campanile Vittorio Felice | 1987 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'45''76 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pulito Antonio | 1982 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'13''14 | |
2 | Carone Nicola | 1982 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'13''91 | |
3 | Lenoci Marco | 1980 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 01'25''56 | |
4 | Carrieri Vito | 1980 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'33''35 | |
5 | Friolo Alessandro | 1978 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'34''79 | |
6 | Verrascina Francesco | 1979 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 01'57''14 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giordano Giuseppe | 1976 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 01'11''78 | |
2 | Lupo Francesco | 1974 | Fimco Sport | 01'16''11 | |
3 | Capriati Gaetano | 1973 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'22''01 | |
4 | Ronco Massimo | 1973 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 01'22''59 | |
5 | Di Terlizzi Antonio | 1974 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'22''81 | |
6 | Ghezzani Cristian Luca | 1975 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'25''68 | |
7 | Tempesta Giuseppe | 1975 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 01'31''71 | |
8 | Scarcia Donatello | 1973 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'32''91 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galati Carlo Mario | 1970 | Hydropolis Nuoto | 01'10''99 | |
2 | Volpe Giovanni | 1971 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'26''25 | |
3 | Colavitto Marcello | 1968 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'26''51 | |
4 | Zanolini Fabio | 1972 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'27''44 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gigante Vito Oronzo | 1967 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'36''57 | |
2 | Tursi Michele | 1964 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'44''43 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zampini Nicola | 1961 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'42''45 | |
2 | Losito Francesco | 1961 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 01'45''81 | |
3 | Porcelli Francesco | 1959 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 02'18''20 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Natali Gabriele | 1957 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'28''22 | |
2 | Straniero Antonio | 1957 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 01'36''60 | |
3 | Giampa' Francesco | 1957 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'41''93 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pascale Edmondo | 1949 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'54''12 | |
2 | Ricci Sabino | 1949 | Master Valenzano SSD | 01'58''87 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lalla Mariano | 1943 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'14''21 | |
2 | Spadavecchia Antonio Biagio | 1947 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 02'15''85 |