Todde Lorena Paola
Libertas Nuoto Caluso (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''59     11/02/2023 | 00'34''59     11/02/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''71     02/04/2023 | 01'18''71     02/04/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'46''94     17/03/2019 | 02'46''94     17/03/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'57''04'     11/02/2023 | 05'47''05     16/02/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'49''66     16/02/2019 | 11'49''66     16/02/2019 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 22'17''63     11/02/2018 | 22'17''63     11/02/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'30''91     29/11/2015 | 01'30''91     29/11/2015 | |
200 Dorso | 03'10''69     22/12/2019 | 03'10''69     22/12/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'43''98     11/02/2023 | 00'40''50     22/12/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'32''57     17/03/2019 | 01'31''34     21/01/2018 | |
200 Misti | 03'15''03     02/04/2023 | 03'15''03     02/04/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'25''99'     11/02/2023 | 02'16''10     27/02/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'37''34     28/02/2016 | 02'37''34     28/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'08''13'     02/04/2023 | 02'08''13'     02/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'29''91     22/02/2015 | 02'29''91     22/02/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master Invernali (Torino) - 1° Giornata
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bersanetti Alessia | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'35''69 | |
2 | Visentini Alessia Sara | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Rivoli | 00'39''91 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Preda Silvia | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'32''19 | |
2 | Berruto Giulia | 1991 | Nuoto Club Torino | 00'32''34 | |
3 | Tartaglia Camilla | 1993 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'34''07 | |
4 | Xufre' Lopez Georgina | 1990 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'34''86 | |
5 | Rizzo Federica | 1990 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'44''58 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bichi Ilaria | 1986 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'32''10 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Peruzzo Laura | 1978 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'45''24 | |
2 | Furlan Simona | 1974 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'48''72 | |
    | De Laurenti Monica Domenica | 1975 | Nuotatori Canavesani | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Todde Lorena Paola | 1973 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'43''98 | |
2 | Abllanica Lydra | 1970 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'52''23 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brunetta Bruna | 1963 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'48''88 | |
2 | Balzaretti Cristina | 1963 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'03''85 |