Grandi Elena
NS Emilia SSD (1970)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'39''23     14/01/2023 | 00'38''37     14/05/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'39''54     14/05/2017 | 01'31''62     05/12/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'52''82     11/05/2019 | 00'52''82     11/05/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'59''16     14/01/2023 | 00'55''17     11/04/2015 | |
100 Misti | 01'59''85     12/03/2023 | 01'59''85     12/03/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'36''46     25/02/2018 | 02'36''46     25/02/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'07''28     14/05/2016 | 03'07''28     14/05/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'06''11     12/05/2018 | 02'06''11     12/05/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'26''32     09/12/2017 | 02'26''32     09/12/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo San Marino 14° (Serravalle) - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariani Marta | 1996 | Imolanuoto | 00'30''61 | |
2 | Gianferrari Eleonora | 1998 | Coopernuoto | 00'30''66 | |
3 | Pagliarani Sara | 1995 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'30''77 | |
4 | Pagliarani Linda | 1997 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'33''29 | |
5 | Gentilini Laura | 1997 | Imolanuoto | 00'34''28 | |
6 | Cerioni Lucia | 1998 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 00'36''18 | |
    | Mazzoni Veronica | 1996 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | Squalificato | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tini Clelia | 1992 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'29''16 | |
2 | Zannoni Carlotta | 1993 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 00'31''41 | |
3 | Ferrari Erika | 1992 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 00'32''53 | |
4 | Mazzoni Virginia | 1994 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'33''73 | |
5 | Zuppiroli Elisa | 1991 | Imolanuoto | 00'33''87 | |
6 | Mini Arianna | 1992 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'34''61 | |
7 | Cognigni Erika | 1991 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'35''51 | |
8 | Vitali Francesca | 1991 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'35''55 | |
9 | Orsili Silvia | 1993 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'35''64 | |
10 | Chiucchiu' Agnese | 1994 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'37''81 | |
11 | Ovani Lucia | 1992 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'38''39 | |
12 | Colarizi Martina | 1991 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'39''99 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Balducci Alice | 1987 | Imolanuoto | 00'30''00 | |
2 | Bonetti Valeria | 1985 | Coopernuoto | 00'30''16 | |
3 | Osmani Sarah | 1986 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'30''91 | |
4 | Palumbo Chiara | 1985 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'31''33 | |
5 | Becci Federica | 1987 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'32''78 | |
6 | Cristofanelli Silvia | 1987 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'34''65 | |
7 | Valentini Giulia | 1987 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'34''82 | |
8 | Nociaro Letizia | 1988 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'36''35 | |
9 | Geraci Daniela | 1985 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'36''97 | |
10 | Candidori Lucia | 1989 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'39''99 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lugli Alice | 1983 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'32''60 | |
2 | Montillo Susanna | 1983 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'33''63 | |
3 | Scotucci Elvira | 1980 | H2o Teramo | 00'36''43 | |
4 | Palliccia Silvia | 1983 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'37''66 | |
5 | Koziarska Agnieszka Maria | 1984 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'38''89 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ceccolini Federica | 1979 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'32''10 | |
2 | Mengoni Lorena | 1978 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'32''12 | |
3 | Rasmussen Mette Kjempff | 1978 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'32''45 | |
4 | Biondi Nicoletta | 1977 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'36''17 | |
5 | Ranieri Simona | 1977 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'38''17 | |
6 | Ricci Sira | 1978 | H2o Teramo | 00'38''79 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mulazzani Laura | 1971 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'32''63 | |
2 | Molnar Veronica | 1971 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'37''23 | |
3 | Tonti Morena | 1973 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'38''84 | |
4 | Grandi Elena | 1970 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'39''37 | |
5 | Al Ansari Layla | 1971 | Thebris Perugia | 00'41''71 | |
6 | Serra Susy | 1970 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'42''71 | |
7 | Bonasoni Maria Paola | 1974 | Imolanuoto | 00'44''20 | |
8 | Giovannelli Raffaella | 1972 | Conero Wellness SSD | 00'46''38 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pesaresi Maria Cristina | 1966 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'33''88 | |
2 | Pelliccia Alessandra | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'35''91 | |
3 | Rosetti Carla | 1967 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'35''94 | |
4 | Lena Eliana | 1966 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'37''88 | |
5 | Forcellini Roberta | 1966 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'39''60 | |
6 | Bellezza Norma | 1965 | Nuotando ASD | 00'46''48 | |
7 | Coda Loredana | 1969 | Imolanuoto | 00'49''92 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schiavoni Cecilia | 1963 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'32''01 | |
2 | Rinaldi Daniela | 1960 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'36''56 | |
3 | Montagnani Simona | 1962 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 00'37''05 | |
4 | Garavini Gabriella | 1963 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'39''84 | |
5 | Cavalli Paola | 1961 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'54''12 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giogli Giuseppina | 1952 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'54''24 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Angelis Marilena | 1945 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'47''72 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rava Laura | 1942 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'15''92 |