Carbonara Gabriele
Circolo Canottieri Napoli (1972)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''60     19/12/2021 | 00'30''97     24/01/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'06''87     19/02/2017 | 01'06''87     19/02/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'42''65     02/07/2021 | 02'38''38     15/02/2020 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'38''02     27/02/2016 | 05'38''02     27/02/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''51     20/12/2015 | 00'40''51     20/12/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'25''63     24/01/2016 | 01'25''63     24/01/2016 | |
200 Rana | 03'09''96     21/02/2016 | 03'09''96     21/02/2016 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'22''57     12/02/2017 | 01'22''57     12/02/2017 | |
200 Misti | 03'11''18     18/12/2022 | 03'06''09     02/07/2021 | |
400 Misti | 06'52''94     27/02/2022 | 06'52''94     27/02/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'05''82     19/02/2017 | 02'05''82     19/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Sprint Di Natale 2° (Pagani)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Feo Giovanni | 1995 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'57''89 | |
2 | Rainone Ciro | 1994 | Sintesi SSD | 01'01''78 | |
3 | Curci Michele | 1992 | Pallanuoto Salerno | 01'05''57 | |
4 | Del Prete Achille | 1995 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'07''17 | |
5 | Romano Riccardo | 1992 | Cavasports ASD - Cava De' Tirreni | 01'08''76 | |
6 | Mainiero Giovanni | 1992 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'17''61 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mirante Sergio | 1989 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'55''84 | |
2 | Colella Eduardo | 1989 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'00''23 | |
3 | Ponticelli Marco | 1988 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'02''80 | |
4 | Trabelsi Omar | 1988 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'04''47 | |
5 | Torrese Francesco | 1989 | Sintesi SSD | 01'04''66 | |
6 | Aliperti Carmine Alessandro | 1987 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'05''66 | |
7 | Amato Agostino | 1987 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 01'06''59 | |
8 | Vano Ivano | 1991 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'06''91 | |
9 | Di Rosa Vincenzo | 1988 | Pallanuoto Salerno | 01'07''57 | |
10 | Corbelli Giuseppe | 1988 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 01'07''62 | |
11 | Didonna Elia | 1987 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'09''77 | |
12 | Spera Marco | 1988 | Sintesi SSD | 01'11''10 | |
13 | Minicone Ernesto | 1990 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'17''80 | |
14 | Strianese Antonio | 1989 | Sintesi SSD | 01'18''40 | |
15 | D'Onofrio Felice | 1991 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'24''00 | |
16 | Urraro Luigi | 1989 | Sintesi SSD | 01'24''73 | |
17 | Sena Emilio | 1988 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'26''50 | |
18 | Guastaferro Saverio | 1987 | Sintesi SSD | 01'29''57 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Minosi Francesco | 1983 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'00''43 | |
2 | Corsaro Michelangelo | 1985 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'00''97 | |
3 | Mancini Antonio | 1984 | Sintesi SSD | 01'02''35 | |
4 | Buonocore Nicola | 1986 | Pallanuoto Salerno | 01'04''38 | |
5 | Di Martino Francesco | 1986 | Sintesi SSD | 01'07''65 | |
6 | Vitale Ciro | 1985 | Cavasports ASD - Cava De' Tirreni | 01'10''03 | |
7 | D'Amato Carmine | 1984 | Pallanuoto Salerno | 01'11''86 | |
8 | De Santis Gianluca | 1986 | Pallanuoto Salerno | 01'17''71 | |
9 | Loconte Fabrizio | 1984 | Piscina Impero ASD | 01'18''14 | |
10 | Amitrano Arturo | 1984 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'18''32 | |
11 | Russo Giuseppe | 1985 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'18''58 | |
12 | Formisano Raimondo | 1983 | Sintesi SSD | 01'28''83 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maiolino Luigi | 1978 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 01'09''85 | |
2 | Saccone Alessandro | 1981 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'13''55 | |
3 | Caliendo Eduardo | 1978 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'17''18 | |
4 | Carola Mario | 1977 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'20''06 | |
    | De Stefano Nicola | 1981 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nettis Angelo | 1972 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 01'10''91 | |
2 | Somma Luigi | 1972 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 01'11''77 | |
3 | Carbonara Gabriele | 1972 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'18''37 | |
4 | Falcolini Francesco | 1976 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'26''31 | |
5 | Peluso Pierfrancesco | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'28''06 | |
6 | Catini Roberto | 1973 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 01'28''57 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mastrorilli Maurizio | 1969 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'59''26 | |
2 | Iacono Marco | 1968 | Emmedue SSD | 01'26''22 | |
3 | Marino Antonio | 1971 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'41''72 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lang Riccardo Maria | 1966 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'07''91 | |
2 | Ferraioli Carlo | 1965 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 01'12''52 | |
3 | Manfredonia Francesco | 1962 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 01'35''69 | |
4 | Pettolino Savino | 1966 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'38''03 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Coppola Massimo | 1958 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 01'14''08 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vitagliano Giuseppe | 1956 | Cavasports ASD - Cava De' Tirreni | 01'13''24 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Maio Bruno | 1948 | Robertozeno Posillipo | 01'24''16 | |
2 | Circiello Antonio | 1948 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'42''90 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lalla Mariano | 1943 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'42''59 |