Ribolla Achille
Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo (1960)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'42''72     05/11/2023 | 00'42''59     06/11/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'42''14     18/02/2024 | 01'39''65'     23/02/2020 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'34''90'     29/06/2023 | 03'27''89     06/11/2021 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'51''20     18/02/2024 | 07'26''62'     29/06/2022 | |
800 Stile Libero | 16'11''30     05/11/2023 | 16'11''30     05/11/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 01'00''58     01/07/2023 | 01'00''58     01/07/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'56''75     05/11/2023 | 00'54''22     01/12/2019 | |
100 Rana | 02'02''72     18/11/2017 | 02'02''72     18/11/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'28''66'     02/07/2023 | 02'28''66'     02/07/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'59''63'     01/07/2023 | 02'59''63'     01/07/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Nuoto GP 7° (Palermo)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pensabene Giovanni | 2003 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''27 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ziccolella Giuseppe | 1996 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 00'37''18 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cuce' Andrea Gabriele | 1992 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'31''83 | |
2 | Ardizzone Giuseppe | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''44 | |
3 | Leto Marco | 1991 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'33''97 | |
4 | Mineo Alfredo | 1992 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'39''14 | |
5 | Di Giovanna Lorenzo | 1991 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'49''92 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Luparelli Mirko | 1989 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''68 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Cara Davide | 1984 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'49''08 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Fulco Giuseppe | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''39 | |
2 | Palazzolo Francesco | 1978 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'43''69 | |
3 | Raimondi Luigi | 1977 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 00'44''67 | |
4 | Conte Paolo | 1975 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'45''41 | |
5 | Valenti Salvatore | 1973 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'45''91 | |
6 | Gambino Giovanni | 1978 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'46''19 | |
7 | Raffaghelli Federico | 1975 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'46''54 | |
8 | Giorlandino Salvatore | 1976 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'47''32 | |
9 | Contorno Filippo | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'48''74 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mancuso Maurizio | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''95 | |
2 | Giuffrida Cooper Orazio Steven | 1973 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'38''82 | |
3 | Caddemi Luciano | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'41''28 | |
4 | Nobile Riccardo Gianfranco | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'41''52 | |
5 | Volo Maurizio | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'43''09 | |
6 | La Monica Salvatore | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'43''30 | |
7 | Tricomi Raffaele | 1971 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'43''84 | |
8 | Bambara Renato | 1974 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'47''12 | |
9 | Iudica Giuseppe | 1970 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'47''25 | |
10 | Caracausi Antonio | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'48''53 | |
11 | Musmeci Fabrizio | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'49''57 | |
12 | Ciancimino Gianfilippo | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'49''91 | |
13 | Ardito Sergio | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'52''91 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gambino Antonino | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''36 | |
2 | Scuderi Michelangelo | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'39''41 | |
3 | Abbate Riccardo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'40''25 | |
4 | Arena Antonino | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'42''70 | |
5 | Cattarinich Silvio | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'42''77 | |
6 | Cardella Giuseppe | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'43''10 | |
7 | Leone Giuseppe Mauro | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'49''65 | |
8 | Arena Mario | 1968 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'55''68 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Meglio Paolo | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'44''22 | |
2 | La Rosa Giuseppe | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'47''14 | |
3 | Gioia Fabio | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'49''06 | |
4 | Ribolla Achille | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'56''75 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Griffo Fabrizio | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''99 | |
2 | Boscarino Daniele | 1957 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 00'45''64 | |
3 | Guccione Armando | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'54''21 | |
4 | Pipitone Luigi | 1955 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'56''16 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Travaglino Alberto | 1954 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'48''26 | |
2 | Petrona Baviera Francesco Paolo | 1951 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'00''52 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Valenza Filippo | 1949 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'43''34 | |
2 | Calcaterra Giuseppe | 1946 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'49''37 | |
3 | Di Marco Giorgio | 1949 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'07''35 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Renna Giovanni Aldo | 1944 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'55''86 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ponte Nicolo' | 1936 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'03''01 |