Grosso Ornella
Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo (1982)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''22     05/11/2023 | 00'36''18     02/07/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''49     29/04/2018 | 01'18''49     29/04/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'08''82     26/03/2017 | 06'08''82     26/03/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''24     17/02/2024 | 00'42''83     26/03/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'37''22     05/11/2023 | 01'34''38     24/02/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'26''06'     17/02/2024 | 03'19''63     19/11/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'34''72'     05/03/2023 | 02'15''59     10/11/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'50''14'     01/07/2023 | 02'28''02'     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''96'     02/07/2023 | 02'04''65'     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'41''93'     01/07/2022 | 02'10''40     26/06/2015 |
50 Rana
Trofeo Sant'Agata 16° (Catania)
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vespo Roberta | 1994 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 00'41''36 | |
2 | Schillaci Manuela | 1995 | CUS Palermo | 00'45''20 | |
3 | Benedetto Jenny | 1993 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'48''90 | |
4 | Castrogiovanni Claudia | 1994 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'58''68 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cocilovo Federica | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'43''92 | |
2 | Fois Federica | 1990 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'45''11 | |
3 | Barone Elisa | 1986 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'46''69 | |
4 | Seminara Lorena | 1988 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'49''50 | |
5 | Bella Antonella | 1988 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'52''15 | |
6 | Santonocito Michela | 1989 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'56''21 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rizzo Caterina | 1984 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'42''32 | |
2 | Albo Martina | 1985 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'43''11 | |
3 | Grosso Ornella | 1982 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'44''88 | |
4 | Pastorello Marta | 1985 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 00'57''00 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Quartarone Elena | 1977 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'40''17 | |
2 | Moncada Marianna | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'45''60 | |
3 | Puglisi Annunziata Viviana | 1976 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'49''02 | |
4 | Catanzariti Luana | 1980 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'51''33 | |
5 | Monaco Angela | 1977 | Onda Azzurra ASD - Scordia | 01'08''70 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casella Barbara | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'38''78 | |
2 | Condorelli Alessia | 1974 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'48''25 | |
3 | Petrocitto Maria Bruna | 1975 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 00'51''93 | |
4 | Fagone Rosa | 1971 | Onda Azzurra ASD - Scordia | 01'06''32 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Balzani Giada | 1970 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'48''62 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Uberti Maria Paola | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'38''94 | |
2 | Borella Liliana | 1965 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'47''56 | |
3 | Virlinzi Simona | 1961 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'51''61 |