Grosso Ornella
Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo (1982)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''22     05/11/2023 | 00'36''18     02/07/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''49     29/04/2018 | 01'18''49     29/04/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'08''82     26/03/2017 | 06'08''82     26/03/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''24     17/02/2024 | 00'42''83     26/03/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'37''22     05/11/2023 | 01'34''38     24/02/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'26''06'     17/02/2024 | 03'19''63     19/11/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'34''72'     05/03/2023 | 02'15''59     10/11/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'50''14'     01/07/2023 | 02'28''02'     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''96'     02/07/2023 | 02'04''65'     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'41''93'     01/07/2022 | 02'10''40     26/06/2015 |
Gare Disputate
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Rosa Maria Concetta | 1993 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'43''33 | |
2 | Gugliotta Adele | 1994 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'46''44 | |
3 | Arena Priscilla | 1992 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'51''29 | |
4 | Cirrincione Maria Federica | 1994 | Barcellona Nuoto ASD | 00'53''61 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Orazio Federica | 1988 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'50''06 | |
2 | Cassata Maria | 1991 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'00''02 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grosso Ornella | 1982 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'43''15 | |
2 | Zampieri Giulia | 1984 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'45''30 | |
3 | Bonanno Costanza | 1985 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 00'46''95 | |
4 | Seidita Federica | 1984 | CUS Palermo | 00'47''27 | |
5 | De Pasquale Roberta | 1982 | Barcellona Nuoto ASD | 00'49''08 | |
6 | D'Anna Emilia | 1984 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'49''37 | |
7 | Perdichizzi Lidia | 1983 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'49''89 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fiorenza Daniela | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'45''75 | |
2 | Di Giorgio Maria Antonietta | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'52''27 | |
3 | Aglieri Francesca | 1981 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 00'53''03 | |
4 | Dolce Erika | 1980 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'53''68 | |
5 | Lorico Esposto Lidya | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'54''17 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sorrentino Simona | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'45''42 | |
2 | Li Castri Samantha | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'47''68 | |
3 | Cordaro Ivana | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'49''52 | |
4 | Mercadante Gisella Gilda | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'50''72 | |
5 | Petracca Bruna | 1974 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 00'50''93 | |
6 | Bazzano Monica | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'51''24 | |
7 | Nicoletti Giulia | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'51''77 | |
8 | Cimilluca Rossella | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'54''97 | |
9 | Imperiale Liliana | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'58''45 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Diotallevi Annamaria | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'47''83 | |
2 | Previti Cinzia | 1968 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 00'49''05 | |
3 | Catania Susanna | 1970 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'53''20 | |
4 | Leggio Teresa | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'54''34 | |
5 | La Mattina Maria Clara | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'56''63 | |
6 | Zaffuto Carmela | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'00''94 | |
7 | Manetta Tiziana | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'03''53 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Seminatore Sabrina | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'41''59 | |
2 | Galli Monica Vittoria | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'48''93 | |
3 | Parlato Alessandra | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'49''16 | |
4 | La Franca Caterina | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'49''77 | |
5 | De La Cruz Elizabeth | 1966 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'52''42 | |
6 | Geraci Sonja | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'56''53 | |
7 | Chines Emanuela | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'57''84 | |
8 | Rodolico Margherita | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'01''00 | |
9 | Zavatteri Gabriella | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'11''13 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Capitano Adele | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'45''00 | |
2 | Agnolozzi Aurora | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'54''45 | |
3 | Polito Cettina Luisa | 1959 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'00''66 | |
4 | Mazzullo Teresa | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'07''93 | |
    | Maccotta Antonella | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gandolfo Concetta | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'54''50 | |
2 | Schwartz Catherine | 1953 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'02''54 | |
3 | Manitta Rosanna | 1952 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'10''82 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borkenhagen Gerda | 1940 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'16''23 |