Grosso Ornella
Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo (1982)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''22     05/11/2023 | 00'36''18     02/07/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''49     29/04/2018 | 01'18''49     29/04/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'08''82     26/03/2017 | 06'08''82     26/03/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''24     17/02/2024 | 00'42''83     26/03/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'37''22     05/11/2023 | 01'34''38     24/02/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'26''06'     17/02/2024 | 03'19''63     19/11/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'34''72'     05/03/2023 | 02'15''59     10/11/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'50''14'     01/07/2023 | 02'28''02'     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''96'     02/07/2023 | 02'04''65'     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'41''93'     01/07/2022 | 02'10''40     26/06/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Etna Nuoto 2° (Catania)
200 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tortora Sebastiana | 1991 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 03'42''54 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cortina Gaia | 1987 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 03'31''84 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grosso Ornella | 1982 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'33''14 | |
2 | Basciano Laura | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 03'47''65 | |
3 | La Face Rossella | 1981 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 03'50''74 | |
4 | Oros Cristina | 1985 | Nuoto CT ASD - Catania | 04'14''85 | |
5 | De Pasquale Roberta | 1982 | Barcellona Nuoto ASD | 04'16''93 | |
6 | Perdichizzi Lidia | 1983 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 04'33''74 | |
7 | Calvo Simona | 1983 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 04'59''48 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marotta Mariangela | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'37''37 | |
2 | De Martino Lorena | 1980 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 03'39''38 | |
3 | Di Benedetto Laura | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'43''70 | |
4 | Puglisi Annunziata Viviana | 1976 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 03'43''82 | |
5 | Moscuzza Alessia | 1979 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 04'02''76 | |
6 | Piccione Concetta | 1977 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 04'08''22 | |
7 | Davies Gemma Maria | 1980 | Team Nuoto Siracusa ASD | 04'25''92 | |
8 | Noe' Valeria Agata | 1978 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 04'36''07 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casella Barbara | 1973 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 03'09''27 | |
2 | Servili Elisa | 1972 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 04'01''65 | |
3 | Gabriele Campisi Marcella Ma | 1972 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 04'35''26 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Jacob Barbara | 1966 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 04'39''70 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maccaferri Cristina | 1961 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 03'45''31 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Turco Maria | 1960 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 04'28''23 |