Grosso Ornella
Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo (1982)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''22     05/11/2023 | 00'36''18     02/07/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''49     29/04/2018 | 01'18''49     29/04/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'08''82     26/03/2017 | 06'08''82     26/03/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''24     17/02/2024 | 00'42''83     26/03/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'37''22     05/11/2023 | 01'34''38     24/02/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'26''06'     17/02/2024 | 03'19''63     19/11/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'34''72'     05/03/2023 | 02'15''59     10/11/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'50''14'     01/07/2023 | 02'28''02'     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''96'     02/07/2023 | 02'04''65'     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'41''93'     01/07/2022 | 02'10''40     26/06/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Italiani Master 2018 (Palermo) - 2° Giornata Mercoledì
200 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Longobardi Maria Pia | 1989 | CUS Bari | 02'50''53 | |
2 | Fe' Eleonora | 1989 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 02'50''80 | |
3 | Kaitsas Dimitra | 1991 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 02'53''09 | |
4 | Bezkrovnaya Alexandra | 1989 | RUS Russia | 03'12''19 | |
5 | Sillani Federica | 1989 | Stelle Marine SSD | 03'12''37 | |
6 | Polizzotto Martina | 1993 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 03'12''71 | |
7 | Tomasi Giulia | 1993 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 03'26''58 | |
8 | Boccuni Eliana | 1989 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 03'33''13 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ganci Greta | 1987 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 02'51''77 | |
2 | Lisetti Alessia | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'52''58 | |
3 | Rigamonti Serena | 1985 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 02'57''38 | |
4 | Giudici Claudia | 1985 | Rapallo Nuoto | 03'25''92 | |
5 | Scoccia Serena | 1986 | Suprema Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 03'31''76 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castelli Irene | 1983 | Gruppo Sportivo Samb 87 | 03'05''55 | |
2 | Scendrate Valentina | 1983 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 03'12''82 | |
3 | Fogliata Erica | 1979 | Sportivamente Belluno | 03'21''27 | |
4 | Grosso Ornella | 1982 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'25''06 | |
5 | Di Bartolo Filippa | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'27''65 | |
6 | Oliva Camilla | 1980 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 03'32''81 | |
7 | Di Giorgio Maria Antonietta | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 04'12''42 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lui Chiara | 1977 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'55''07 | |
2 | Aidarova Iuliia | 1974 | RUS Russia | 03'12''81 | |
3 | Sechi Rachele | 1978 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 03'23''67 | |
4 | Pampagnin Erica | 1975 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 03'38''76 | |
5 | Legrottaglie Grazia | 1977 | Piscina Impero ASD | 03'42''60 | |
6 | Borgia Sara | 1975 | Stelle Marine SSD | 03'44''39 | |
7 | Albanese Marina | 1977 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'56''20 | |
8 | Tezza Silvia | 1978 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 03'56''42 | |
9 | Ricci Cecilia | 1974 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 03'57''13 | |
10 | Ferraro Monica | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'24''63 | |
    | Latini Silvia | 1975 | Accademia PDS Terni | Squalificato | |
    | Olenyeva Elena | 1976 | Olympiapalermo ASD | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casella Barbara | 1973 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 03'03''77 | |
2 | Cherubini Giovanna | 1971 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 03'09''85 | |
3 | Di Cesare Tiziana | 1971 | Red Sport ASD | 03'16''68 | |
4 | Padovani Sonia | 1973 | Forum SSD - Assago | 03'20''35 | |
5 | Melandri Milena | 1970 | Imolanuoto | 03'23''92 | |
6 | Galaffi Carlotta | 1973 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 03'26''96 | |
7 | Delle Piane Raffaella | 1972 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 03'28''84 | |
8 | Loiudice Angela | 1970 | CUS Bari | 03'34''44 | |
9 | Ferraris Alessandra | 1971 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 03'47''99 | |
10 | Savino Barbara | 1972 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 04'00''18 | |
11 | Mostacci Daniela | 1969 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 04'01''87 | |
12 | Li Castri Samantha | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'03''74 | |
13 | La Mattina Maria Clara | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 04'22''35 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Prokofyeva Tatiana | 1965 | RUS Russia | 03'00''99 | |
2 | Marziani Monica | 1968 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'14''38 | |
3 | Borgognoni Paola | 1967 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 03'21''41 | |
4 | Coi Marta | 1965 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 03'28''22 | |
5 | Previti Cinzia | 1968 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 03'29''00 | |
6 | Menegatti Mara | 1967 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 03'32''32 | |
7 | Cesarini Nicoletta | 1965 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 03'38''35 | |
8 | Sica Anna | 1967 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 03'43''04 | |
9 | Gamba Fiammetta Anna | 1966 | Pallanuoto Benfica Viareggio Versilia ASD | 03'44''92 | |
10 | Angelini Alessandra | 1964 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 03'49''34 | |
11 | Musacchia Emma | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'50''13 | |
12 | Ronga Marina | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'33''10 | |
13 | Palazzolo Sabrina | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'55''34 | |
14 | Battilocchi Patrizia | 1964 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 05'03''46 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petracchi Daniela | 1963 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 03'12''98 | |
2 | Novikova Marina | 1961 | RUS Russia | 03'25''40 | |
3 | Leuzzi Alessandra | 1963 | G - Udine ASD | 03'31''42 | |
4 | Testa Geraldina | 1963 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 03'32''47 | |
5 | Pilla Anna | 1963 | A.B. Team ASD | 03'38''47 | |
6 | Rossi Francesca | 1960 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 03'39''88 | |
7 | Berretta Laura | 1962 | Rari Nantes Genova ASD | 03'50''47 | |
8 | Ianniello Lucia | 1960 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 03'52''81 | |
9 | Fava Silvia | 1960 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 04'01''87 | |
10 | Galante Angela | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'04''09 | |
11 | Angelini Emanuela | 1963 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 04'29''90 | |
12 | Polizzotto Francesca Maria | 1959 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 04'35''97 | |
13 | Florio Milva | 1961 | G - Udine ASD | 04'37''00 | |
14 | Polito Cettina Luisa | 1959 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 04'43''06 | |
15 | Mazzullo Teresa | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'22''97 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tripi Monica | 1956 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 03'30''84 | |
2 | Capitano Adele | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'39''91 | |
3 | Rocca Flavia | 1957 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 03'52''29 | |
4 | Vetrugno Maria Gabriella | 1958 | CUS Bari | 04'05''27 | |
5 | Sartorio Marcella | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'57''99 | |
6 | Caputo Lucia | 1956 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 05'15''00 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Huber Christina | 1953 | SSV Brixen | 04'14''79 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kalcich Licia | 1947 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 04'38''70 | |
2 | Vittoz Marie Berthe | 1948 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 04'58''21 | |
3 | Ferrari Mariantonia Giuseppina | 1947 | Malaspina SC | 04'58''85 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cernich Velleda | 1942 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 04'18''09 | |
2 | Borkenhagen Gerda | 1940 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'17''48 | |
3 | De Carolis Rita | 1940 | Amatori Nuoto Savona | 07'22''01 | |
4 | Horr Barbara | 1940 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 07'26''30 |