Riboty Diaz Carlo Luciano
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD (1981)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''93     06/11/2021 | 00'28''69     28/02/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'01''43     19/05/2019 | 01'01''43     19/05/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'56''13     24/02/2018 | 04'56''13     24/02/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'53''19     06/11/2021 | 10'53''19     06/11/2021 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 20'30''39     02/06/2019 | 20'30''39     02/06/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''47     26/03/2017 | 00'40''47     26/03/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'26''49     24/02/2018 | 01'26''49     24/02/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''68     19/05/2019 | 00'30''68     19/05/2019 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'12''78     19/04/2015 | 01'12''78     19/04/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'54''65     27/02/2016 | 01'48''40     15/02/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'09''39     14/02/2015 | 02'09''39     14/02/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Italiani Master 2018 (Palermo) - 4° Giornata Venerdì
50 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mangiameli Gianmarco | 1991 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'25''85 | |
2 | Ferrante Renato | 1991 | Simar Delfino Nuoto - CE | 00'26''47 | |
3 | Borrelli Giorgio | 1991 | Sporting Club Nuoto Napoli | 00'26''69 | |
4 | Kiselev Konstantin Rus | 1989 | RUS Russia | 00'26''79 | |
5 | Caleca Luigi | 1989 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'27''17 | |
6 | De Angelis Luca | 1992 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'27''49 | |
7 | Ippoliti Lorenzo | 1990 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'27''82 | |
8 | Fanni Massimo | 1993 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 00'28''06 | |
9 | Ciccone Alessandro | 1990 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''12 | |
10 | Botteghi Marco | 1990 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'28''64 | |
11 | Sessa Alessio | 1991 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'28''73 | |
12 | Cassani Federico | 1990 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'28''89 | |
13 | Alfano Simone | 1990 | APD Olimpia Angri | 00'28''93 | |
14 | Nulchis Matteo | 1993 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'29''13 | |
15 | Montanari Matteo | 1989 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 00'29''18 | |
16 | Sessa Lorenzo | 1990 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'29''22 | |
17 | Goti Marcello | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'29''24 | |
18 | Cuce' Andrea Gabriele | 1992 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'29''42 | |
    | Ragno Letterio | 1990 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'29''42 | |
20 | Deplano Daniele | 1989 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 00'29''45 | |
21 | Giardino Gerardo | 1989 | CUS Salerno | 00'29''61 | |
22 | Schiavoni Mirko | 1992 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 00'29''70 | |
23 | Forbice Andrea | 1991 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 00'30''04 | |
24 | Luparelli Mirko | 1989 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'30''23 | |
25 | Tarenghi Lorenzo | 1990 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'30''25 | |
26 | Lo Presti Riccardo Domenico | 1991 | Polisportiva TL Palermo | 00'30''27 | |
27 | Marchello Daniele | 1992 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'30''39 | |
28 | Castiglione Diego | 1990 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'30''46 | |
29 | Antonetti Edoardo | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'30''84 | |
30 | D'Amore Francesco | 1989 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'31''07 | |
31 | Cuomo Lorenzo | 1991 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'31''64 | |
32 | Meo Sergio | 1990 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'31''70 | |
33 | Cerullo Gaetano | 1992 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'31''88 | |
34 | Bottone Alessandro | 1992 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'32''86 | |
35 | Amianto Luca | 1989 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'33''13 | |
36 | Benfidi Corrado | 1990 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'33''75 | |
37 | Aquilino Matteo | 1989 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'34''44 | |
38 | Faccenda Alessandro | 1991 | Natatio Omnibus ASD - Aosta | 00'38''16 | |
39 | Augello Marco | 1989 | CUS Palermo | 00'41''44 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Pippo Francesco Paolo | 1985 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'26''38 | |
2 | Gioia Fabrizio | 1988 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 00'26''73 | |
3 | Risi Davide | 1986 | A.S. Augustea | 00'26''77 | |
4 | Mostini Claudio | 1987 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'26''90 | |
5 | Tramelli Andrea | 1986 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'27''11 | |
6 | Cintolo Emilio | 1987 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'27''26 | |
7 | Samoilenko Yevhen | 1987 | A.D.N. Swim Project | 00'27''34 | |
8 | Tuscano Marco | 1988 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 00'27''49 | |
9 | Zicarelli Sergio Luca | 1987 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'27''97 | |
10 | Dell'Utri Diomede | 1985 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'28''35 | |
11 | Benvenuti Pietro | 1985 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'28''69 | |
12 | Popov Alexander | 1985 | RUS Russia | 00'28''81 | |
13 | Krassiouk Nikita | 1986 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'29''51 | |
14 | Torre Alessandro | 1988 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'30''05 | |
15 | Costanzo Dario | 1985 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''12 | |
16 | Berlingieri Diego | 1984 | Aquagym ASD - Trapani | 00'30''24 | |
17 | Vignati Umberto | 1988 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'31''02 | |
18 | Esposto Matteo | 1986 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | 00'31''17 | |
19 | Leone Gabriele | 1986 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''30 | |
20 | Cantelmi Fabrizio | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'31''79 | |
21 | Leonardi Dario | 1987 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'31''88 | |
22 | Navetta Francesco | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'32''12 | |
23 | Bonini Leonardo | 1985 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'32''20 | |
24 | Ferrario Mauro | 1986 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'32''40 | |
25 | Fornasiero Andrea | 1985 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'32''98 | |
26 | Cannizzaro Marco | 1986 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''15 | |
27 | Vignali Cesio Mario | 1985 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'33''25 | |
28 | Bisogno Alfonso | 1987 | Sintesi SSD | 00'33''31 | |
29 | Amabile Emilio | 1988 | CUS Salerno | 00'33''39 | |
30 | Rinaldo Damiano | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'33''50 | |
31 | Pierri Carmine Maria | 1984 | CUS Salerno | 00'34''31 | |
32 | Romano Stefano | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''65 | |
33 | Bernardi Stefano | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'34''72 | |
34 | Trifilo' Antonino | 1987 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'35''14 | |
35 | Landi Giovanni | 1985 | CUS Salerno | 00'36''88 | |
36 | Galli Marco | 1984 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'37''05 | |
37 | Riglioni Luca | 1988 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'40''39 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kurnosov Andrei | 1982 | RUS Russia | 00'26''36 | |
2 | Vassalotti Enrico | 1983 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'27''13 | |
3 | Bertolazzi Daniele | 1981 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'29''89 | |
4 | Meregalli Alessandro | 1982 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'29''94 | |
5 | Ciuco Leonardo | 1983 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'29''97 | |
6 | Sannino Luigi | 1980 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'30''31 | |
7 | Giuffrida Alfredo | 1983 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''45 | |
8 | Riboty Diaz Carlo Luciano | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'30''79 | |
9 | Zamparini Mauro | 1983 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'30''97 | |
10 | Prisutto Maurizio | 1982 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'31''56 | |
11 | Pileri Pietro | 1983 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''65 | |
12 | Cozzolino Aniello | 1982 | Sintesi SSD | 00'31''88 | |
13 | Pochini Giuseppe | 1983 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 00'32''03 | |
14 | Pivetti Roberto | 1980 | Coopernuoto | 00'32''18 | |
15 | Cafagna Fedele | 1983 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'32''35 | |
16 | Gaviola Simone | 1982 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'32''64 | |
17 | Cucchi Riccardo | 1979 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'33''20 | |
18 | De Rito Francesco | 1979 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''77 | |
19 | Calanca Marco Flavio | 1981 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'33''94 | |
20 | Magni Riccardo | 1983 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'34''46 | |
21 | Baratta Riccardo | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''62 | |
22 | Marinaro Giuseppe | 1980 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''38 | |
23 | Lombardo Angelo Luca | 1981 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'35''51 | |
24 | Cusati Salvatore | 1980 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'40''05 | |
25 | Ferruzzi Marco | 1980 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'40''45 | |
26 | Usai Francesco | 1980 | Ulivi e Palme Sport ASD - Cagliari | 00'43''73 | |
27 | Moffa Giuseppe | 1981 | Emmedue SSD | 00'47''14 | |
    | Romeo Dario Umberto | 1983 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Careddu William | 1977 | Olbia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''89 | |
2 | Galvagno Michele Giuseppe | 1978 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'27''19 | |
3 | Moretti Alessandro | 1978 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'27''85 | |
4 | Viola Gabriele | 1975 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'28''13 | |
5 | Polara Federico | 1976 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'28''37 | |
6 | Piciocchi Fabrizio | 1974 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'28''53 | |
7 | Riccobono Giovanni | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'29''91 | |
8 | De Salve Cristian | 1978 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'30''80 | |
9 | Tramontana Antonio | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''31 | |
10 | Izzi Alessandro | 1977 | Emmedue SSD | 00'31''46 | |
11 | Napolitano Massimiliano | 1977 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'31''55 | |
12 | Monaco Marco | 1978 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'31''60 | |
13 | Santarelli Massimiliano | 1976 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'31''87 | |
14 | Di Pace Claudio | 1976 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''91 | |
15 | Perilli Claudio | 1976 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''10 | |
16 | Cusimano Paolo | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'32''70 | |
17 | Rizzi Giuseppe | 1975 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'33''25 | |
    | Uliana Marco | 1975 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'33''25 | |
19 | Amadio Salvatore | 1977 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'34''13 | |
20 | Frasso Giuseppe | 1978 | Payton Bari ASD | 00'34''66 | |
21 | Rossignoli Matteo | 1974 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'35''56 | |
22 | Sofia Antonio | 1974 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'36''22 | |
23 | Fuso Pasquale | 1977 | Sintesi SSD | 00'37''02 | |
24 | Scotti Silvio | 1976 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'38''14 | |
25 | Conte Paolo | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'38''76 | |
26 | Marcellini Marco Leopoldo | 1976 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'38''96 | |
27 | Sciacchitano Marco | 1978 | Foltzer SSD - Genova | 00'39''26 | |
28 | Piazza Manlio | 1976 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'45''93 | |
29 | Bonfatti Samuele | 1976 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'48''79 | |
    | Amato Andrea | 1978 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aldisio Francesco Alessandro Giuse | 1972 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'28''46 | |
2 | Avondo Thomas Andrea | 1971 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'28''91 | |
3 | Cunico Mirco | 1972 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'29''11 | |
4 | Ripamonti Davide | 1970 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'30''22 | |
5 | Dionoro Ugo | 1973 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'30''49 | |
6 | Ferrara Mario | 1972 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'30''53 | |
7 | Sanna Andrea | 1969 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'30''84 | |
8 | Muscolo Michele | 1973 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'31''01 | |
9 | Sgarlata Sergio | 1970 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'31''87 | |
10 | Baroccetti Alessandro | 1971 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'31''98 | |
11 | Cambiaghi Andrea | 1970 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'32''18 | |
12 | Mondello Pietro | 1970 | Ulysse - Messina | 00'32''41 | |
13 | Serpi Rodolfo | 1971 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 00'32''43 | |
14 | Trovarelli Marco | 1972 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'32''52 | |
15 | Rinaldi Salvatore Lorenzo | 1972 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'32''60 | |
16 | Sposito Marco | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''63 | |
17 | Magnaschi Fabio | 1969 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'32''66 | |
18 | Di Bella Armando | 1973 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'33''45 | |
19 | Tosi Federico | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''47 | |
20 | Aiello Andrea | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''58 | |
21 | Mingardi Stefano | 1972 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'33''66 | |
22 | Genovese Pietro | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''71 | |
23 | Furlanetto Alessandro | 1973 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'34''74 | |
24 | Cocciola Marco | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''75 | |
25 | Puca Giuseppe | 1973 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 00'34''94 | |
26 | Pandolfini Benedetto | 1969 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'34''98 | |
    | Zidda Pietro | 1973 | Ifit Sport Center ASD | 00'34''98 | |
28 | Biondi Cristian | 1972 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'36''08 | |
29 | Pistorio Vincenzo Antonio | 1972 | Athlon SSD - Roma | 00'36''32 | |
30 | Montoncello Ciro | 1973 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'37''72 | |
31 | Raffaele Salvatore Antonio | 1972 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'44''53 | |
    | Guagliata Angelo | 1973 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Toja Andrea | 1966 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'28''26 | |
2 | Maini Gabriele | 1965 | Coopernuoto | 00'28''36 | |
3 | Losa Eros | 1968 | Bergamo Swim Team | 00'28''53 | |
4 | Sparagna Luca | 1967 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'29''54 | |
5 | Belfiori Pierfranco | 1966 | Malaspina SC | 00'29''56 | |
6 | Rittore Bianchi Di Lavagna Alvise | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'30''16 | |
7 | Galimberti Sandro | 1967 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'30''22 | |
8 | Cereda Angelo | 1965 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'30''27 | |
9 | Conti Marco Mattia | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'30''32 | |
10 | Simone Federico | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'30''72 | |
11 | Zappella Andrea Giuseppe | 1966 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'30''95 | |
12 | Gotta Danilo | 1966 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'31''01 | |
13 | Calaio' Antonio | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''12 | |
14 | Bocchio Marco | 1965 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'31''58 | |
15 | Mannucci Daniele | 1965 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'31''59 | |
16 | Somigliana Ugo | 1964 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'31''60 | |
17 | Chiarello Fabio | 1964 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'32''37 | |
18 | La Rocca Salvatore | 1965 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'32''78 | |
19 | Occhione Gaetano | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'32''82 | |
20 | Centrone Corrado | 1966 | Ifit Sport Center ASD | 00'33''03 | |
21 | Failla Maurizio | 1966 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 00'34''30 | |
22 | Rabiolo Alfonso | 1965 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'34''34 | |
23 | Spicuglia Enrico | 1968 | Crocera Stadium SSD | 00'34''39 | |
24 | Bonforte Fausto | 1965 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 00'34''59 | |
25 | Tansini Stefano | 1964 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'34''60 | |
26 | Maltese Fausto | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''20 | |
27 | Baldassari Gianluca | 1967 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'35''38 | |
28 | Demelia Enea | 1965 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'35''58 | |
29 | Liotta Giuseppe | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''86 | |
30 | Renna Marco | 1965 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'35''95 | |
31 | Mondo' Massimo | 1966 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'35''96 | |
32 | Mazzon Antonio | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''16 | |
33 | Boesgaard Valdemar | 1965 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'36''49 | |
34 | Lorenzo Antonio Luciano | 1964 | CSR Granda | 00'36''91 | |
35 | Ravi' Nunzio | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''57 | |
36 | Bozzetto Fabio | 1964 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'38''58 | |
37 | Arienzo Giovanni | 1964 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'38''74 | |
38 | Colapinto Leonardo | 1967 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'39''14 | |
39 | Veronesi Massimo | 1964 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'39''96 | |
40 | Del Percio Maurizio | 1966 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'43''82 | |
41 | D'Anna Nunzio | 1967 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 00'44''36 | |
42 | Andaloro Salvatore | 1964 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'46''51 | |
43 | Conte Giuseppe | 1967 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'51''88 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vaghi Stefano Natale Angelo Dante | 1962 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'28''90 | |
2 | Olivetti Franco | 1960 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'30''18 | |
3 | Gramaccini Marco | 1962 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'30''41 | |
4 | Guerrieri Luigi | 1963 | Malaspina SC | 00'30''83 | |
5 | Vendrell Mauricio Pablo | 1961 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 00'31''95 | |
6 | Fernandez Antonino | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''00 | |
7 | De Vincentiis Andrea | 1963 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'32''10 | |
8 | Garretto Orazio | 1963 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'34''36 | |
9 | Giovannelli Antonio | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''11 | |
10 | Londino Giuseppe | 1962 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'36''39 | |
11 | Serianni Nicola | 1963 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'36''59 | |
12 | Costantino Cesare Alessandro | 1960 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'36''86 | |
13 | Conti Giuseppe Maria | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'38''26 | |
14 | Gallo Vittorio | 1961 | Foltzer SSD - Genova | 00'38''28 | |
15 | Tricomi Nicola | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'39''31 | |
16 | Faraone Salvatore | 1962 | CUS Palermo | 00'39''63 | |
17 | Noto Antonino Maria | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'41''76 | |
18 | Cicerone Claudio | 1959 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 00'47''48 | |
19 | Modica Luigi | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'48''60 | |
20 | Grassi Mauro | 1963 | Emmedue SSD | 00'57''96 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tubino Massimo | 1958 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'30''38 | |
2 | Ward Daniel Joseph | 1957 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'31''26 | |
3 | Sanchesi Giovanni | 1956 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'32''45 | |
4 | Belloni Eugenio | 1956 | Malaspina SC | 00'35''65 | |
5 | Marchetti Paolo | 1954 | G - Udine ASD | 00'36''52 | |
6 | Coppola Massimo | 1958 | Sintesi SSD | 00'37''58 | |
7 | Zerbo Arcangelo | 1955 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'40''74 | |
8 | Fraissinet Maurizio | 1957 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'49''98 | |
9 | Luongo Gennaro | 1956 | Emmedue SSD | 00'51''46 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sinopoli Salvatore Vincenzo | 1951 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'31''65 | |
2 | Zizzo Carmelo | 1950 | CUS Palermo | 00'43''49 | |
3 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Wellness Jolly SSD | 00'46''68 | |
4 | Ammavuta Pietro | 1952 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'54''89 | |
5 | Cravero Sergio | 1950 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'58''10 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonazza Giorgio | 1945 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'44''17 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ponte Nicolo' | 1936 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'49''31 |