Falcone Salvatore
Sintesi SSD (1993)
APD Olimpia Angri
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''68     14/04/2024 | 00'32''53     04/11/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'12''10     19/11/2023 | 01'09''90     22/01/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'39''34'     14/04/2024 | 02'36''36     28/01/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'41''60'     24/03/2024 | 05'41''60'     24/03/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''77     24/03/2024 | 00'38''57     22/01/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'35''10     15/05/2022 | 01'30''45     14/01/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'31''33'     30/06/2022 | 03'25''16     05/06/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'40''22     20/12/2015 | 00'40''22     20/12/2015 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'41''76     29/11/2015 | 01'41''76     29/11/2015 | |
100 Misti | 01'27''70     13/03/2016 | 01'27''70     13/03/2016 | |
200 Misti | 03'22''04     07/06/2015 | 03'22''04     07/06/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'22''92     22/04/2018 | 02'19''35     19/11/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'13''52     22/01/2023 | 02'13''52     22/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'33''60     22/04/2018 | 02'33''60     22/04/2018 |
100 Farfalla
Gara | Data | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trofeo Blue Team 7° (Caserta) | 29/11/2015 | 01'41''76 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 20 |
Trofeo Blue Team 7° (Caserta)
100 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labbruzzo Luca | 1994 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 01'10''26 | |
2 | Arienzo Mariano | 1996 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'12''46 | |
3 | Falcone Salvatore | 1993 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 01'41''76 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Colella Eduardo | 1989 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'05''11 | |
2 | Colella Alessio | 1991 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'10''45 | |
3 | Zazzera Dario | 1989 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'14''89 | |
4 | Gargiulo Salvatore | 1991 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'22''63 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sarracino Giovanni | 1986 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'06''43 | |
2 | Cafagna Fedele | 1983 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'13''07 | |
3 | Minosi Francesco | 1983 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'16''33 | |
4 | Niola Marcello | 1983 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'22''20 | |
5 | Longobardo Andrea | 1984 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 01'28''00 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casaletto Alfonso | 1981 | AICS Nuoto Potenza ASD | 01'01''33 | |
2 | Adinolfi Vincenzo | 1979 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'36''48 | |
3 | Carola Mario | 1977 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'36''77 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rocca Filippo | 1976 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'29''42 | |
2 | Davino Daniele | 1972 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'34''98 | |
3 | Zanolini Fabio | 1972 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'40''64 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mastrorilli Maurizio | 1969 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'08''70 | |
2 | Russo Carlo | 1969 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'16''93 | |
3 | Russo Roberto | 1971 | Robertozeno Posillipo | 01'34''55 | |
4 | Colavitto Marcello | 1968 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'35''92 | |
5 | Marino Antonio | 1971 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'58''64 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Napoli Filippo | 1961 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'31''92 | |
2 | Coppola Massimo | 1958 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 01'35''48 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Natale Otello | 1947 | Robertozeno Posillipo | 01'53''75 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mazzaro Alberto | 1946 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'36''06 |