Falcone Salvatore
Sintesi SSD (1993)
APD Olimpia Angri
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''68     14/04/2024 | 00'32''53     04/11/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'12''10     19/11/2023 | 01'09''90     22/01/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'39''34'     14/04/2024 | 02'36''36     28/01/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'41''60'     24/03/2024 | 05'41''60'     24/03/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''77     24/03/2024 | 00'38''57     22/01/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'35''10     15/05/2022 | 01'30''45     14/01/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'31''33'     30/06/2022 | 03'25''16     05/06/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'40''22     20/12/2015 | 00'40''22     20/12/2015 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'41''76     29/11/2015 | 01'41''76     29/11/2015 | |
100 Misti | 01'27''70     13/03/2016 | 01'27''70     13/03/2016 | |
200 Misti | 03'22''04     07/06/2015 | 03'22''04     07/06/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'22''92     22/04/2018 | 02'19''35     19/11/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'13''52     22/01/2023 | 02'13''52     22/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'33''60     22/04/2018 | 02'33''60     22/04/2018 |
100 Stile Libero
Trofeo Fritz Dennerlein 2° (Napoli)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soriano Domenico | 1998 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'00''82 | |
2 | Beneduce Giuseppe | 1996 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'03''35 | |
3 | De Filippis Salvatore | 1996 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'06''84 | |
4 | Gentile Alberto | 1997 | APD Olimpia Angri | 01'07''29 | |
5 | Pentella Domenico | 1995 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'07''56 | |
6 | Martucciello Vincenzo | 1995 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 01'08''04 | |
7 | Zevola Francesco | 1994 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'13''30 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lassandra Marco | 1990 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 01'00''82 | |
2 | Parisi Giorgio | 1990 | CUS Bari | 01'03''22 | |
3 | Smeraldo Mauro | 1992 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'04''11 | |
4 | Colella Eduardo | 1989 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'04''26 | |
5 | Abete Adriano | 1993 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'05''13 | |
6 | Bifulco Clemente | 1990 | Sintesi SSD | 01'05''52 | |
7 | Del Regno Dario | 1989 | Dream Team Salerno | 01'11''05 | |
8 | Marciano Roberto | 1990 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 01'11''88 | |
9 | Falcone Salvatore | 1993 | Sintesi SSD | 01'14''20 | |
10 | Cini Giacomo | 1991 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'15''84 | |
11 | Fallacara Gianluigi | 1989 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'22''23 | |
12 | Del Monaco Michele | 1991 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'22''69 | |
13 | Meccariello Giuseppe | 1991 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'31''05 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Gregorio Salvatore | 1984 | Lejaqua Club ASD | 00'56''71 | |
2 | Romano Francesco | 1984 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'07''03 | |
3 | Ponticelli Marco | 1988 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'07''83 | |
4 | Sorrentino Maurizio | 1984 | Sintesi SSD | 01'08''28 | |
5 | Di Martino Francesco | 1986 | Sintesi SSD | 01'09''95 | |
6 | Langella Pasquale | 1988 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'11''66 | |
7 | Ciancone Silvio | 1987 | APD Olimpia Angri | 01'13''01 | |
8 | Schioppa Diego | 1988 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'17''94 | |
9 | Gagliardi Antonio | 1985 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 01'22''21 | |
10 | Abbatiello Antonio | 1987 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'22''60 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bollino Ruggiero | 1979 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'02''56 | |
2 | Cozzolino Aniello | 1982 | Sintesi SSD | 01'05''29 | |
3 | Cannata Davide | 1981 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'08''98 | |
4 | De Rienzo Adriano | 1980 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'16''73 | |
5 | Alizzi Carmelo | 1983 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'19''70 | |
6 | Pettenati Giuseppe | 1980 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'21''12 | |
7 | Rinaldi Roberto | 1982 | Virtus ASD - Salerno | 01'29''12 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Raffone Vittorio | 1976 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'04''57 | |
2 | Esposito Antonio | 1976 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 01'08''80 | |
3 | Iovino Marco | 1975 | Dream Team Salerno | 01'12''86 | |
4 | Minunno Nicola | 1977 | CUS Bari | 01'14''87 | |
5 | D'Errico Cristiano | 1974 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'17''30 | |
6 | De Piano Eustachio | 1974 | APD Olimpia Angri | 01'26''40 | |
7 | Pastore Rosario Michele | 1974 | Virtus ASD - Salerno | 01'55''44 | |
    | Pacifico Aniello | 1978 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Greco Gianluca | 1973 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'08''58 | |
2 | Davino Daniele | 1972 | Jolly Nuoto Club Benevento | 01'16''67 | |
3 | Longobardi Roberto | 1971 | Sintesi SSD | 01'20''73 | |
4 | Cilento Andrea | 1969 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'21''55 | |
5 | Cancello Gennaro | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'22''36 | |
6 | Catini Roberto | 1973 | APD Olimpia Angri | 01'24''36 | |
7 | Rizzolo Gerardo | 1971 | Virtus ASD - Salerno | 01'33''26 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Clabassi Fabrizio | 1964 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'00''01 | |
2 | Forquet Eraldo | 1965 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'06''23 | |
3 | Conturso Massimiliano | 1967 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'10''56 | |
4 | Gentile Alfonso | 1965 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 01'12''24 | |
5 | Pigliasco Lino | 1967 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'12''54 | |
6 | Mancino Maurizio | 1968 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'14''17 | |
7 | Cangiano Giuseppe | 1967 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 01'18''06 | |
8 | Pastore Alessandro | 1966 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'22''04 | |
9 | Fiorentino Antonio | 1965 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'41''85 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tortora Evaristo | 1961 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 01'13''40 | |
2 | Procaccini Gabriele | 1962 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'17''56 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vitiello Salvatore | 1958 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'19''27 | |
2 | Cirella Raffaele | 1958 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'26''18 | |
3 | Buonanno Roberto | 1956 | Auras Ischia ASD | 01'26''81 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Monica Giovanni | 1950 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'13''42 | |
2 | Postiglione Giovanni | 1951 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'17''42 | |
3 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'23''89 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pacifico Francesco | 1947 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'17''19 | |
2 | Caruso Enrico | 1946 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'26''18 | |
3 | De Maio Bruno | 1948 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'32''95 | |
4 | Luisi Bruno | 1946 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 01'47''70 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lalla Mariano | 1943 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'51''53 | |
2 | De Crescenzo Roberto | 1943 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'06''71 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gambardella Andrea | 1937 | Sintesi SSD | 02'00''50 | |
2 | Mosca Domenico | 1938 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'18''99 |