Velotti Francesco
Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''93     14/04/2024 | 00'29''93     14/04/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''04'     14/04/2024 | 01'08''04'     14/04/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''49     14/04/2024 | 00'36''51     25/02/2024 | |
100 Dorso | 01'28''20     18/02/2024 | 01'27''62     21/05/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''03     13/05/2023 | 00'33''18     19/02/2017 | |
200 Misti | 03'01''48'     14/04/2024 | 03'01''48'     14/04/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''03     14/05/2023 | 02'03''03     14/05/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'10''67'     25/02/2024 | 02'10''67'     25/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'14''27'     14/04/2024 | 02'14''27'     14/04/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Porticii (Portici)
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miranda Luigi | 1999 | Sintesi SSD | 00'33''15 | |
2 | La Mura Salvatore | 1998 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'39''62 | |
3 | Russo Rocco | 1999 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'40''07 | |
4 | Maione Sebastiano | 2003 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'45''90 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scarpati Antonio | 1996 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'27''75 | |
2 | Covino Alfredo | 1994 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'32''73 | |
3 | Cassini Emanuele | 1994 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'33''47 | |
4 | Velotti Francesco | 1995 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'39''12 | |
5 | Robustelli Mario | 1995 | Sintesi SSD | 00'43''60 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Esposito Francesco | 1989 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'31''99 | |
2 | Barbato Ermes | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'37''83 | |
3 | Suarato Fabrizio | 1991 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'38''37 | |
4 | Vastola Francesco | 1989 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'40''68 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guida Raffaele | 1986 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'32''32 | |
2 | Matino Salvatore | 1984 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'36''56 | |
3 | Cipolletta Diego | 1985 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 00'37''32 | |
4 | Cascone Alfonso | 1985 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'38''10 | |
5 | Mancini Antonio | 1984 | Sintesi SSD | 00'38''72 | |
6 | Santoro Guido | 1988 | Nantes Club Vomero | 00'42''38 | |
7 | Ambrosio Fulvio | 1986 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'44''69 | |
8 | Testa Diego | 1988 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'45''01 | |
9 | Mangone Marco | 1985 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'45''77 | |
10 | Vitiello Angelo | 1987 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'47''61 | |
11 | Ornato Giovanni | 1985 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'06''45 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cannata Davide | 1981 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'33''60 | |
2 | Accardo Espedito | 1980 | Magma SSD | 00'33''79 | |
3 | Mastronardi Domenico | 1979 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'42''97 | |
4 | Paola Luigi | 1980 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'00''21 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Capua Danilo | 1974 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'37''73 | |
2 | Mocerino Giorgio | 1977 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'37''83 | |
3 | Peluso Pierfrancesco | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'43''42 | |
4 | Squadra Diego | 1977 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'47''26 | |
5 | Marigliano Raffaele | 1975 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'49''34 | |
6 | Ferrigno Sergio | 1975 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'50''80 | |
7 | Napolitano Sebastiano | 1976 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'54''18 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pacifico Raffaele | 1973 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'36''88 | |
2 | Russo Raffaele | 1973 | Sintesi SSD | 00'43''86 | |
3 | Salerno Ciro | 1969 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'44''20 | |
4 | Urbano Giuseppe | 1969 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'48''93 | |
5 | Di Perna Pasquale | 1971 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'53''91 | |
6 | Formicola Gianpiero | 1973 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'55''36 | |
7 | Capasso Raffaele | 1973 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'57''48 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pullara Carlo Calogero | 1965 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'35''33 | |
2 | Torrente Paolo | 1968 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'37''31 | |
3 | Nicoletti Giorgio | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'40''63 | |
4 | D'Ambrosio Antonio | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'45''25 | |
5 | Capocci Marcello | 1968 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'47''74 | |
6 | De Crescenzo Stefano | 1966 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'54''14 | |
7 | Simeoli Enrico | 1968 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'55''55 | |
8 | Marino Felice | 1967 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'58''99 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cammarota Umberto | 1963 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'37''82 | |
2 | Viscardi Raffaele | 1962 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'41''56 | |
3 | Sardella Vito | 1961 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'43''57 | |
4 | Belfante Riccardo | 1962 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'46''02 | |
5 | D'Ambrosio Claudio | 1959 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'48''41 | |
6 | Formisano Michele | 1961 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'51''61 | |
7 | De Felice Enrico | 1962 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'58''67 | |
8 | Auriemma Luigi | 1961 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'16''41 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cesarano Ciro | 1958 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'50''06 | |
2 | Cirella Raffaele | 1958 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'52''41 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bruno Alfredo | 1950 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'52''67 | |
2 | Cagnazzo Eupremio | 1953 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'54''01 | |
3 | Pugliese Gennaro | 1953 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'02''39 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lignano Ferdinando | 1948 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'48''89 | |
2 | Gasparini Stefano | 1947 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'57''84 | |
3 | Natale Otello | 1947 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'58''10 | |
4 | Di Ruocco Antonio | 1946 | Sintesi SSD | 01'00''74 | |
5 | Liguori Bruno | 1945 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'05''83 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lalla Mariano | 1943 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'04''47 | |
2 | Piccolo Antonio | 1939 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 01'31''65 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mosca Domenico | 1938 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'10''54 |