Riguccio Lara
Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania (1971)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'47''87     26/01/2020 | 00'44''37     15/02/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'46''45     05/06/2016 | 01'45''13     20/03/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'56''40     08/05/2022 | 00'51''41     15/02/2015 | |
100 Dorso | 02'03''76     08/05/2016 | 02'03''76     08/05/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 01'00''90     08/05/2022 | 00'54''17     17/05/2015 | |
100 Farfalla | 02'11''11     20/03/2016 | 02'11''11     20/03/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'53''76'     23/02/2020 | 02'44''21     17/05/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'21''32     05/06/2016 | 02'57''01     14/02/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'36''60     07/06/2015 | 02'28''68     15/02/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'00''53     26/01/2020 | 03'00''36     17/01/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Santa Lucia Delle Quaglie 14° (Siracusa)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baffo Eleonora | 1992 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'09''97 | |
2 | Di Bella Sara Clarissa | 1994 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'18''62 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sapuppo Annamaria | 1989 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'07''54 | |
2 | Zocchi Giorgia | 1987 | Barcellona Nuoto ASD | 01'29''87 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Albo Martina | 1985 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 01'07''35 | |
2 | Gambino Antonina | 1982 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'18''11 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Foti Silvana Claudia | 1981 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'13''05 | |
2 | Messina Maria | 1981 | Nuoto CT ASD - Catania | 01'16''55 | |
3 | Giuffrida Monica | 1978 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 01'30''29 | |
4 | Puglisi Alessandra | 1977 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 01'32''63 | |
5 | Fiore Cecilia | 1980 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 01'40''15 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corradi Guendalina | 1972 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'11''92 | |
2 | Scaglione Concetta | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'12''19 | |
3 | Cingari Giada Maria Piera | 1975 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'26''96 | |
4 | Garretto Valeria | 1975 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 01'28''90 | |
5 | Mudo' Annalisa Maria | 1973 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 02'05''26 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Riguccio Lara | 1971 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'48''36 | |
    | Cammarata Liliana | 1969 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zarcone Patti Monica | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'19''45 | |
2 | Borella Liliana | 1965 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 01'22''43 | |
3 | Asturi Elvia | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'30''46 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scalici Gesolfo Elena | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'48''60 | |
2 | Dell'Aquila Antonella | 1959 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 01'50''02 |