Garretto Valeria
La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania (1975)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'41''48     11/06/2023 | 00'40''90     31/01/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'28''23     18/02/2024 | 01'26''57     21/05/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'08''84'     28/01/2024 | 03'08''84'     28/01/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'00''23     02/12/2018 | 07'00''23     02/12/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'47''02     28/01/2024 | 00'45''36     08/05/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 01'44''54     17/02/2024 | 01'39''05'     27/02/2022 | |
200 Dorso | 03'37''87'     21/05/2023 | 03'33''74'     22/02/2020 | |
50 Rana | 00'51''42     28/01/2024 | 00'50''74     12/01/2020 | |
100 Rana | 01'56''34     02/06/2019 | 01'56''34     02/06/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'41''97'     14/01/2024 | 01'40''43     29/01/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'31''91'     28/01/2024 | 02'27''68     10/06/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'52''71'     22/02/2020 | 02'47''33     24/02/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'22''27'     05/03/2023 | 02'12''74'     22/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'37''56'     28/01/2024 | 02'28''04'     23/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Galluzzi 35° (Città Di Castello) - 2° Giornata
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aiello Silvia | 2000 | Nuoto Club Viterbo SSD | 00'43''00 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giolivi Sara | 1995 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'33''67 | |
2 | Luchetti Elena | 1995 | Thebris Perugia | 00'37''83 | |
3 | Giovani Sara | 1995 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'48''25 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buca Laura | 1991 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''52 | |
2 | Galeotti Veronica | 1991 | Parco Paradiso SSD | 00'33''28 | |
3 | Burini Debora | 1992 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 00'44''06 | |
4 | Quartini Andrea Giulia | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'46''25 | |
5 | Del Rosso Beatrice | 1990 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'49''47 | |
6 | Urbanelli Elena | 1988 | Thebris Perugia | 00'51''66 | |
7 | Ferrarini Eleonora | 1991 | New Team Giano ASD | 00'52''73 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santini Francesca | 1986 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'34''71 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferri Vanina | 1979 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 00'41''10 | |
2 | Franceschi Michela | 1978 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'49''52 | |
3 | Tomassetti Lucia | 1980 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'52''52 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mirca Tatiana | 1974 | NS Marche SSD | 00'42''70 | |
2 | Garretto Valeria | 1975 | Trirock ASD | 00'51''08 | |
3 | Caracciolo Alessandra | 1977 | Thebris Perugia | 00'54''89 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Al Ansari Layla | 1971 | Thebris Perugia | 00'51''05 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Salvatori Monica | 1966 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'44''71 | |
2 | Trimeliti Tiziana | 1967 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'50''01 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gnaldi Antonella | 1957 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'05''56 | |
2 | Abbonizio Paola | 1955 | Aquareal ASD | 01'25''07 |