Gaiti Giuliana
Coopernuoto (1975)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''62     27/11/2022 | 00'32''86     17/03/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'13''00     15/01/2017 | 01'13''00     15/01/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'40''27     01/07/2023 | 00'35''91     12/02/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'27''04'     01/07/2023 | 01'18''35     02/04/2017 | |
200 Dorso | 02'53''86     17/03/2019 | 02'52''26     12/02/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''40     19/05/2018 | 00'42''79     02/04/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'25''45'     12/03/2023 | 01'22''10     29/11/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'11''35     27/11/2022 | 02'06''49     24/02/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'47''97     19/05/2018 | 04'46''91     24/05/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'29''94'     01/07/2023 | 02'25''48     24/02/2019 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'44''49     21/05/2017 | 05'44''49     21/05/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'00''86     13/02/2022 | 02'00''74     26/06/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'19''01'     11/12/2022 | 02'07''94     24/02/2019 |
Gare Disputate
LEN European Masters Championships (Roma) - 6° Day
100 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malandrucco Giorgia | 1995 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'10''31 | |||
2 | Lang Maike | 1995 | GER Giessener Sv 1923 | 01'12''03 | |||
3 | Danet Fanny | 1995 | FRA Vga Saint Maur | 01'12''17 | |||
4 | Targhini Deborah | 1993 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'13''10 | |||
5 | Lhost Elodie | 1993 | BEL Liege Mosan Natation | 01'14''06 | |||
6 | Mariani Olimpia | 1993 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'14''46 | |||
7 | Trovarelli Valentina | 1996 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 01'14''56 | |||
8 | Joyce Laura | 1996 | GBR Preston Swimming Club | 01'14''94 | |||
9 | Narduzzi Sirja | 1997 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'15''07 | |||
10 | Pedrini Matilda | 1997 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'15''90 | |||
11 | Carraro Giulia | 1996 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'15''99 | |||
12 | Green Megan | 1996 | GBR Preston Swimming Club | 01'16''36 | |||
13 | Massullo Chiara | 1994 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'17''59 | |||
14 | Toth Zsofia Zsanett | 1997 | HUN Budapesti Honved Se | 01'18''91 | |||
15 | Marx Alina | 1997 | GER SV Wasserfreunde Dulmen 1966 e.V. | 01'19''35 | |||
16 | Gorzolla Sylvia | 1996 | GER SSV Freiberg | 01'19''88 | |||
17 | Deprez Aurelie | 1997 | BEL Liege Mosan Natation | 01'20''06 | |||
18 | Kountouri Evangelia | 1994 | GRE Panathinaikos A.O. | 01'20''20 | |||
19 | Stefano Vera | 1994 | Wolf's Swimmer ASD - Castell'Arquato | 01'20''66 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Scisciolo Daria | 1990 | CUS Bari | 01'07''40 | |||
2 | Peteh Bjelancevic Matea | 1990 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 01'08''62 | |||
3 | Samouilhan Elodie | 1990 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 01'11''16 | |||
4 | Lonzardi Linda | 1991 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'11''44 | |||
5 | Gimeno Grauwinkel Cassandra | 1989 | ESP Aquamaster | 01'12''11 | |||
6 | Bovolenta Melania | 1992 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'12''78 | |||
7 | Ruch Larissa | 1992 | GER Ahlener Sg 93 | 01'15''07 | |||
8 | Marussich Gilda | 1988 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'16''70 | |||
9 | Feliz Garcia Beatriz | 1992 | ESP C.n. Playa Salve | 01'18''88 | |||
10 | Brugge Johanna | 1991 | GER Schwimm-Club Seevetal | 01'19''03 | |||
11 | Von Beuningen Anna | 1991 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 01'19''34 | |||
12 | Costigan Catherine | 1991 | IRL Cork Masters Swimming Club | 01'21''80 | |||
13 | Beaujouan Cannelle | 1988 | FRA AAS Sarcelles Natation 95 | 01'23''48 | |||
14 | Bartel Karin | 1989 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 01'23''49 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Laux Julie | 1985 | FRA Stade Montois Natation | 01'10''61 | |||
2 | Antonioli Manuela | 1983 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'11''60 | |||
3 | Gazit Michal | 1983 | ISR Shaar Hanegev | 01'14''16 | |||
4 | Kiesel Linda | 1983 | GER SCW Eschborn | 01'14''95 | |||
5 | Voutsa Vasiliki | 1983 | GRE Nautathletic Club Of Alex/polis | 01'21''40 | |||
6 | Feo Anero Nienke | 1986 | GER SG Frankfurt | 01'22''45 | |||
7 | Viva Caterina | 1985 | Coopernuoto | 01'23''38 | |||
8 | Julie Leblond | 1987 | FRA AS Cherbourg Natation | 01'24''55 | |||
9 | Raimbault Celine | 1985 | FRA CN Le Mans | 01'24''87 | |||
10 | Peard Aurore | 1984 | FRA Laval Aquatique Club | 01'29''64 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Godfrey Lizzie | 1979 | GBR Basingstoke Bluefins | 01'10''29 | |||
2 | Ficze Gabriella | 1981 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 01'12''25 | |||
3 | Mader Maude | 1982 | SUI Club De Natation La Chaux-De-Fonds | 01'14''97 | |||
4 | Van Esch Roos | 1982 | NED Acz | 01'15''17 | |||
5 | Popma Blox Elke | 1982 | NED Z.V. Tiamat | 01'20''66 | |||
6 | Balogh Anna | 1979 | HUN Kope Uszo Es Vizilabda Sportegyesulet | 01'25''56 | |||
7 | Soetewey Birgit | 1982 | BEL Koninklijke Antwerpse Zwemclub Scaldis | 01'26''60 | |||
8 | Bergonzini Sara | 1979 | Polisportiva Bondeno Chi Gioca Alzi La Mano | 01'28''42 | |||
9 | Domanova Iryna | 1982 | UKR Wolf Pack Sport Club | 01'31''18 | |||
10 | Cuenca Peral Adela | 1980 | ESP Club Natacion Almansa | 01'31''92 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kazikova Sandra | 1976 | CZE Plaf Ricany | 01'09''59 | |||
2 | Tolnai Sara | 1973 | ESP C.N. Mijas | 01'11''54 | |||
3 | Johansson Sponseller Camilla | 1974 | SWE Umea Simsallskap | 01'12''93 | |||
4 | Balla Monika | 1973 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Uszo | 01'18''22 | |||
5 | Floris Sabrina | 1977 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 01'18''39 | |||
6 | Kovacs Delia Ana | 1976 | ROU Gold Stars Baia Mare | 01'20''05 | |||
7 | Rabay Butcher Luciana | 1973 | POL Water Squad | 01'21''07 | |||
8 | Abraham Eszter | 1976 | AND Club Natacio Encamp | 01'21''43 | |||
9 | Paap Eili | 1975 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 01'21''60 | |||
10 | El Madani Emilie | 1977 | FRA Dauphins Romanais Et Peageois | 01'22''06 | |||
11 | Wood Rachel | 1977 | GBR Bristol North Swimming Club | 01'22''50 | |||
12 | Ribbe Miryam | 1977 | GER Berliner TSC | 01'22''91 | |||
13 | Basciani Romina | 1976 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 01'27''49 | |||
14 | Gaiti Giuliana | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 01'28''12 | |||
15 | Vezzani Sara | 1977 | Coopernuoto | 01'29''52 | |||
16 | Ninkovic Nina | 1976 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 01'32''29 | |||
17 | Supplizi Alessandra | 1977 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'32''55 | |||
18 | Klusalova Jitka | 1973 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 01'33''14 | |||
19 | Pietrangeli Giuseppina | 1977 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 01'35''83 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Caetano Pereira Giseli | 1972 | FIN Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club | 01'09''97 | |||
2 | Ruwoldt Carola | 1972 | GER Merseburger Sv | 01'16''88 | |||
3 | Dachraoui Benlaib Leila | 1972 | FRA Alp38 Grenoble Echiroles Meylan | 01'17''49 | |||
4 | Steen Jannie Aarkrogh | 1968 | DEN Naestved If Svoemmeafdeling | 01'21''66 | |||
5 | Ilander Anu | 1968 | FIN Espoon Kilpauinti | 01'21''94 | |||
6 | Maisuradze Diana | 1968 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 01'22''19 | |||
7 | Fitzgerald Smith Sarah | 1971 | GBR Reading | 01'22''25 | |||
8 | Blum Petra | 1968 | GER SG Bayer | 01'23''54 | |||
9 | Gaona Casabona Eugenia | 1970 | ESP C.n. Picassent | 01'24''44 | |||
10 | Krietsch Corinna | 1969 | GER WSG Wunstorf | 01'24''57 | |||
11 | Schimke Katja | 1971 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 01'28''93 | |||
12 | Vitaloni Laura | 1971 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'30''22 | |||
13 | Paschke Gabriela | 1968 | GER SG Essen | 01'30''31 | |||
14 | Finanzieri Federica | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'31''60 | |||
15 | Pasquer Delphine | 1970 | FRA CN Le Mans | 01'32''67 | |||
16 | Oszlanszki Tunde | 1972 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Uszo | 01'32''76 | |||
17 | Batlle Gudayol Eulalia | 1971 | ESP Aquamaster | 01'34''54 | |||
18 | Rommelfangen Cella Christine | 1969 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 01'40''52 | |||
19 | Dufresne Helene | 1971 | FRA Aajb Entente Blois | 01'44''60 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lothe Lise Raven | 1967 | NOR Masters Sorlandet | 01'13''23 | |||
2 | Parocchi Silvia | 1966 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 01'14''19 | |||
3 | Traub Monika | 1967 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'19''45 | |||
4 | Filangieri Loredana Carmela | 1967 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'22''01 | |||
5 | Viragh Katalin Maria | 1965 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 01'25''68 | |||
6 | Juel Sanne | 1965 | DEN Naestved If Svoemmeafdeling | 01'26''34 | |||
7 | Walker Blanaid | 1963 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 01'28''87 | |||
8 | Testai Giuliana | 1965 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 01'33''50 | |||
9 | Legueult Nathalie | 1966 | FRA Laval Aquatique Club | 01'33''83 | |||
10 | Caillet Dayer Murielle | 1965 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 01'35''06 | |||
11 | Yusypenko Svitlana | 1965 | UKR Wolf Pack Sport Club | 01'53''20 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pantera Mara | 1961 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'24''62 | |||
2 | Radermacher Ilona | 1960 | GER SG Monchengladbach | 01'29''33 | |||
3 | Lais Cinzia | 1959 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 01'34''49 | |||
4 | Liautaud Le Nail Claire | 1960 | FRA NC Bologne | 01'36''08 | |||
5 | Lorenzen Christina | 1958 | SWE Taby Swim | 01'38''94 | |||
6 | Zhorov Lubov | 1959 | ISR Maccabi Kfar Maccabiah | 01'41''25 | |||
7 | Carikcioglu Aynur | 1960 | TUR Istanbul Anadolu Spor Klubu | 02'07''54 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sordelli Susanna | 1956 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'28''15 | |||
2 | Noitz Lenka | 1954 | GER BSC Robben Berlin | 01'36''26 | |||
3 | Khiresh Lyudmyla | 1957 | UKR Msc Euro-Lviv | 01'40''65 | |||
4 | Meisl Irina | 1954 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'41''74 | |||
5 | Vrbova Ludmila | 1953 | SVK Pvk Bratislava | 01'49''23 | |||
6 | Janovska Hana | 1956 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 01'50''86 | |||
7 | Wodtke Baerbel | 1953 | GER TSV Chemie Premnitz | 02'09''27 | |||
8 | Schreiner Christine | 1955 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 02'14''35 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Joffe Rona | 1951 | ISR Aqvatikim | 01'40''76 | |||
2 | Klatt Anke | 1949 | GER Hamburger Schwimmverband | 01'43''54 | |||
3 | Hausnerova Maria | 1949 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Prievidza | 01'46''25 | |||
4 | Szerdahelyi Maria | 1950 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 01'52''40 | |||
5 | Henn Petra Sophia Klara | 1950 | GER Turn- U. Skiklub Breckerfeld | 02'17''20 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ketelsen Elisabeth | 1943 | DEN Swim Team Taastrup | 01'38''16 | |||
2 | Moltedo Laura | 1946 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'55''15 | |||
3 | Monstadt Waltraud | 1943 | GER SV Blau-Weiss Bochum 1896 E.v | 02'09''87 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schulz Christel | 1940 | GER SG Einheit Rathenow | 01'51''04 | |||
2 | Masters Janet | 1940 | GBR South Beds Masters SC | 01'57''33 | |||
3 | Remenyi Ute | 1939 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 01'59''59 | |||
4 | Rava Laura | 1942 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 02'55''87 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Meyer Tonndorf Ursula | 1936 | GER Dusseldorfer SC 1898 | 02'04''88 | |||
2 | Geurts Lottie | 1935 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 02'19''73 | |||
3 | Piskora Maren | 1934 | GER SSG Neptun Germering | 03'00''50 |