Montrone Anna
Ranidae CSSD (1991)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''43     18/02/2024 | 00'34''43     18/02/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'19''33     16/04/2023 | 01'17''75     22/05/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'53''85     28/05/2023 | 02'53''85     28/05/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'10''30     12/02/2023 | 06'06''16     08/05/2022 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'54''76'     11/06/2022 | 12'32''30     12/02/2022 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 25'43''92'     11/06/2022 | 24'18''18     23/05/2021 | |
50 Dorso | 00'42''52     17/03/2024 | 00'42''34     12/03/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'38''82'     04/11/2023 | 01'33''06     16/04/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 03'20''20'     11/02/2024 | 03'16''80     12/02/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'46''08     04/11/2023 | 00'45''22     26/03/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'38''17'     17/03/2024 | 01'38''17'     17/03/2024 | |
200 Rana | 03'39''28     18/02/2018 | 03'39''11     12/02/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'39''46     08/05/2022 | 00'39''10     21/05/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'30''36     22/05/2022 | 01'30''36     22/05/2022 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'39''02     26/02/2017 | 03'39''02     26/02/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'30''79     28/05/2023 | 01'26''84     30/05/2021 | |
200 Misti | 03'10''49'     11/02/2024 | 03'10''49'     11/02/2024 | |
400 Misti | 07'01''30     26/03/2017 | 07'01''30     26/03/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'23''49'     18/02/2024 | 02'23''49'     18/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'52''32'     11/02/2024 | 02'26''61     12/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'11''37     18/02/2018 | 02'10''68     26/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'34''71'     11/02/2024 | 02'28''43     11/02/2018 |
50 Farfalla
Gara | Data | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meeting Framaros 9° (Bitonto) | 08/05/2022 | 00'39''46 | 25 m | M | FIN | Master 30 |
Trofeo Estivo 7° (Bari) - 2° Giornata Domenica | 09/06/2019 | 00'39''53 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Trofeo Xmaster 1° (Bari) | 17/12/2017 | 00'42''19 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Trofeo Otrč 3° (Noci) | 21/05/2017 | 00'39''10 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Trofeo Swim On The Caves 5° (Castellana Grotte) | 02/04/2017 | 00'40''69 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Campionati Italiani Master 2016 (Riccione) - 4° Giornata Venerdě | 24/06/2016 | 00'43''21 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Trofeo Otrč 2° (Noci) | 02/06/2016 | 00'41''82 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Trofeo Airon Club 2° (Conversano) | 17/01/2016 | 00'42''78 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Trofeo Santa Claus Master 9° (Modugno) - 2° Giornata Domenica | 13/12/2015 | 00'41''62 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Trofeo Nadir 8° (Putignano) - 2° Giornata Domenica | 24/05/2015 | 00'42''97 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 20 |
Meridiana Master Cup (Taranto) | 10/05/2015 | 00'44''69 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 20 |
Trofeo Primavera 5° (Bari) | 22/03/2015 | 00'44''16 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 20 |
Regionali Puglia (Bitonto) - 2° Giornata | 08/02/2015 | 00'44''43 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 20 |
Trofeo Airon Club 1° (Conversano) | 11/01/2015 | 00'44''40 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 20 |
Trofeo Primavera 5° (Bari)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belviso Alessia | 1993 | CUS Bari | 00'32''48 | |
2 | Campanella Valentina | 1994 | Nuoto Castellana SSD | 00'38''43 | |
3 | D'Errico Linda | 1992 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'38''87 | |
4 | Montrone Anna | 1991 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'44''16 | |
5 | Valerio Veronica | 1993 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'51''91 | |
6 | Daniele Roberta | 1992 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'55''76 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lopriore Angela | 1990 | XSporting SSD | 00'46''29 | |
2 | Labartino Flavia | 1989 | GP Modugno SSD | 00'47''01 | |
3 | Lollino Noemi | 1989 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'03''93 | |
4 | Porcelli Graziella | 1986 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'05''87 | |
5 | Montrone Caterina | 1987 | CUS Bari | 08'43''28 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rosati Valentina | 1985 | CUS Bari | 00'34''95 | |
2 | De Bari Stefania | 1985 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 00'36''06 | |
3 | Donnaloia Gabriella | 1985 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'38''90 | |
4 | Fariello Martina | 1984 | GP Modugno SSD | 00'39''30 | |
5 | Valentino Chiara | 1983 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'42''85 | |
6 | Chimienti Cristina | 1981 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'43''40 | |
7 | Fantasia Marianna | 1982 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'45''52 | |
8 | Grimaldi Angela | 1983 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'48''40 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bello Rosanna | 1980 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'38''60 | |
2 | Gianfrancesco Anna | 1980 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 00'43''51 | |
3 | De Vietro Giorgia | 1978 | GP Modugno SSD | 00'46''32 | |
4 | Matarrese Maria Angela Addol | 1976 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 00'51''05 | |
5 | Callea Angela | 1977 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'58''47 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bungaro Vita Maria | 1972 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'45''70 | |
2 | Modugno Elisabetta | 1975 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 01'00''70 | |
3 | Valentino Silvana | 1975 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 01'01''62 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Talpo Federica | 1968 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 00'44''36 | |
2 | Pellegrini Barbara | 1970 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'47''62 | |
3 | Cosoli Maria | 1967 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'54''98 | |
4 | Mansueto Anna | 1966 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 01'02''19 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Giulio Marzia | 1956 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'48''52 | |
2 | Gadaleta Rosa | 1958 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 00'52''18 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vitale Valeria | 1952 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'57''86 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giovine Ines | 1948 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 01'08''03 |