D'Ascenzo Roberto
Polisportiva Delfinia ASD - San Vito Dei Normanni (1973)
Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''56     17/03/2024 | 00'37''56     17/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'28''04     15/04/2018 | 01'22''61     21/01/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''06     21/04/2024 | 00'39''69     26/03/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'33''35'     17/03/2024 | 01'29''42     02/04/2017 | |
200 Rana | 03'31''23'     11/02/2024 | 03'16''07     26/03/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'47''15     21/04/2024 | 00'42''87     21/05/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'34''06     03/06/2017 | 01'34''06     03/06/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'12''05     10/02/2019 | 02'12''05     10/02/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'38''31'     11/02/2024 | 02'12''11     17/12/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'40''35'     11/02/2024 | 02'34''06     11/02/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 07'04''07     15/04/2018 | 07'04''07     15/04/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Nord Padania 28° (Lodi)
200 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sironi Tommaso | 1998 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'43''24 | |
2 | Santi Gianluca | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 02'57''99 | |
3 | Veliu Enio | 1996 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 03'01''77 | |
4 | Rusconi Valerio | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 03'06''25 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zanetti Alberto | 1992 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 02'57''94 | |
2 | Tadiotto Andrea | 1990 | NP Varedo SSD | 03'14''28 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Medico Gabriele | 1985 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'48''27 | |
2 | Schiavone Samuele | 1986 | Sky Line Nuoto | 02'50''94 | |
3 | Magagnato Stefano | 1989 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 03'05''34 | |
4 | Maspero Alessandro | 1987 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 03'22''73 | |
5 | Afflitto Giuseppe | 1988 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 03'30''29 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Urban Federico | 1982 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'41''41 | |
2 | Falavigna Diego | 1981 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'54''08 | |
3 | Silvestri Vincenzo | 1980 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 03'05''61 | |
4 | Annese Fabio | 1982 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 03'14''23 | |
5 | Galmozzi Stefano | 1984 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'25''84 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brignoli Massimiliano | 1977 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 02'53''51 | |
2 | Piccu Paolo Andrea | 1979 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 03'02''81 | |
3 | Piacentini Simone | 1978 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 03'19''69 | |
4 | Drago Paolo | 1978 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 03'34''83 | |
5 | Orlando Pasquale | 1975 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'35''15 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Franchini Marco | 1974 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 02'44''35 | |
2 | Prada Rolando | 1972 | Malaspina SC | 02'53''46 | |
3 | Pernumian Marco | 1971 | Nuoto Club Milano | 03'09''84 | |
4 | Sabadini Massimiliano Giuseppe | 1970 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 03'11''04 | |
5 | D'Ascenzo Roberto | 1973 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 03'36''64 | |
6 | Piccioni Marco | 1973 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 03'44''99 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cavalli Fabio | 1967 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'45''78 | |
2 | Vannini Paolo | 1966 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 02'59''35 | |
3 | Storti Stefano | 1969 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 03'34''90 | |
4 | Mainini Giovanni | 1968 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 04'13''98 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ceruti Gionata | 1964 | Canottieri Bissolati | 02'58''87 | |
2 | Mannucci Benincasa Marco | 1963 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 03'01''76 | |
3 | Paladino Antonio Massimo | 1962 | Forum SSD - Assago | 03'17''04 | |
4 | Anselmi Mauro | 1964 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 03'47''00 | |
5 | Bellotto Umberto | 1963 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 03'54''07 | |
6 | Finco Luigi | 1962 | Settefrati Libertas | 04'07''75 | |
7 | Occhipinti Daniele | 1964 | NP Varedo SSD | 04'19''53 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chiesa Luigi | 1956 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'32''30 | |
2 | Arbuschi Alberto | 1957 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 03'42''75 | |
3 | Garbagnati Giulio | 1956 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'51''81 | |
4 | Valessina Oliviero | 1958 | Canottieri Lecco | 03'55''75 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'31''31 | |
2 | Del Santo Renato | 1953 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 03'56''70 | |
3 | Canepa Stefano | 1950 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 04'36''13 | |
4 | Signorelli Ercole | 1951 | GIS Milano SSD | 05'41''75 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ruggieri Roberto | 1947 | Malaspina SC | 03'24''56 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Negri Claudio | 1936 | NP Varedo SSD | 04'14''08 | |
2 | Mattera Benito | 1938 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 04'56''42 | |
3 | Mercati Gherardo | 1939 | Bergamo Nuoto | 06'48''55 |