Bondua' Stefano
Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone (1972)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''09     06/02/2022 | 00'27''09     06/02/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'01''95'     30/06/2023 | 00'59''72     12/02/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'24''56     09/05/2015 | 02'24''56     09/05/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'33''30     14/05/2016 | 00'33''13     07/12/2014 | |
100 Dorso | 01'16''98     08/12/2019 | 01'11''11     01/02/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'35''09     08/05/2022 | 00'34''69     19/12/2021 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''88     18/02/2024 | 00'28''86     21/02/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'09''94'     18/02/2024 | 01'08''08     01/02/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''21'     08/05/2022 | 01'52''72     07/06/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'15''67'     18/02/2024 | 02'15''67'     18/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo San Marino 11° (Serravalle) - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lelli Alessandro | 1995 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 00'25''71 | |
2 | Nanni Emanuele | 1993 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 00'26''00 | |
3 | Iannucci Roberto Ivano | 1993 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'26''42 | |
4 | Merola Daniele | 1996 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'27''86 | |
5 | Sertori Matteo | 1994 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'28''28 | |
6 | Portolani Emanuele | 1992 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'29''26 | |
7 | Pallucca Lorenzo | 1993 | Salus Nuoto Matelica | 00'32''40 | |
8 | Vezzani Giacomo | 1994 | Coopernuoto | 00'32''43 | |
9 | Battini Elia | 1995 | Coopernuoto | 00'35''28 | |
10 | Borghi Matteo | 1992 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'36''43 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cocco Filippo | 1988 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'25''64 | |
2 | Paltrinieri Stefano | 1987 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 00'26''10 | |
3 | Pellacani Luca | 1988 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 00'26''19 | |
4 | Scarponi Simone | 1989 | Gens Aquatica | 00'26''47 | |
5 | Di Placido Michele | 1987 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'26''61 | |
6 | Vagnoni Giacomo | 1988 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'27''25 | |
7 | Salutelli Luca | 1989 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 00'27''36 | |
8 | Polini Francesco | 1988 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'27''45 | |
9 | Sabbatini Matteo | 1988 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'27''71 | |
10 | Delucca Davide | 1989 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'27''72 | |
11 | Biolchini Andrea | 1987 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 00'27''78 | |
12 | Paladini Luca | 1989 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 00'27''95 | |
13 | Miani Enrico | 1988 | DLF Rimini ASD | 00'30''55 | |
14 | Bastianini Marco | 1987 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'30''56 | |
15 | Morbidelli Nicola | 1989 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'30''85 | |
16 | Paradisi Ugolini Christian | 1991 | Polisportiva Fano+Sport ASD | 00'30''86 | |
17 | Paolini Massimiliano | 1989 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'31''07 | |
18 | Fioratti Giacomo | 1991 | AbanoNuoto ASD - Abano Terme | 00'31''85 | |
19 | Nicolini Michele | 1989 | Conero Wellness SSD | 00'32''57 | |
20 | Rossi Giacomo | 1987 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'32''64 | |
21 | Severini Cesare | 1988 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'34''97 | |
22 | Ganci Giorgio | 1989 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | 00'41''97 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cantello Entoni | 1986 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'25''06 | |
2 | Sigaud De Bresc Guillaume | 1985 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 00'25''59 | |
3 | Marzocchi Davide | 1983 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'25''77 | |
4 | Corbo' Simone | 1985 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | 00'26''12 | |
5 | Campitelli Marco | 1984 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'26''39 | |
6 | Angeli Marco | 1983 | Piscine Stadio Fitness Welness SS - Terni | 00'26''46 | |
7 | Del Bianco Patrick | 1984 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'27''27 | |
8 | Astolfi Alessandro | 1986 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | 00'27''58 | |
9 | Baroni Ivano | 1986 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 00'27''81 | |
10 | Giovanardi Eugenio | 1984 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'27''95 | |
    | Cucconi Francesco | 1983 | Coopernuoto | 00'27''95 | |
12 | Mazzaferro Alessandro | 1984 | Conero Wellness SSD | 00'28''03 | |
13 | Venturini Matteo | 1986 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'28''04 | |
14 | Mina Davide | 1985 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'28''26 | |
15 | Occelli Francesco | 1983 | Conero Wellness SSD | 00'28''27 | |
16 | Guidarelli Michael | 1984 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'28''48 | |
17 | Lanzoni Emanuele | 1983 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'28''60 | |
18 | Scorcelletti Riccardo | 1985 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'28''62 | |
19 | Galloni Patrick | 1984 | Coopernuoto | 00'28''69 | |
20 | Argenidi Lorenzo | 1985 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 00'28''75 | |
21 | Cecchetti Giacomo | 1983 | Gens Aquatica | 00'28''99 | |
22 | Scuccimarra Donato | 1984 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'29''01 | |
23 | Falappa Roberto | 1985 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'29''51 | |
24 | Didonna Pietro | 1982 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'29''59 | |
25 | Gazzetti Federico | 1986 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 00'29''75 | |
26 | Perticaroli Giovanni | 1983 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'29''78 | |
27 | Cassaro Giuseppe | 1984 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'29''94 | |
28 | Fulimeni Luca | 1982 | Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto | 00'30''04 | |
29 | D'Elia Alberto | 1986 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'30''17 | |
30 | Valentini Fabio | 1985 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'30''27 | |
31 | Moroni Alberto | 1983 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'30''53 | |
32 | Scarpantoni Luca | 1984 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'30''71 | |
33 | Castori Christian | 1985 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'30''90 | |
34 | Di Sanza Dario | 1984 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'30''93 | |
35 | Negusanti Nicola | 1985 | Polisportiva Fano+Sport ASD | 00'31''41 | |
36 | Maggioli Manuel | 1984 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'32''10 | |
37 | Paolini Giacomo | 1982 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'32''50 | |
38 | Chiereghin Matteo | 1984 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'32''59 | |
39 | De Angeli Giacomo | 1984 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 00'32''97 | |
40 | Aquilani Marco | 1982 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'33''14 | |
41 | Coco Michele | 1984 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'34''99 | |
42 | Cleri Lorenzo | 1982 | Polisportiva Fano+Sport ASD | 00'42''34 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marchegiani Mauro | 1980 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'27''27 | |
2 | Muratori Nico | 1977 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 00'28''39 | |
3 | Piccari Mirco | 1978 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'28''46 | |
4 | Evangelista Alessandro | 1980 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'28''59 | |
5 | Galante Michele | 1981 | Team Nuoto Forli' | 00'29''39 | |
6 | Govoni Francesco | 1979 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'29''54 | |
7 | Cappanari Roberto | 1978 | Conero Wellness SSD | 00'29''64 | |
8 | Perticaroli Francesco | 1978 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'30''03 | |
9 | Facca Nicola | 1979 | G - Udine ASD | 00'30''10 | |
10 | Gambella Fabrizio | 1981 | Conero Wellness SSD | 00'30''34 | |
11 | Ingino Francesco | 1978 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'30''76 | |
12 | Sciarretta Michele | 1980 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'30''94 | |
13 | Bassi Nicola | 1979 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'31''07 | |
14 | Montalto Fabio | 1977 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'31''66 | |
15 | Gilioli Damiano | 1979 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 00'32''03 | |
16 | Recchioni Giovanni | 1978 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'32''36 | |
17 | Pacini Mirko | 1980 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'32''40 | |
18 | Lensi Filippo | 1978 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'32''57 | |
19 | Zoppi Andrea | 1977 | Adriakos Nuoto - Senigallia | 00'32''58 | |
20 | Lila Alban | 1979 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | 00'32''60 | |
21 | Canovi Gabriele | 1980 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'32''71 | |
22 | Sartini Davide | 1977 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'32''92 | |
23 | Cannini Roberto | 1977 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'33''03 | |
24 | Fiorucci Marcello | 1979 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'33''68 | |
25 | Casadei Cristian | 1979 | Gens Aquatica | 00'33''73 | |
26 | Ricchi Emanuele | 1978 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'33''88 | |
27 | Gelli Alessio | 1977 | Nuoto AICS Bologna | 00'33''96 | |
28 | Berardi Andrea | 1978 | Team Nuoto Forli' | 00'34''02 | |
29 | Rossi Ronnie | 1979 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'34''06 | |
30 | Magnini Marco | 1979 | Adriakos Nuoto - Senigallia | 00'34''59 | |
31 | Antonelli Massimiliano | 1980 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'35''01 | |
32 | Guglielmi Davide | 1977 | Nuoto AICS Bologna | 00'35''32 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rossi Piergiorgio | 1973 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'26''65 | |
2 | Bondua' Stefano | 1972 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'27''72 | |
3 | Fiorini Matteo | 1972 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'28''46 | |
4 | Tebaldi Christian | 1972 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 00'28''56 | |
5 | Chialastri Gianluca | 1972 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'28''64 | |
6 | Tamagnini Stefano | 1974 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'28''77 | |
7 | Gioacchini Paolo | 1974 | Komaros Sub Ancona ASD | 00'28''79 | |
8 | Forlivesi Sandro | 1974 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'28''84 | |
9 | Masi Thomas | 1975 | Nuoto AICS Bologna | 00'29''22 | |
10 | Matteucci Mirco | 1974 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'29''39 | |
11 | Piccinini Enrico | 1974 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'29''40 | |
12 | Arcangeli Alessandro | 1972 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'30''18 | |
13 | Lodini Gianluca | 1973 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'31''05 | |
14 | Morelli Mauro | 1972 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'31''10 | |
    | Ghidoni Fabio | 1974 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'31''10 | |
16 | Magrini Gabriele | 1975 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'32''00 | |
17 | Lodi Pier Paolo | 1972 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'32''24 | |
18 | Sebastianelli Lars | 1972 | Adriakos Nuoto - Senigallia | 00'32''34 | |
19 | Russo Stefano | 1974 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'33''14 | |
20 | Grassia Davide | 1972 | DLF Rimini ASD | 00'33''57 | |
21 | Carloni Oscar | 1974 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'33''70 | |
22 | Sala Paolo | 1975 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'34''40 | |
23 | Cipolloni Pietro | 1976 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'34''50 | |
24 | Cozzolino Giorgio | 1972 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'34''60 | |
25 | Trono Marco | 1974 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'35''50 | |
26 | Sabbi Fabio | 1972 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'35''99 | |
27 | Pastorino Marco | 1976 | Team Nuoto Forli' | 00'37''41 | |
28 | Nucciotti Liviano | 1976 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'37''70 | |
29 | Magnanini Pietro | 1973 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'40''72 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barbonari Alvaro | 1969 | Piscine Stadio Fitness Welness SS - Terni | 00'27''17 | |
2 | Borsari Andrea | 1970 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'27''34 | |
3 | Reami Lorenzo | 1969 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'27''47 | |
4 | Ghetti Riccardo | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'28''03 | |
5 | Pallotti Simone | 1968 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'28''33 | |
6 | Paradiso Fabrizio | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'28''69 | |
7 | Bertozzi Orlando | 1968 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'29''48 | |
8 | Giannini Mirko | 1971 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'29''49 | |
9 | Pari Fabio Mauro | 1967 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'29''64 | |
10 | Giambi Riccardo | 1970 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'29''88 | |
11 | Franceschini Marco | 1967 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'29''95 | |
12 | Giovagnini Ivan | 1969 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'30''25 | |
13 | Mengarelli Roberto | 1968 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 00'31''14 | |
14 | Mantovani Sandro | 1970 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'32''06 | |
15 | Pedriali Alberto | 1971 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'32''36 | |
16 | Di Francesco Paolo | 1968 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'32''58 | |
17 | Landi Marco | 1967 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 00'33''02 | |
18 | Massafra Paolo | 1967 | Villaggio Sportivo Eschilo 1 SSD | 00'33''31 | |
19 | Cocci Massimo | 1970 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'33''90 | |
20 | Cangelosi Carmelo | 1968 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'34''64 | |
21 | Paoletti Paolo | 1970 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'35''28 | |
22 | Malaguti Cristiano | 1971 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 00'35''72 | |
23 | Serenelli Danilo | 1968 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'35''83 | |
24 | Mercante Roberto | 1971 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'37''42 | |
25 | Montanari Dario | 1970 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'38''57 | |
26 | Manna Remo | 1970 | Adriakos Nuoto - Senigallia | 00'38''65 | |
27 | Passi Cristiano | 1971 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 00'39''67 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Listanti Luca | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'27''33 | |
2 | Loreti Stefano | 1966 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'27''47 | |
3 | Pezzetta Giordano | 1966 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'28''93 | |
4 | Vittori Roberto | 1965 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'29''11 | |
5 | Ilari Francesco | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'29''55 | |
6 | Forghieri Paolo | 1966 | Coopernuoto | 00'30''28 | |
7 | Mencarelli Luca | 1963 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'30''34 | |
8 | Lubisco Alessandro | 1965 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'31''51 | |
9 | Fava Matteo | 1966 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'32''04 | |
10 | Paolini Marco | 1966 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'32''37 | |
11 | Lauretta Giampaolo | 1965 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'32''50 | |
12 | Vangelista Luca | 1962 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'32''56 | |
13 | Maizza Michele | 1965 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'32''61 | |
14 | Gottardi Lorenzo | 1963 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'32''63 | |
15 | Santini Roberto | 1964 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'32''88 | |
16 | Magrini Filippo Maria | 1962 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'33''08 | |
17 | Vasumini Ivan | 1965 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 00'33''28 | |
18 | Damiani Alberto | 1963 | Gens Aquatica | 00'33''48 | |
19 | Mazzotti Giovanni | 1962 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'34''12 | |
20 | Capuozzo Leonardo | 1962 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'34''40 | |
21 | Piccinini Angelo | 1965 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'34''79 | |
22 | Magliola Claudio Massimo Angelo | 1962 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'34''84 | |
23 | Lucchetti Fabrizio | 1964 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'35''50 | |
24 | Simonini Silvio | 1965 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 00'36''46 | |
25 | Brugiatelli Sandro | 1962 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'36''85 | |
26 | Rocchegiani Roberto | 1965 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'37''24 | |
27 | Balducci Luca | 1962 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'37''63 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bernardi Fabio | 1958 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'29''36 | |
2 | Bacchini Renzo | 1958 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'30''44 | |
3 | Manfrini Ercolano | 1958 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'32''76 | |
4 | De Angelis Maurizio | 1961 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'33''35 | |
5 | Teodorani Alessandro | 1961 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'33''76 | |
6 | Di Pasquale Piero | 1958 | AbanoNuoto ASD - Abano Terme | 00'34''03 | |
7 | Fabbri Gianfranco | 1958 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'34''57 | |
8 | Vian Andrea | 1959 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 00'34''60 | |
9 | Iacoboni Mauro | 1960 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'38''77 | |
10 | Petrillo Vincenzo | 1959 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'38''95 | |
11 | Donati Marco | 1961 | DLF Rimini ASD | 00'39''81 | |
12 | Ferri Roberto | 1960 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'40''02 | |
13 | Giacalone Riccardo | 1960 | Komaros Sub Ancona ASD | 00'42''96 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pascotto Paolo | 1954 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 00'32''26 | |
2 | Tosi Andrea | 1956 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 00'33''43 | |
3 | Gudini Roberto | 1953 | Gens Aquatica | 00'50''93 | |
4 | Grosso Salvatore | 1952 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'55''99 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Migliorati Giuseppe | 1951 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'36''84 | |
2 | Renzi Renzo | 1950 | Gens Aquatica | 00'38''44 | |
3 | Signorelli Ercole | 1951 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'40''62 | |
4 | Montanari Mario | 1948 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'43''96 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Ippolito Carlo | 1946 | Chimera Nuoto | 00'38''40 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mariucci Vittorio | 1941 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'46''04 | |
2 | Piazzoli Alberto | 1939 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'50''03 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casadei Raimondo | 1934 | DLF Rimini ASD | 00'41''76 | |
2 | Gaffuri Giorgio | 1935 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'48''40 | |
3 | Bondua' Filiberto | 1935 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'48''49 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corvino Vincenzo | 1929 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'02''53 |