Piermarini Daniela
Sportivamente Belluno (1975)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''49     03/02/2024 | 00'31''61     31/01/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''22'     07/01/2024 | 01'09''80     14/02/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'46''98'     20/05/2023 | 02'33''25     13/03/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'58''29'     03/02/2024 | 05'58''29'     03/02/2024 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'22''79     20/11/2022 | 12'12''10     22/05/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''83     04/02/2024 | 00'32''48     20/11/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'24''52'     02/12/2023 | 01'16''80     17/01/2016 | |
200 Dorso | 03'09''06'     03/02/2024 | 02'55''27'     09/04/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'46''52     10/04/2022 | 00'45''19     09/04/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'37''98     13/03/2016 | 01'37''98     13/03/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''42     12/12/2021 | 00'35''71     17/04/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'25''13'     19/03/2023 | 01'22''30     06/11/2016 | |
200 Misti | 03'10''63'     05/02/2022 | 02'58''37'     17/04/2016 | |
400 Misti | 06'32''67     10/12/2017 | 06'32''67     10/12/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'19''33'     03/02/2024 | 02'03''60'     30/04/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'38''76'     07/01/2024 | 04'43''21'     14/02/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'42''84'     04/02/2024 | 02'22''28'     01/05/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'14''44'     04/02/2024 | 01'58''95     21/11/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'59''97'     20/05/2023 | 04'29''69'     17/01/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 10'57''59'     08/01/2022 | 10'57''59'     08/01/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'42''31'     03/02/2024 | 02'04''91'     20/11/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 04'58''55'     17/01/2016 | 04'58''55'     17/01/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Bettiol 23° (Treviso) - 2° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raccagna Giulia | 2001 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'28''78 | |
2 | Pizzol Monica | 2001 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'29''17 | |
3 | Bianchin Alessandra | 2002 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'30''36 | |
4 | Sabadin Emma | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'30''44 | |
5 | Barin Anna | 1999 | Rovigonuoto | 00'30''71 | |
6 | Guadagnin Sara | 2000 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'31''02 | |
7 | Scarpa Eva | 2000 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'31''26 | |
8 | Fogliano Giorgia | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'32''11 | |
9 | Caloi Sabrina | 2002 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'32''33 | |
10 | Saccavini Caterina | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'33''86 | |
11 | Artuso Martina | 2000 | La Salle-Filippin SSD | 00'34''20 | |
12 | Silvestrin Elena | 2003 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'45''77 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Martiradonna Jennifer Grazia | 1995 | CUS Bari | 00'28''22 | |
2 | Simionato Elisa | 1994 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'28''60 | |
3 | Panziera Francesca | 1997 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'28''66 | |
4 | Scita Debora | 1994 | Thermae Sport ASD | 00'30''52 | |
5 | Pigato Serena | 1994 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'31''44 | |
6 | Di Francesco Ilenia | 1998 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'32''89 | |
7 | De Poli Greta | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'33''07 | |
8 | Mostura Rossella | 1994 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'33''44 | |
9 | Scartozzoni Cecilia | 1998 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'33''66 | |
10 | Bicciato Anna | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'34''58 | |
11 | Brasola Valentina | 1995 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'34''63 | |
    | Catalano Sara | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'34''63 | |
13 | Boldrin Giulia | 1996 | PadovaNuoto | 00'34''89 | |
14 | Borghetto Giulia | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'35''07 | |
15 | Tronchin Giulia | 1995 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'35''10 | |
16 | Paccagnella Paola | 1996 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'35''42 | |
17 | Santello Giovanna | 1998 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'36''65 | |
18 | Vanzin Camilla | 1995 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'36''77 | |
19 | Ulgelmo Beatrice | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'37''90 | |
20 | Birofio Micaela | 1994 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'38''78 | |
21 | Perrucci Vittoria | 1994 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'38''83 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bortot Giulia | 1993 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'30''35 | |
2 | Marzotto Anna | 1992 | PadovaNuoto | 00'31''04 | |
3 | Ghezzo Emily | 1992 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'31''40 | |
4 | Volini Elisa | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'32''02 | |
5 | Fusaro Maria Elena | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'35''43 | |
6 | Monti Serena | 1992 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'35''44 | |
7 | Francavilla Claudia Rita | 1991 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'35''50 | |
8 | Petrie Clare Grace | 1992 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'35''78 | |
9 | Capobianco Aurora | 1993 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'37''01 | |
10 | Dengo Arianna | 1990 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 00'37''20 | |
11 | Carollo Laura | 1992 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'40''52 | |
12 | Campaner Miriam | 1991 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'41''28 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nero Samantha | 1987 | G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Tergeste Nuoto | 00'30''85 | |
2 | Busatto Jessica | 1987 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'32''24 | |
3 | Guzzonato Irene | 1987 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'33''13 | |
4 | Sileikyte Justina | 1985 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'33''37 | |
5 | Abdo Carol | 1984 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'33''57 | |
6 | Degli Agostini Mirella | 1984 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 00'33''88 | |
7 | Helbling Edith | 1987 | Ondablu SSD | 00'34''95 | |
8 | Brigato Annalisa | 1988 | PadovaNuoto | 00'35''60 | |
9 | Vincenzi Silvia | 1987 | Rovigonuoto | 00'38''14 | |
10 | Sovilla Silvia | 1988 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'39''46 | |
11 | Tommasi Sabrina | 1987 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'46''26 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grelloni Mara | 1979 | Ondablu SSD | 00'30''43 | |
2 | Mattiazzo Alessandra | 1980 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'30''78 | |
3 | Piccolo Silvia | 1980 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'32''15 | |
4 | Spadetto Giada | 1982 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 00'34''68 | |
5 | Ceschin Stefania | 1982 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'35''66 | |
6 | Possamai Irene | 1981 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'36''77 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piermarini Daniela | 1975 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'33''02 | |
2 | Pizzin Valentina | 1978 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'35''52 | |
3 | Ferrara Andrea Isolina | 1976 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'36''29 | |
4 | Scalabrin Erika | 1976 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'36''90 | |
5 | Vincenzi Sara | 1978 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'37''82 | |
6 | Barin Laura | 1976 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'43''48 | |
7 | Susa Barbara | 1974 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 00'44''34 | |
8 | Sasso Antonella | 1976 | Ondablu SSD | 00'46''79 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sedran Maria Francesca | 1969 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'31''95 | |
2 | Matterazzo Erica | 1973 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'33''53 | |
3 | Bettin Michela | 1969 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'34''96 | |
4 | Busato Chiara | 1970 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'35''40 | |
5 | Rizzo Romina | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'44''81 | |
6 | Marchetti Cristina | 1973 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 00'45''20 | |
7 | Malvone Vittoria | 1971 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'46''32 | |
8 | Bristot Chiara Maria | 1973 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'46''90 | |
9 | Faccio Raffaella | 1971 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'48''31 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Diso Vania | 1968 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'37''04 | |
2 | Dubrovich Alessandra | 1968 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'38''55 | |
3 | Zulian Wilma | 1965 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'38''87 | |
4 | Sanavio Emanuela | 1964 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'40''62 | |
5 | Martello Sonia | 1968 | Rovigonuoto | 00'42''13 | |
6 | Nocera Giulietta | 1967 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'44''21 | |
7 | Cavallaro Barbara | 1968 | Rovigonuoto | 00'45''98 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vaccari Monica | 1962 | PadovaNuoto | 00'32''34 | |
2 | Scarsi Silvia | 1962 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'44''09 | |
3 | Digges La Touche Nicola | 1963 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'48''12 | |
4 | Garcia Antonia Margarita | 1959 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'55''38 |