Vitiello Salvatore
Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD (1958)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''54     14/04/2024 | 00'34''37     21/01/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'25''94'     14/04/2024 | 01'18''70     26/05/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'11''16     05/06/2022 | 02'58''91     05/05/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'43''08     11/07/2018 | 06'38''70     27/02/2016 | |
800 Stile Libero | 14'14''00     10/07/2018 | 13'34''95     18/02/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'51''43     13/03/2016 | 00'46''84     15/02/2015 | |
100 Dorso | 01'52''48     20/12/2015 | 01'52''48     20/12/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''45     14/04/2024 | 00'43''95     26/11/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'43''67     17/03/2019 | 01'39''64     26/11/2016 | |
200 Rana | 03'54''77     07/05/2017 | 03'54''77     07/05/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'47''28     02/04/2017 | 00'47''28     02/04/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'41''59     19/03/2017 | 01'41''59     19/03/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'19''78'     25/02/2024 | 02'13''57     03/05/2015 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'01''13     11/06/2023 | 05'01''13     11/06/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'38''91'     25/02/2024 | 02'24''86     22/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'44''93     18/02/2023 | 02'33''21     20/11/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'55''56     15/12/2019 | 05'55''56     15/12/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'59''20     30/11/2019 | 02'52''61     10/06/2018 |
50 Rana
Trofeo Citta' Di Benevento 1°
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russomando Antonio | 2001 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'38''79 | |
2 | Russo Rocco | 1999 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'41''28 | |
3 | Caiazza Rocco | 2001 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'46''54 | |
4 | De Prisco Giuseppe | 2001 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'49''65 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bartemucci Gabriele | 1997 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'44''84 | |
2 | Granato Santolo | 1995 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'50''11 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Boccarusso Alessandro | 1992 | Magma SSD | 00'36''90 | |
2 | Tavaniello Stefano | 1990 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'38''97 | |
3 | Maulucci Crescenzo | 1989 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'42''34 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ponticelli Marco | 1988 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'35''14 | |
2 | Tavaniello Davide | 1988 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'35''86 | |
3 | Di Marzo Carmine | 1984 | Magma SSD | 00'36''92 | |
4 | Carcavale Luca | 1986 | Magma SSD | 00'41''85 | |
5 | Maione Giuseppe | 1986 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'46''06 | |
6 | Aceto Antonio | 1985 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'48''88 | |
7 | Santillo Luigi | 1987 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'51''60 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bernabei Stefano | 1982 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'42''16 | |
2 | Fusco Sallustio Massimo | 1979 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'45''43 | |
3 | Infantozzi Aniello | 1980 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'49''14 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sandullo Angelo | 1975 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'37''01 | |
2 | Lauro Gianluca | 1974 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'38''99 | |
3 | Oliviero Michele | 1974 | Magma SSD | 00'40''31 | |
4 | Scarpato Giovanni | 1974 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'43''13 | |
5 | Vascello Enrico | 1978 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'47''53 | |
6 | Iannone Ivano | 1975 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'50''03 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Feola Alberto | 1970 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'40''33 | |
2 | Gargiulo Marco | 1973 | Magma SSD | 00'40''58 | |
3 | Lippolis Massimiliano | 1972 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 00'42''87 | |
4 | Parente Clorindo | 1972 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'46''64 | |
5 | Cosimato Vito | 1971 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'47''97 | |
6 | Pagano Michele | 1970 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'01''76 | |
7 | Formicola Gianpiero | 1973 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'04''75 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petrera Roberto | 1964 | Emmedue SSD | 00'38''04 | |
2 | Ferraioli Carlo | 1965 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'43''83 | |
3 | Arienzo Giovanni | 1964 | Magma SSD | 00'46''11 | |
4 | Melchiorre Maurizio | 1964 | Magma SSD | 00'50''08 | |
5 | Pavia Maurizio | 1967 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'50''89 | |
6 | Peluso Antonio | 1967 | Emmedue SSD | 00'54''75 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Villa Aldo Armando Andrea | 1959 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'45''11 | |
2 | Iorio Luigi | 1963 | Magma SSD | 00'45''38 | |
3 | Capillo Stellario | 1961 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'50''10 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vitiello Salvatore | 1958 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'48''56 | |
2 | Scognamiglio Raffaele | 1957 | Magma SSD | 00'48''79 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pezzoli Rinaldo | 1952 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 00'46''60 | |
2 | Palmieri Luigi | 1953 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'49''31 | |
3 | Cesare Antonio | 1953 | Magma SSD | 01'16''98 | |
4 | Tempesta Gino | 1951 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'19''27 |