Matino Salvatore
Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD (1984)
Aqasport ASD
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''85     16/02/2020 | 00'29''04     01/12/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'07''00     03/02/2019 | 01'05''79     04/03/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'40''15     27/01/2019 | 02'40''15     27/01/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'20''06     24/01/2016 | 06'20''06     24/01/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''62     28/01/2024 | 00'35''54     25/02/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'22''42     13/05/2023 | 01'20''50     01/12/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''80     28/01/2024 | 00'41''80     28/01/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''95     07/05/2017 | 00'38''95     07/05/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'18''96     10/11/2019 | 01'17''85     25/11/2018 | |
200 Misti | 03'05''65     17/02/2024 | 02'54''33     22/01/2023 | |
400 Misti | 06'49''80     27/02/2016 | 06'49''80     27/02/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''30     01/12/2019 | 01'58''30     01/12/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'30''42     22/01/2023 | 02'25''03     16/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'12''67     18/11/2017 | 02'12''67     18/11/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Swim4life 7° (Napoli)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romano Riccardo | 1998 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 00'24''44 | |
2 | D'Iorio Matteo | 1999 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'27''46 | |
3 | Soriano Domenico | 1998 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'27''76 | |
4 | Sessa Giovanni | 1999 | CUS Salerno | 00'29''16 | |
5 | Ottaiano Michelangelo | 1997 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'29''23 | |
6 | Nappo Luca | 1998 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'29''26 | |
7 | De Cristofaro Gennaro | 1996 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 00'30''34 | |
8 | La Gatta Valerio | 1996 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'31''34 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marzocca Martino | 1994 | CUS Bari | 00'23''58 | |
2 | De Iulio Vincenzo | 1995 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'24''63 | |
3 | Papagna Gianmarco | 1995 | CUS Bari | 00'25''23 | |
4 | Minini Fabio | 1995 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'25''32 | |
5 | Mesite Antonio | 1994 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'26''27 | |
6 | Zurlo Alberto | 1994 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'26''42 | |
7 | Tafuni Alessandro | 1994 | CUS Bari | 00'26''93 | |
8 | Ruggiero Lorenzo | 1994 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'27''34 | |
9 | De Simone Daniele | 1991 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'27''38 | |
10 | Moschella Kevin | 1993 | Parco Paradiso SSD | 00'27''74 | |
11 | Abete Adriano | 1993 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'28''11 | |
12 | Marciano Alessio | 1993 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'28''43 | |
13 | Martucciello Vincenzo | 1995 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'28''84 | |
14 | Iervolino Luigi | 1993 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'29''02 | |
15 | Salemme Giuseppe | 1993 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 00'29''10 | |
16 | Luongo Carlo | 1994 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 00'29''40 | |
17 | Russo Danilo | 1995 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'29''62 | |
18 | Cozzolino Tommaso Luca | 1994 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'29''74 | |
19 | Vitiello Marco | 1991 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'30''90 | |
20 | Cini Giacomo | 1991 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'32''23 | |
21 | Nocerino Alfonso | 1992 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'32''80 | |
22 | Fortunato John | 1992 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'33''62 | |
23 | Cannillo Loris | 1992 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'34''15 | |
24 | Cafasso Matteo | 1994 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'36''29 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Contaldi Francesco | 1987 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'26''00 | |
2 | Verrocchi Valerio | 1986 | CUS Bari | 00'27''25 | |
3 | Giardino Gerardo | 1989 | CUS Salerno | 00'27''29 | |
4 | Marino Andrea | 1987 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'27''85 | |
5 | Bifulco Clemente | 1990 | Sintesi SSD | 00'28''05 | |
6 | Amabile Emilio | 1988 | CUS Salerno | 00'28''08 | |
7 | Sada Luigi | 1988 | Campolongo Hospital Rari Nantes | 00'28''21 | |
8 | Ferraro Luca | 1987 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'28''23 | |
9 | Sardelli Alessandro | 1989 | CUS Bari | 00'28''47 | |
10 | Parisi Giorgio | 1990 | CUS Bari | 00'29''11 | |
11 | Bisogno Alfonso | 1987 | Sintesi SSD | 00'29''25 | |
12 | Marrazzo Giovanni | 1989 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'29''68 | |
13 | Alfano Paolo | 1986 | CUS Salerno | 00'29''80 | |
14 | Mennitti Mariano | 1989 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'30''09 | |
15 | Albano Giovanni Marco | 1989 | Campolongo Hospital Rari Nantes | 00'30''25 | |
16 | Marciano Roberto | 1990 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'31''18 | |
17 | Vallone Giulio Maria | 1988 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'31''43 | |
18 | Flocco Armando | 1990 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'31''54 | |
19 | Carcavale Luca | 1986 | Magma SSD | 00'31''85 | |
20 | Duri Luigi Giuseppe | 1987 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'31''90 | |
21 | Abbamonte Luigi | 1986 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'32''56 | |
22 | Cozzolino Roberto Ciro | 1990 | Magma SSD | 00'32''97 | |
23 | Buffolino Giuseppe | 1990 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 00'33''16 | |
24 | Iossa Enrico | 1987 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'33''39 | |
25 | Damiano Edoardo | 1988 | Magma SSD | 00'33''51 | |
26 | Monaco Simone | 1987 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'33''93 | |
27 | Luise Francesco | 1987 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'34''27 | |
28 | Capolupo Antonio | 1988 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'36''93 | |
29 | Paradiso Antonio | 1987 | CUS Bari | 00'37''43 | |
30 | Lonardo Alessandro Ugo | 1989 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'38''51 | |
31 | Sena Emilio | 1988 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'39''98 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gemello Eugenio | 1983 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'28''39 | |
2 | Maselli Pasquale | 1981 | CUS Bari | 00'28''48 | |
3 | Stravato Davide | 1982 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'28''87 | |
4 | Riccardi Felice | 1982 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'29''52 | |
5 | Roselli Felice | 1981 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'30''46 | |
6 | Marino Nicola | 1983 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'30''56 | |
7 | Nicoletti Giovanni | 1985 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'30''61 | |
8 | Cipolletta Diego | 1985 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'30''88 | |
9 | Cefariello Gennaro | 1984 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'31''14 | |
10 | Cozzolino Giovanni | 1985 | Magma SSD | 00'31''24 | |
11 | Pochini Giuseppe | 1983 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 00'31''26 | |
12 | Matino Salvatore | 1984 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'31''49 | |
13 | Di Bisceglie Marco | 1985 | Magma SSD | 00'31''57 | |
14 | Bratta Antonio | 1982 | CUS Bari | 00'31''64 | |
15 | Sorrentino Maurizio | 1984 | Sintesi SSD | 00'32''03 | |
16 | Falcucci Vittorio | 1984 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'32''22 | |
17 | Accarino Andrea | 1984 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'32''66 | |
18 | Panico Gerardo Ciro | 1984 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'32''76 | |
19 | Sorrentino Pietro Antonio | 1981 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'32''94 | |
20 | Rubino Andrea | 1985 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'35''92 | |
21 | Moffa Giuseppe | 1981 | Emmedue SSD | 00'36''31 | |
22 | Pisaturo Cristian | 1981 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'37''57 | |
23 | Grosso Mauro | 1983 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 00'43''35 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arcella Fabio | 1976 | Magma SSD | 00'27''47 | |
2 | Seccia Giampaolo | 1978 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'27''87 | |
3 | Cantisano Giuseppe | 1976 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'28''41 | |
4 | Di Tuoro Luigi | 1978 | Magma SSD | 00'29''24 | |
5 | Izzi Alessandro | 1977 | Emmedue SSD | 00'29''26 | |
6 | Di Donna Giovanni | 1976 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'29''38 | |
7 | Frigoli Giorgio | 1980 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'30''57 | |
8 | Casillo Alessandro | 1979 | Sintesi SSD | 00'30''65 | |
9 | Mastronardi Domenico | 1979 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'30''84 | |
10 | Galloppo Roberto | 1980 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'32''52 | |
11 | Minunno Nicola | 1977 | CUS Bari | 00'33''13 | |
12 | Abete Vittorio | 1980 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'33''40 | |
13 | Gaglione Gianluigi | 1978 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'33''95 | |
14 | Innocenzi Fabrizio | 1978 | Parco Paradiso SSD | 00'34''18 | |
15 | De Stefano Vincenzo | 1977 | Magma SSD | 00'34''23 | |
16 | Pandone Stefano | 1978 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'34''39 | |
17 | Ferruzzi Marco | 1980 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'34''59 | |
18 | Iacobelli Gennaro | 1980 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'35''08 | |
19 | Pellegrino Federico | 1977 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'36''07 | |
20 | Catalano Antonio | 1977 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'36''08 | |
21 | Sansone Stefano | 1976 | CUS Bari | 00'36''51 | |
22 | Zungri Cesare | 1977 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'38''02 | |
23 | Gigante Antonio | 1976 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'42''72 | |
    | Esposito Antonino | 1978 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Giusto Nicola | 1973 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'26''50 | |
2 | Consiglio Marco | 1972 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'27''15 | |
3 | Greco Gianluca | 1973 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'29''55 | |
4 | Barletta Donato | 1975 | CUS Bari | 00'29''82 | |
5 | Perrotta Simone Giuseppe | 1971 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'30''84 | |
6 | Pinto Michele | 1975 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'31''05 | |
7 | Pacifico Raffaele | 1973 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'31''21 | |
8 | Puca Giuseppe | 1973 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 00'31''54 | |
9 | Russo Raffaele | 1973 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 00'31''57 | |
10 | Smarrazzo Gianluca | 1974 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'31''63 | |
11 | Gianfreda Mirko | 1974 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'32''88 | |
12 | Somma Luigi | 1972 | Sintesi SSD | 00'33''54 | |
13 | Passaro Alfredo | 1972 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'34''96 | |
14 | Granieri Massimiliano | 1973 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'35''73 | |
15 | Nino Luigi | 1971 | Sintesi SSD | 00'35''84 | |
16 | Sessa Raffaele | 1974 | Emmedue SSD | 00'36''02 | |
17 | Peluso Pierfrancesco | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'36''22 | |
18 | Nicoli' Giovanni Antonio | 1975 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'36''35 | |
19 | Berdica Helidon | 1975 | Emmedue SSD | 00'37''44 | |
20 | Pellegrino Luigi | 1971 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'38''94 | |
21 | Bellafronte Francesco | 1974 | CUS Bari | 00'39''87 | |
22 | Martina Mauro | 1971 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'41''09 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cioffi Alberto | 1970 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'28''04 | |
2 | Mastrorilli Maurizio | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'28''32 | |
3 | Conturso Massimiliano | 1967 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'29''91 | |
4 | Onesti Luigi | 1967 | CUS Salerno | 00'30''54 | |
5 | Lisi Claudio | 1970 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'30''63 | |
6 | Palumbo Oscar | 1968 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'31''03 | |
7 | Sodano Ferdinando | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'31''31 | |
8 | Ferrante Francesco | 1966 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'31''65 | |
9 | Lupo Enrico | 1966 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'31''67 | |
10 | Di Palma Guido | 1966 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'32''69 | |
11 | Nicoletti Giorgio | 1967 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'32''83 | |
12 | Pigliasco Lino | 1967 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'33''15 | |
13 | Oliviero Filippo | 1968 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'33''33 | |
14 | Cancello Gennaro | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'34''32 | |
15 | Vitobello Francesco | 1967 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'34''60 | |
16 | Manfredi Selvaggi Alberto | 1968 | Emmedue SSD | 00'35''24 | |
17 | Zaccari Pasquale | 1967 | Emmedue SSD | 00'35''57 | |
18 | Eliseo Claudio | 1968 | Emmedue SSD | 00'35''60 | |
19 | Calcagno Giuseppe | 1968 | Emmedue SSD | 00'35''84 | |
20 | Celentano Flavio | 1966 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'36''00 | |
21 | Pagliarulo Vito | 1970 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'36''09 | |
22 | Borriello Giovanni | 1969 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'36''22 | |
23 | Pedaci Luigi | 1969 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'36''48 | |
24 | Marino Felice | 1967 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'36''54 | |
25 | Hizam Adel Mohamed | 1968 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'38''69 | |
26 | Peluso Antonio | 1967 | Emmedue SSD | 00'40''81 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Salvatori Alessandro | 1965 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'27''56 | |
2 | Fusco Antonio | 1964 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'28''21 | |
3 | Clabassi Fabrizio | 1964 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'28''90 | |
4 | Roncaccia Maurizio | 1964 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'30''00 | |
5 | Forquet Eraldo | 1965 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'30''82 | |
6 | Tortora Evaristo | 1961 | Campolongo Hospital Rari Nantes | 00'32''51 | |
7 | Renna Marco | 1965 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'32''90 | |
8 | Falcone Pietro | 1963 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'32''96 | |
9 | Ponte Salvatore | 1964 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 00'33''02 | |
10 | Rolando Antonio | 1962 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'33''20 | |
11 | Rispoli Elio | 1961 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'33''43 | |
12 | Sacco Antonio | 1963 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'33''90 | |
13 | Avossa Luigi Antonio | 1961 | Magma SSD | 00'34''14 | |
14 | Ardia Ernesto | 1965 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'34''33 | |
15 | Cannada Bartoli Giuseppe | 1965 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'35''81 | |
16 | Di Napoli Fiorentino | 1962 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 00'37''96 | |
17 | Sibilio Roberto | 1962 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'38''49 | |
18 | D'Addabbo Antonio | 1964 | CUS Bari | 00'39''72 | |
19 | Brandi Alberto | 1961 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'39''77 | |
20 | Melchiorre Maurizio | 1964 | Magma SSD | 00'40''83 | |
21 | D'Uonno Giuseppe | 1961 | Circolo Villani SSD | 00'42''77 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Farina Ciro | 1956 | Circolo Villani SSD | 00'31''82 | |
2 | Liberti Vincenzo | 1960 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'34''70 | |
3 | Coppola Massimo | 1958 | Sintesi SSD | 00'34''72 | |
4 | Buonanno Roberto | 1956 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'35''52 | |
5 | Vitiello Salvatore | 1958 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'36''20 | |
6 | Imperatore Carlo | 1958 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 00'36''29 | |
7 | Maitan Marco | 1959 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 00'36''98 | |
8 | Cesarano Ciro | 1958 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'38''15 | |
9 | Scognamiglio Raffaele | 1957 | Magma SSD | 00'38''81 | |
10 | Moretti Stefano | 1960 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'39''78 | |
11 | Luongo Gennaro | 1956 | Emmedue SSD | 00'39''82 | |
12 | Esposito Gennaro | 1958 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'40''05 | |
13 | Basco Sergio | 1956 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'41''67 | |
14 | Mele Riccardo | 1958 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'41''70 | |
15 | Cozzolino Gerardo | 1960 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'45''51 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Farina Domenico | 1955 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'33''09 | |
2 | Postiglione Giovanni | 1951 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'33''78 | |
3 | Acquaviva Coppola Amedeo | 1953 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'34''52 | |
4 | Imperatore Giuseppe | 1955 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 00'34''99 | |
5 | Scarano Bruno | 1954 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'35''85 | |
6 | Cappiello Agostino | 1953 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'37''97 | |
7 | Filippi Francesco | 1955 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'39''91 | |
8 | Cozzolino Claudio | 1954 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'40''58 | |
9 | Fazzari Francesco Maria | 1955 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'42''04 | |
10 | Tufano Vincenzo | 1952 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'43''66 | |
11 | Petricciuoli Raffaele | 1953 | Magma SSD | 00'44''46 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Monica Giovanni | 1950 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'32''88 | |
2 | Pacifico Francesco | 1947 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'34''43 | |
3 | Barbieri Salvatore | 1949 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'39''42 | |
4 | Cordua Pasquale | 1947 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'41''44 | |
5 | Di Ruocco Antonio | 1946 | Sintesi SSD | 00'51''22 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caprioli Bruno | 1942 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'48''29 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mosca Domenico | 1938 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'54''20 |