Rosi Sandro
Sport Club Roma 70 (1962)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'59''29     23/11/2014 | 00'59''29     23/11/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'59''80     05/03/2017 | 01'59''80     05/03/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 01'01''86     12/02/2017 | 00'59''45     01/02/2015 | |
50 Rana | 01'02''75     05/03/2017 | 01'01''14     06/11/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'48''03     21/02/2016 | 02'48''03     21/02/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'57''30     21/02/2016 | 02'57''30     21/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 03'14''61     12/02/2017 | 03'14''61     12/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Forum Sprint 20° (Roma) - 2° Giornata Domenica
50 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miccinilli Lewis James | 1991 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'29''10 | |
2 | D'Altorio Federico | 1991 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'29''25 | |
3 | Muggeo Michael | 1987 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'30''27 | |
4 | Patrolecco Paolo | 1989 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'31''14 | |
5 | D'Ambrosio Alessio | 1989 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'31''54 | |
6 | Marianelli Valerio | 1989 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'32''55 | |
7 | Ragno Letterio | 1990 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'33''05 | |
8 | Gentili Luca | 1990 | Dimensione Nuoto Vitorchiano | 00'34''76 | |
9 | Taurisano Aleandro | 1987 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'35''46 | |
10 | Vantaggiato Francesco | 1987 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'35''56 | |
11 | Di Bello Roberto | 1991 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'40''20 | |
12 | Casponi Alessandro | 1989 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'44''15 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Angeli Marco | 1983 | Piscine Stadio Fitness Welness SS - Terni | 00'30''02 | |
2 | Tuccillo Roberto | 1986 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'30''09 | |
3 | Merli Ivan | 1984 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'30''20 | |
4 | Cella Adalberto Maria | 1982 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 00'31''10 | |
5 | Iodice Giovanni | 1986 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'33''12 | |
6 | Cosentino Antonio | 1982 | Nuova Campus Primavera ASD | 00'33''17 | |
7 | Lulli Alessio | 1983 | Piscine Stadio Fitness Welness SS - Terni | 00'33''46 | |
8 | Proscia Claudio | 1986 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'33''57 | |
9 | Santiangeli Francesco | 1985 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'35''58 | |
10 | Mondini Andrea | 1983 | Athena Club Bracciano | 00'35''69 | |
11 | De Angelis Giorgio | 1984 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'37''24 | |
12 | Torretta Simone | 1984 | Village Nuoto ASD - Cerveteri | 00'37''96 | |
13 | Mininni Marco | 1985 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 00'38''69 | |
14 | Serra Alessadro | 1984 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 00'40''24 | |
15 | Poleggi Marco | 1983 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'41''00 | |
16 | Russo Francesco | 1986 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'42''48 | |
17 | Safina Patrizio | 1984 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 00'46''35 | |
    | Cartagine Diego | 1983 | Nuova Campus Primavera ASD | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Passerini Alberto | 1977 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'34''20 | |
2 | De Girolamo Andrea | 1978 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 00'34''99 | |
3 | Ponte Pier Giorgio | 1977 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'35''66 | |
4 | Taurino Davide | 1980 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'37''60 | |
5 | Stragapede Iacopo | 1981 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'38''23 | |
6 | Paci Federico | 1977 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'44''41 | |
7 | Marchionni Fabio | 1977 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'47''42 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fabri Emanuele | 1975 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 00'32''38 | |
2 | De Girolamo Stefano | 1975 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'32''89 | |
3 | Vicini Christian | 1975 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 00'33''40 | |
4 | Corona Daniele | 1976 | All Round ASD - Roma | 00'33''83 | |
5 | Curto Maurizio | 1975 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'35''38 | |
6 | Allegri Serraggi Niccolo' Giotto | 1975 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'36''31 | |
7 | Mariani Stefano | 1974 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'38''09 | |
8 | Cardone Paolo Emilio | 1973 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'39''34 | |
9 | De Felice Nicola | 1975 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'39''58 | |
10 | Cabiddu Emanuele | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'39''76 | |
11 | Marotta Eugenio | 1972 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'40''15 | |
12 | Ciacci Luca | 1975 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'44''08 | |
13 | Contessi Fabio | 1973 | La Piscina Crawl 2000 - Roma | 00'45''66 | |
14 | Stella Alberto | 1975 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'47''30 | |
15 | Fais Sandro | 1974 | Dimensione Nuoto Vitorchiano | 00'50''55 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alfano Antonio | 1970 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'31''67 | |
2 | Pinto Massimiliano | 1968 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'36''73 | |
3 | Cigolini Roberto | 1968 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'37''32 | |
4 | Orru' Fabio | 1970 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 00'38''00 | |
5 | Greca Stefano | 1969 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'38''83 | |
6 | Prosperi Fabrizio | 1970 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'39''66 | |
7 | Lembo Francesco | 1968 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'39''97 | |
8 | Benfatto Ivan | 1970 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'40''05 | |
9 | Castelli Claudio | 1967 | La Piscina Crawl 2000 - Roma | 00'40''78 | |
10 | Zenobbi Luca | 1968 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'43''71 | |
11 | Pastore Simone | 1971 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'44''68 | |
12 | Poggetti Francesco | 1969 | Dimensione Nuoto Vitorchiano | 00'51''23 | |
13 | Ascoli Benedetto | 1970 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'56''31 | |
    | Andreoli Alessandro | 1968 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Salvatori Enrico | 1966 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'32''42 | |
2 | La Rocca Salvatore | 1965 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'33''44 | |
3 | Nunnari Massimo | 1965 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'33''87 | |
4 | Gnani Sergio | 1966 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'34''03 | |
5 | Pasqualoni Mariano | 1962 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'35''02 | |
6 | Cantina Mauro | 1965 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'35''34 | |
7 | Paolucci Gianluca | 1965 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'40''48 | |
8 | Menegatti Edgardo | 1965 | Athena Club Bracciano | 00'41''05 | |
9 | Paolucci Massimo | 1964 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'41''42 | |
10 | Delle Monache Claudio | 1966 | Dimensione Nuoto Vitorchiano | 00'43''53 | |
11 | Bertuglia Vincenzo | 1963 | Ferratella Sport SSD - Roma | 00'44''10 | |
12 | Raimondi Antonello | 1962 | Tennis Club Su Planu | 00'45''18 | |
13 | Torcivia Antonino | 1966 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'47''61 | |
14 | De Martino Giuseppe | 1964 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'48''05 | |
15 | Rosi Sandro | 1962 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 01'00''81 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Jesi Sergio Attilio | 1958 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'39''34 | |
2 | Coturni Cristiano | 1960 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'41''18 | |
3 | Girolami Alberto | 1959 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'42''79 | |
4 | Palisi Marco | 1958 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'43''27 | |
5 | Parnanzini Anthony | 1961 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'35''28 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cola Massimo | 1952 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'41''47 | |
2 | Cicconi Giuseppe | 1955 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'42''67 | |
3 | Rosato Vittorio Camillo | 1955 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'43''39 | |
4 | Carloni Fabio | 1956 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'46''61 | |
5 | Meneghello Graziano | 1955 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'08''33 | |
6 | Vernotti Antonio | 1955 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 01'08''85 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tomasi Claudio | 1950 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'37''12 | |
2 | Cappuccini Massimo | 1950 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'51''51 | |
3 | Caleffi Alessandro | 1949 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'52''05 | |
4 | Fagiolo Alfonso | 1948 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'55''43 | |
5 | Pascucci Bruno | 1948 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'56''85 | |
6 | Gabanella Ermes | 1948 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'59''79 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Avellone Giuseppe | 1943 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'38''29 | |
2 | Cerioni Giorgio | 1946 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'47''97 | |
3 | Mannocci Massimo | 1946 | Village Nuoto ASD - Cerveteri | 00'54''94 | |
4 | Galvani Claudio | 1946 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'56''69 | |
5 | Magni Massimo | 1942 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'03''23 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piana Gianfranco | 1939 | Tennis Club New Country | 00'53''15 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Peri Giovanni | 1936 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'54''54 | |
2 | Napolitano Pasquale | 1934 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 01'14''00 | |
3 | Considera Romolo | 1936 | Helios Village Nuoto | 01'14''29 |