Rosati Angelo
A.B. Team ASD (1981)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'25''70     17/03/2024 | 00'25''35     19/02/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'55''76'     17/03/2024 | 00'55''21     02/04/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'09''77'     02/04/2023 | 02'09''73     12/03/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'37''42     14/05/2023 | 00'35''91     23/04/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'18''88     20/11/2016 | 01'18''88     20/11/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'27''51     17/02/2024 | 00'27''51     17/02/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'06''79'     14/01/2024 | 01'05''42'     14/05/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'05''82'     17/03/2024 | 01'05''34'     12/03/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'57''86     19/02/2017 | 01'40''84     21/02/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'20''38'     01/07/2017 | 01'52''25     21/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'19''53     05/03/2017 | 01'53''94     14/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'23''50     11/06/2023 | 02'06''56     14/02/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Roma Nuoto Master 6°
50 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Rocca Riccardo | 1996 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 00'27''20 | |
2 | Vannini Federico | 1997 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'29''10 | |
3 | Rittore Bianchi Di Lavagna Giovanni Battista | 1998 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'29''40 | |
4 | Biffani Edoardo | 1996 | Aquareal ASD | 00'32''60 | |
5 | Savi Lorenzo | 1997 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'33''20 | |
6 | Cucuzzella Daniele | 1998 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'33''40 | |
7 | Iannotta Davide | 1995 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'36''00 | |
8 | Paolozzi Matteo | 1997 | CS Santa Lucia Filippini SSD - Frascati | 00'37''70 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mangiameli Gianmarco | 1991 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'26''00 | |
2 | Filosi Federico | 1990 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'26''80 | |
3 | Giannetti Federico | 1990 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 00'27''50 | |
4 | Capozzi Teti Tiziano | 1993 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'28''90 | |
5 | Alessandroni Tommaso | 1989 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'31''40 | |
6 | Pietrobono Cristiano | 1992 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'32''90 | |
7 | Ottaviani Davide | 1990 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'35''40 | |
8 | Mucciante Michele | 1991 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'35''60 | |
9 | Stefanelli Lorenzo | 1990 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'36''60 | |
10 | Berselli Alberto | 1989 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'49''20 | |
11 | Palamara Matteo | 1990 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'54''70 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Romanelli Daniele | 1985 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'28''40 | |
2 | De Silvestris Fabio | 1986 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'28''70 | |
3 | Rampino Roberto | 1984 | Emmedue SSD | 00'30''50 | |
4 | Greco Emanuele | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'30''70 | |
    | Tamburro Notari Enrico | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'30''70 | |
6 | Caprarelli Domenico | 1984 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'32''90 | |
7 | Cocco Alessandro | 1985 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'34''80 | |
8 | Petrucci Stefano | 1984 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'42''70 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rosati Angelo | 1981 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'28''40 | |
2 | Tenneriello Filippo | 1980 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'28''50 | |
3 | Pelagalli Ficorilli Matteo | 1981 | XXV Ponti Orthomax | 00'29''70 | |
4 | Bonetti Gianluca | 1980 | CS Santa Lucia Filippini SSD - Frascati | 00'33''30 | |
5 | Pettenati Giuseppe | 1980 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'37''50 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barisiello Andrea | 1978 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'27''90 | |
2 | Serafin Alberto | 1976 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'30''30 | |
3 | Bruzzese Gianluca | 1976 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'31''40 | |
4 | Jannetti Massimiliano | 1974 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 00'31''80 | |
5 | Ponte Pier Giorgio | 1977 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'33''80 | |
6 | Berdica Helidon | 1975 | Emmedue SSD | 00'34''60 | |
7 | Michetti Daniele | 1977 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'37''20 | |
8 | Curzio Umberto | 1974 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'38''60 | |
9 | Loffredo Salvatore | 1978 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'42''00 | |
10 | Marchionni Fabio | 1977 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'43''50 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Belfiore Luca | 1973 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'27''60 | |
2 | Visconti Roberto | 1971 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'31''10 | |
3 | Mingardi Stefano | 1972 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'33''50 | |
4 | Laudani Massimiliano | 1973 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'35''40 | |
5 | Quintavalle Fabrizio | 1973 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'40''40 | |
6 | Buratti Alessandro | 1969 | CS Santa Lucia Filippini SSD - Frascati | 00'41''20 | |
7 | Bucossi Marco | 1973 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'42''70 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rittore Bianchi Di Lavagna Alvise | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'29''60 | |
2 | Sparagna Luca | 1967 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'31''70 | |
3 | Quacquarelli Francesco | 1966 | Aquareal ASD | 00'34''00 | |
4 | Petrera Roberto | 1964 | Emmedue SSD | 00'36''40 | |
5 | Cucculelli Fabio | 1967 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'39''40 | |
6 | Pozzolo Alberto Franco | 1964 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 00'39''70 | |
7 | Poddighe Paolo | 1965 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'41''90 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fanti Giovanni | 1959 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'32''70 | |
2 | Corigliano Gesuele | 1960 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'34''00 | |
3 | Poverini Filippo | 1963 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'36''90 | |
4 | Di Maggio Marco | 1963 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'37''20 | |
5 | Di Giammarco Pasquale | 1963 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'38''50 | |
6 | Girolami Alberto | 1959 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'39''30 | |
7 | Vinci Saverio | 1960 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'50''00 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Genovese Ranieri | 1957 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 00'46''00 | |
2 | Bernardi Claudio | 1957 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'48''00 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'44''30 | |
2 | Bonessio Ugo | 1951 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'48''60 |