Marzotto Anna
PadovaNuoto (1992)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''30     14/04/2024 | 00'30''01     03/02/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'06''07'     24/03/2024 | 01'06''07'     24/03/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'25''21'     14/04/2024 | 02'25''21'     14/04/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'33''72'     08/06/2019 | 05'33''72'     08/06/2019 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 22'35''70'     17/05/2019 | 22'35''70'     17/05/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''96     06/01/2024 | 00'41''99     03/12/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'39''16'     04/02/2023 | 01'39''16'     04/02/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'35''54'     04/02/2023 | 03'30''87'     18/11/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''60     24/03/2024 | 00'33''60     24/03/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'36''08     19/11/2017 | 01'36''08     19/11/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'20''73'     24/03/2024 | 01'20''73'     24/03/2024 | |
200 Misti | 03'15''92     09/06/2018 | 03'15''92     09/06/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'05''29'     14/04/2024 | 02'05''29'     14/04/2024 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'43''77     07/01/2018 | 05'43''77     07/01/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'37''61'     04/02/2024 | 02'31''42'     18/11/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'52''57'     14/04/2024 | 01'52''57'     14/04/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'19''51'     20/05/2023 | 04'19''51'     20/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 10'00''35'     06/01/2024 | 10'00''35'     06/01/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'14''37'     24/03/2024 | 02'09''32'     03/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Max Zuin 8° (Padova)
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nalon Vittoria | 2004 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'12''74 | |||
2 | Frugani Valentina | 2002 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'13''01 | |||
3 | Solda' Valentina | 2003 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'13''50 | |||
4 | Negrini Gaia | 2001 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'13''68 | |||
5 | Barro Sara | 2002 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'13''91 | |||
6 | Perencin Esperanza | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'14''44 | |||
7 | Maculan Marta | 2001 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'15''13 | |||
8 | Casetto Emma | 2004 | Albatrosnuoto ASD | 01'16''21 | |||
9 | Battistella Anna | 2001 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'16''54 | |||
10 | Clementi Sara | 2001 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'21''23 | |||
11 | Bacco Clotilde | 2001 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'21''69 | |||
12 | Ghion Aurora | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'24''47 | |||
13 | Zornio Barbara | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'26''89 | |||
14 | Baccarin Martina | 2003 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 01'32''22 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Martiradonna Jennifer Grazia | 1995 | Klab Sport SSD | 01'04''97 | |||
2 | Cagnato Katia | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'09''46 | |||
3 | Gardelli Chiara | 1998 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'13''97 | |||
4 | Badovini Carlotta | 1998 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'14''47 | |||
5 | Cuman Anna | 1998 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'15''40 | |||
6 | Rizzi Giulia | 1999 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'21''20 | |||
7 | Brisotto Alice | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'22''04 | |||
8 | Boldrin Giulia | 1996 | PadovaNuoto | 01'22''71 | |||
9 | Busato Ada | 1995 | Rovigonuoto | 01'25''01 | |||
10 | Berlese Chiara | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'25''82 | |||
11 | Rossetto Federica | 1999 | La Salle-Filippin SSD | 01'26''67 | |||
12 | Bicciato Anna | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'26''75 | |||
13 | Visentin Elena | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'33''23 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ceoldo Giulia | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'17''67 | |||
2 | Trento Federica | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'18''64 | |||
3 | Perin Martina | 1990 | Rovigonuoto | 01'19''26 | |||
4 | Marzotto Anna | 1992 | PadovaNuoto | 01'20''73 | |||
5 | Baratella Giulia | 1994 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'22''23 | |||
6 | Bertocco Katia | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 01'23''04 | |||
7 | Mostura Rossella | 1994 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'23''28 | |||
8 | Scanelli Chiara | 1992 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 01'31''62 | |||
9 | Campaner Miriam | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'37''40 | |||
10 | Grosso Francesca | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'39''89 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Coro' Giada | 1989 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'21''32 | |||
2 | Guzzonato Irene | 1987 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'21''79 | |||
3 | Bacchin Gloria | 1986 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'23''02 | |||
4 | Marcato Marta | 1987 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'24''41 | |||
5 | Camon Veronica | 1987 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'24''71 | |||
6 | Lasta Claudia | 1985 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'26''91 | |||
7 | Grassi Francesca | 1987 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'30''06 | |||
8 | Breda Roberta | 1989 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'32''61 | |||
9 | Biondo Laura | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'52''55 | |||
    | Fracasso Laura | 1986 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | Squalificato | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Piccolo Silvia | 1980 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'21''37 | |||
2 | Bianchet Daniela | 1983 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'22''89 | |||
3 | Zago Beatrice | 1981 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'23''52 | |||
4 | Pietrobon Federica | 1983 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'24''35 | |||
5 | Degli Agostini Mirella | 1984 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 01'30''29 | |||
6 | Dotto Anna | 1981 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'36''74 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vettorello Lisa | 1975 | PadovaNuoto | 01'18''07 | |||
2 | Idri Viviana | 1976 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'31''33 | |||
3 | Ferrara Andrea Isolina | 1976 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'32''41 | |||
4 | Saorin Federica | 1975 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 01'33''63 | |||
5 | Zardini Silvia | 1977 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'34''78 | |||
6 | Vincenzi Sara | 1978 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'35''16 | |||
7 | Starnini Federica | 1975 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'42''34 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Murgia Anna | 1970 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'17''04 | |||
2 | Mattivi Doris | 1972 | SSV Bozen | 01'21''47 | |||
3 | Canazza Silvia | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'22''76 | |||
4 | Rossa Marta | 1971 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'29''89 | |||
5 | Di Tommaso Sabrina | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 01'35''51 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Casaro Luisa | 1969 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'22''85 | |||
2 | Agostini Gudrun | 1966 | SSV Bozen | 01'35''04 | |||
3 | Pepe Vania | 1969 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'10''11 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Linda Laura | 1961 | G - Udine ASD | 01'38''33 | |||
2 | Stecca Antonella | 1962 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'48''21 | |||
3 | Romanelli Alessandra | 1960 | G - Udine ASD | 01'49''17 | |||
4 | Di Bella Cristina | 1962 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'58''06 | |||
5 | Feruglio Laura | 1963 | G - Udine ASD | 01'59''92 | |||
6 | Timar Judit | 1964 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'07''83 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Catanzaro Manuela | 1956 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'51''50 | |||
2 | Cestari Nadia | 1959 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'53''82 | |||
3 | Gallina Alessandra | 1959 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 02'03''16 |