Massignan Adriano
Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD (1965)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'40''72     27/05/2023 | 00'38''24     15/03/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'51''00     19/03/2023 | 00'51''00     19/03/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''41     03/03/2024 | 00'46''16     27/05/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'44''13     07/12/2014 | 01'44''13     07/12/2014 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'47''32'     03/03/2024 | 02'47''32'     03/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'18''59'     19/03/2023 | 03'18''59'     19/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting Trentino Master 28° (Trento)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zironi Matteo | 1994 | Coopernuoto | 00'28''12 | |
2 | Mazzata Davide | 1993 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'29''86 | |
3 | Pistoni Daniele | 1994 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'30''17 | |
4 | Battini Elia | 1995 | Coopernuoto | 00'32''16 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Paltrinieri Stefano | 1987 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 00'25''41 | |
2 | Melzani Stefano | 1989 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'25''42 | |
3 | Pellacani Luca | 1988 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 00'26''02 | |
4 | Brunetti Michele | 1988 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'26''03 | |
5 | Kravutske Andreas | 1988 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'26''18 | |
6 | Magri Michele | 1990 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'26''66 | |
7 | Allegro Andrea | 1990 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'26''71 | |
8 | Pedretti Simone | 1988 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'26''72 | |
9 | Squadrin Matteo | 1989 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'27''44 | |
10 | Zenatti Gianluca | 1986 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'28''15 | |
11 | Bisoffi Mattia | 1986 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'28''55 | |
12 | Gazzetti Federico | 1986 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 00'28''60 | |
13 | Melotti Daniele | 1988 | Sport Management Pergine ASD | 00'29''30 | |
14 | Gezzele Gabriele | 1986 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'29''55 | |
15 | Benetti Riccardo | 1986 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'29''82 | |
16 | Caneva Nicola | 1987 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 00'29''87 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cis Daniele | 1984 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'25''96 | |
2 | Baranzoni Matteo | 1983 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 00'27''02 | |
3 | Shkurdziuk Maksim | 1982 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'27''39 | |
4 | Rensi Pierfrancesco | 1982 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'27''65 | |
5 | Cucconi Francesco | 1983 | Coopernuoto | 00'27''67 | |
6 | Dignatici Matteo | 1983 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 00'27''72 | |
7 | Cristelotti Cristian | 1983 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'28''42 | |
8 | Zambelli Paolo | 1981 | Settefrati Libertas | 00'30''17 | |
9 | Colonna Andrea | 1984 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 00'30''38 | |
10 | Tagliabue Claudio | 1982 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'30''83 | |
11 | Inverardi Matteo | 1985 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'30''98 | |
12 | Ricardi Andrea | 1985 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 00'31''78 | |
13 | Falqui Massidda Riccardo | 1982 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'32''22 | |
14 | Tomelleri Daniele | 1983 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'33''52 | |
15 | Doppio Nicola | 1981 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'34''47 | |
16 | Miglioranza Diego | 1981 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'35''05 | |
17 | Rizzoli Marco | 1983 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'36''70 | |
18 | Devigili Alessandro | 1982 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'39''05 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Martinelli Nicola | 1980 | Coopernuoto | 00'26''27 | |
2 | Nicolodi Mario | 1979 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'28''11 | |
3 | Salizzoni Massimo | 1979 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'28''30 | |
4 | Soliani Giacomo | 1978 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'28''38 | |
5 | Barbieri Samuele | 1980 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'28''50 | |
6 | Galafassi David | 1976 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'28''66 | |
7 | Maruelli Flavio | 1977 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'29''77 | |
8 | Fant Matteo | 1980 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'29''87 | |
9 | Finotti Mattia | 1977 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'30''00 | |
10 | Trainotti Simone | 1979 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'30''34 | |
11 | Biagi Dario | 1977 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'30''45 | |
12 | Zanetti Stefano | 1980 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'30''46 | |
13 | Cerbaro Mirko | 1977 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'30''49 | |
14 | Filagrana Paolo | 1976 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'31''01 | |
15 | Glisenti Luca | 1977 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'31''24 | |
16 | Biffi Francesco | 1980 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'31''91 | |
17 | Gilioli Damiano | 1979 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 00'31''98 | |
18 | Reniero Andrea | 1978 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 00'32''67 | |
19 | Lanzingher Luca | 1979 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'35''10 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ansaloni Ettore | 1973 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'26''26 | |
2 | Benedetti Nicola | 1973 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'26''68 | |
3 | Vezzoli Mauro | 1975 | Leaena - Brescia | 00'27''45 | |
4 | Rossignoli Matteo | 1974 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'27''83 | |
5 | Stefini Federico | 1973 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'28''24 | |
6 | Grigolato Michele | 1975 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 00'28''68 | |
7 | Zancuoghi Raffaele | 1971 | Canottieri Mincio | 00'28''91 | |
8 | Danzi Davide | 1974 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'29''27 | |
9 | Forti Marco | 1972 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'29''66 | |
10 | Vit Marcello | 1975 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'30''30 | |
11 | Baio Nicola | 1975 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'30''82 | |
12 | Carlotto Massimo | 1974 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 00'30''84 | |
13 | Bertolini Denis | 1972 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'33''60 | |
14 | Braghini Roberto | 1974 | Leaena - Brescia | 00'33''80 | |
15 | Cortelletti Enrico | 1975 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'36''73 | |
16 | Dalla Motta Riccardo | 1973 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 00'39''76 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Melli Davide | 1968 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'27''61 | |
2 | Ballico Andrea | 1969 | Progetto Nuoto Thiene SSD | 00'28''42 | |
3 | Conta Attilio | 1969 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'28''65 | |
4 | Angelucci Giulio | 1968 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'31''25 | |
5 | Scuccato Fabio | 1968 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'31''81 | |
6 | Bianchi Gianni | 1967 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 00'32''92 | |
7 | Konzert Karl | 1969 | SSV Bozen | 00'33''19 | |
8 | Micheletti Marco | 1967 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'33''57 | |
9 | Cimino Andrea | 1967 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'33''83 | |
10 | Manara Roberto | 1968 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'34''24 | |
11 | Ferretti Renzo | 1966 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'35''09 | |
12 | Cofler Vito | 1969 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'48''88 | |
    | Orlandini Dino | 1969 | Reggiana Nuoto | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brunori Roberto | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'26''24 | |
2 | Tarricone Riccardo | 1964 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'26''53 | |
3 | Orlandini Edo | 1961 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'28''96 | |
4 | Sarra Luciano | 1965 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'29''74 | |
5 | Nichelatti Roberto | 1963 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'30''64 | |
6 | Tazzari Carlo | 1963 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'30''90 | |
7 | Sinibaldi Angelo | 1963 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'32''59 | |
8 | Manzardo Moreno | 1961 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'32''90 | |
9 | Bossems Franz | 1962 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'33''05 | |
10 | Longano Mauro | 1963 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'33''83 | |
11 | Pallavicini Luca | 1965 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 00'37''20 | |
12 | Iori Fabrizio | 1964 | Leaena - Brescia | 00'40''95 | |
13 | Bardini Paolo | 1964 | Leaena - Brescia | 00'41''09 | |
14 | Massignan Adriano | 1965 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 00'42''02 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Riz Mario | 1960 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'35''94 | |
2 | Minghetti Mauro | 1959 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'36''26 | |
3 | Muraro Mario | 1959 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'37''51 | |
4 | Scardigli Andrea | 1958 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'37''93 | |
    | Bortolaso Matteo | 1956 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 00'37''93 | |
6 | Mazzola Ruggero | 1959 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 00'38''17 | |
7 | Cavalleri Stefano | 1957 | Activa Nuoto ASD - Piacenza | 00'40''03 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aor Silvano | 1951 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'31''72 | |
2 | Masneri Fiorenzo | 1955 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'31''76 | |
3 | Paterniti Fabrizio | 1953 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 00'36''93 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ischia Giuseppe | 1947 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'35''41 | |
2 | Romani Gabriele | 1948 | Gruppo Sportivo Samb 87 | 00'41''39 | |
3 | Righi Alberto | 1946 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'45''74 | |
4 | Benini Umberto Valentino | 1949 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'51''04 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Danieli Silvano | 1927 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'06''50 |