Genova Andrea
PadovaNuoto (1990)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''86     16/04/2023 | 00'28''86     16/04/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'03''39'     03/03/2024 | 01'02''77     21/01/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'17''41'     14/04/2024 | 02'17''41'     14/04/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'55''44'     03/03/2024 | 04'55''44'     03/03/2024 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'03''30'     06/01/2024 | 11'03''30'     06/01/2024 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 21'11''70'     02/02/2019 | 21'11''70'     02/02/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'34''86     24/03/2024 | 00'33''99     10/12/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'13''68'     14/04/2024 | 01'11''54'     24/11/2019 | |
200 Dorso | 02'43''62'     25/01/2020 | 02'36''91     15/04/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''42     14/04/2024 | 00'38''42     14/04/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'26''17     01/12/2019 | 01'26''17     01/12/2019 | |
200 Rana | 03'18''51'     20/03/2016 | 03'18''51'     20/03/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''60     24/03/2024 | 00'31''60     24/03/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'14''52'     24/03/2024 | 01'13''83'     19/03/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'12''38'     24/03/2024 | 01'11''55     01/12/2019 | |
200 Misti | 02'45''36     19/11/2017 | 02'42''13'     17/04/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'52''57'     03/02/2024 | 01'48''10'     13/01/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'35''95     07/01/2018 | 04'33''65'     14/02/2016 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'51''67'     13/12/2015 | 09'51''67'     13/12/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'04''30'     03/03/2024 | 02'04''30'     03/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''11'     03/03/2024 | 01'59''11'     03/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'58''60     20/05/2017 | 04'55''23'     17/01/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 10'00''35'     06/01/2024 | 10'00''35'     06/01/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'18''76'     24/03/2024 | 02'06''51'     20/11/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'41''82'     17/01/2016 | 05'41''82'     17/01/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Le Bandie 8° (Spresiano)
100 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vendrame Leonardo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'01''91 | |||
2 | Vecchiato Thomas | 2000 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'02''73 | |||
3 | Perazzolo Filippo | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'18''45 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gasparini Fabio | 1999 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'00''49 | |||
2 | Rizzato Samuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'10''48 | |||
3 | D'Amico Davide | 1999 | Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza | 01'11''04 | |||
4 | Vanzetto Nicolo' | 1998 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'11''55 | |||
5 | Amore Alberto | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 01'13''87 | |||
6 | Pivato Davide | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 01'35''48 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Rossi Matteo | 1991 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'01''43 | |||
2 | Fabrile Mattia | 1991 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'04''82 | |||
3 | Nardo Massimo | 1991 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 01'05''07 | |||
4 | Toldo Enrico | 1992 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'05''88 | |||
5 | Carissimi Boff Bruno | 1992 | Ondablu SSD | 01'06''47 | |||
6 | Biasiolo Alberto | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'11''03 | |||
7 | Genova Andrea | 1990 | PadovaNuoto | 01'13''68 | |||
8 | Bizzotto Andrea | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 01'15''78 | |||
9 | Santagiuliana Fabio | 1990 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'22''57 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fracchia Lorenzo | 1988 | New Free Time ASD | 01'06''42 | |||
2 | Zaccaria Matjaz | 1985 | PadovaNuoto | 01'08''68 | |||
3 | Fiorentini Riccardo | 1989 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'18''73 | |||
4 | Antoniol Mirko | 1988 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'19''68 | |||
5 | Foltran Francesco | 1987 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'24''59 | |||
6 | Favaro Nicola | 1986 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'34''44 | |||
7 | Leibanti Damiano | 1987 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'35''92 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Del Bianco Paolo | 1977 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 01'11''04 | |||
2 | Bonivento Alvise | 1977 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'23''29 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Morosin Christian | 1970 | La Salle-Filippin SSD | 01'20''29 | |||
2 | Zanatta Alberto | 1971 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'30''57 | |||
3 | Pravato Silvio | 1971 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'41''45 | |||
4 | Zanconato Fabio | 1974 | Gemonese Nuoto | 01'45''44 | |||
    | Dal Cortivo Enrico | 1970 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | Squalificato | |||
    | Battisti Cristiano Orlando | 1971 | Rari Nantes Venezia | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pasqua Paolo | 1969 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'30''78 | |||
2 | Sartor Mauro | 1967 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'32''97 | |||
3 | Ceciliot Pierluigi | 1966 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'36''25 | |||
4 | Dall'Acqua Francesco | 1967 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'52''65 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Chiarello Fabio | 1964 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'23''51 | |||
2 | Distaso Alfonso | 1960 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 01'31''56 | |||
3 | Cappellato Carlo | 1963 | Rovigonuoto | 01'46''27 | |||
4 | Cescon Lorenzo | 1961 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'08''83 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rizzi Fabio | 1957 | Life Academy Hadria Nuoto ASD | 01'32''47 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zuccon Vittorio | 1947 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'49''29 |