Mazzata Davide
Nuoto Club Castiglione (1993)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''76     17/03/2024 | 00'26''76     17/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''96'     09/12/2023 | 01'00''96'     09/12/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'26''69     11/12/2016 | 02'26''69     11/12/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''72     27/05/2023 | 00'42''72     27/05/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''26     29/01/2023 | 00'29''26     29/01/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'19''31'     17/03/2024 | 01'11''45'     09/12/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''07'     27/05/2023 | 02'00''77'     28/05/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'13''16     26/01/2020 | 02'13''16     26/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'07''68'     17/03/2024 | 01'59''43     27/11/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'12''34'     29/01/2023 | 02'12''34'     29/01/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo ACSI Città Di Brescia 25° (Brescia)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcellona Nicholas | 1999 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'29''96 | |
2 | Martinati Michele | 2000 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'30''88 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Andreoli Giovanni | 1997 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'27''24 | |
2 | Lancini Marco | 1994 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'27''89 | |
3 | Roselli Alberto | 1994 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'28''25 | |
4 | Carletti Alan | 1997 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'28''55 | |
5 | Pasqualini Simone | 1994 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'28''88 | |
6 | Orizio Luca | 1995 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'29''05 | |
7 | Cecere Marcello | 1996 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'30''93 | |
8 | Sinibaldi Cristian | 1997 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'32''27 | |
9 | Curzi Gianmarco | 1996 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 00'32''89 | |
10 | Lombardi Alessandro | 1997 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 00'33''78 | |
11 | Pistoni Daniele | 1994 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'34''17 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ciccone Alessandro | 1990 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'27''30 | |
2 | Mazzata Davide | 1993 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'29''26 | |
3 | Moroni Davide | 1991 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'29''39 | |
4 | Corsetti Christian | 1992 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'32''66 | |
5 | Bettenzana Stefano | 1992 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'45''73 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ciccone Andrea | 1986 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'30''23 | |
2 | Valcavi Luca | 1988 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'30''71 | |
3 | Rossin Paolo | 1986 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'30''85 | |
4 | Rigon Davide | 1988 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'30''90 | |
5 | Scaini Edoardo | 1985 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'33''27 | |
6 | Arrighi Luca | 1988 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'33''35 | |
7 | Perico Luigi | 1986 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'34''14 | |
8 | Scalvini Roberto | 1985 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'34''84 | |
9 | Pasquarella Andrea | 1984 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'35''73 | |
10 | Abbianoni Damiano | 1984 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'41''77 | |
11 | Pedrana Daniele | 1985 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'46''31 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Polara Emanuele | 1983 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'28''33 | |
2 | Ballasina Simone | 1979 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'30''97 | |
3 | Vittoriali Alberto | 1981 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 00'32''91 | |
4 | Maestri Enrico | 1982 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'33''14 | |
5 | Bettinazzi Moreno | 1982 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'34''88 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Morganti Daniele | 1975 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'30''72 | |
2 | Scramuzza Pietro | 1977 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 00'31''88 | |
3 | Vezzoli Mauro | 1975 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'33''51 | |
4 | Bernardi Paolo | 1977 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'34''24 | |
5 | Glisenti Luca | 1977 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'39''24 | |
6 | Bonomi Mauro | 1975 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 00'39''38 | |
7 | Assanelli Silvio | 1974 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'40''84 | |
8 | Madafferi Paolo | 1977 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'41''66 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scarpellini Rossano Pietro | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'30''86 | |
2 | Benedetti Nicola | 1973 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'30''90 | |
3 | Trucchia Mauro | 1969 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'32''33 | |
4 | Palvarini Andrea Ermes Guido | 1972 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'33''05 | |
5 | Ligabue Marco | 1971 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'34''08 | |
6 | Chiummo Ciro | 1972 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 00'35''28 | |
7 | Pelizzari Marco Matteo | 1973 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'35''68 | |
8 | Gallo Andrea | 1970 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'36''29 | |
9 | Muzzi Carlo | 1973 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'36''55 | |
10 | Morelli Nicola | 1971 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 00'39''38 | |
11 | Malvestiti Gianmaria | 1973 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'39''47 | |
12 | Coffani Alessandro | 1972 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'40''33 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gialdi Massimiliano | 1968 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'30''83 | |
2 | Brunori Roberto | 1964 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'31''04 | |
3 | Pagani Riccardo | 1964 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'31''75 | |
4 | Duina Diego | 1967 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'36''11 | |
5 | Colapinto Leonardo | 1967 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'38''91 | |
6 | La Noce Massimo | 1967 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'39''47 | |
7 | Lenza Ferdinando | 1968 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'42''71 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Olivetti Franco | 1960 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'30''87 | |
2 | Milani Leonardo | 1963 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'39''89 | |
3 | Rusconi Alfonso | 1963 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 00'41''32 | |
4 | Brancaccio Pasquale | 1961 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'41''44 | |
5 | Piva Alessandro Simone | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'44''66 | |
6 | Monaco Angelo | 1963 | Oasi Boschetto | 00'47''01 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferretti Edoardo | 1955 | Passport Ssd Srl | 00'41''64 | |
2 | Grazioli Marco | 1955 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'55''82 |