1 | Rari Nantes Legnano | Garzonio Stefano, Federici Leonardo, Borroni Giacomo, Primerano Antonio | 01'38''65 | 977,80 |
2 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | Galluzzo Andrea, Pedrazzini Lorenzo, Veglia Tobia Andrea, Secci Ignazio | 01'41''36 | 951,66 |
3 | Derthona Nuoto | Foglio Alessandro, Milani Riccardo, Ferrari Andrea, Galvagno Michele Giuseppe | 01'41''59 | 949,50 |
4 | Rari Nantes Torino | Pellegrini Michele, Febbraro Davide, Cornelio Riccardo, Borgialli Alessandro | 01'41''63 | 949,13 |
5 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | Prai Alessandro, Zulian Simone, Peretti Andrea, Lago Stefano | 01'42''20 | 943,84 |
6 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | Fantoni Claudio, Vannucci Jacopo, Bongini Federico, Petreni Simone | 01'43''90 | 928,39 |
7 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | Marino Salerno Mauro, Bruni Pierfrancesco, Moretti Stefano, Palermo Sacha | 01'45''26 | 916,40 |
8 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | Pesco Matteo, Bramati Marco, Zappella Andrea Giuseppe, Nuzzo Stefano | 01'45''92 | 910,69 |
9 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | Lai Gian Michele, Del Bianco Patrick, Ascione Edoardo, Carnemolla Enrico | 01'46''11 | 909,06 |
    | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | Scafati Fabrizio, Priori Marco, Penzo Alberto, Cavallin Lorenzo | 01'46''11 | 909,06 |
11 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | Mattutini Andrea, Ricci Marco, Gramolini Andrea, Camilli Meletani Stefano | 01'46''38 | 906,75 |
12 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | Morellato Alessio, Modolo Michele, Bolzonello Denis, Sartori Pierpaolo | 01'46''39 | 906,66 |
13 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | Marchegiani Mauro, Medici Giacomo, Sabbatini Matteo, Luconi Michele | 01'46''75 | 903,61 |
14 | Empire Roma SSD | Messina Matteo, Cina Giampiero, Gerosimi Riccardo, Suriani Marco | 01'46''81 | 903,10 |
15 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | Cocco Filippo, Mansueto Massimiliano, Spelonchi Alessio, Piccari Mirco | 01'47''19 | 899,90 |
16 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | Della Pieta' Adriano, Schiliro' Marco, Marigo Luca, Canton Nicola | 01'47''24 | 899,48 |
17 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | Panciroli Matteo, Gatti Nicolo', Rigoni Emanuel, Busetta Giovanni | 01'47''50 | 897,30 |
18 | Villaggio Sportivo Eschilo 1 SSD | Cornelio Andrea, Barbini Patrizio, Borioni Paolo, Orlacchio Antonio | 01'47''54 | 896,97 |
19 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | Cereda Angelo, Ruggeri Gianluca, Croci Luca, Cristiani Cristiano | 01'48''30 | 890,67 |
20 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | Lo Nigro Andrea, Riccobono Giovanni, Di Fulco Giuseppe, Caleca Luigi | 01'48''47 | 889,28 |
21 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | Merli Ivan, Versace Valerio, Ioni Luciano, Palumbo Stefano | 01'49''09 | 884,22 |
22 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | Iodice Giovanni, Bonacci Alessandro, Santarelli Massimiliano, Tauro Fiore | 01'49''71 | 879,23 |
23 | Heaven - Parco Paradiso | Epifani Fulvio, Giulianelli Fabrizio, Petitti Luca, Capitanio Francesco | 01'50''90 | 869,79 |
24 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | Bagattin Edoardo, Squarcina Giuliano, Barbieri Stefano, Vianello Alberto | 01'50''92 | 869,64 |
25 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | Michelin Giuliano, Cecchin Riccardo, Rinaldo Damiano, Bresolin Enrico | 01'50''96 | 869,32 |
26 | Master AICS Brescia | Vardanega Diego, Zanetti Mauro, Gatti Francesco, Stefini Federico | 01'51''12 | 868,07 |
27 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | Rampazzo Stefano, Ferrato Franco, Borgato Samuele, Martinuzzi Marco | 01'52''01 | 861,17 |
28 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | Vaino Diego, Battaghini Maurizio, Vadacca Salvatore, Russetti Daniele | 01'52''04 | 860,94 |
29 | CUS Cassino | Grossi Emanuele, Graziadei Francesco, Ricci Roberto, Salvati Giacomo | 01'52''52 | 857,27 |
30 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | Cornacchini Iuri, Bachini Leonardo, Ghiorzi Nicolo', Campari Alessandro | 01'53''25 | 851,74 |
31 | Rari Nantes Legnano | Croci Vittorio, Bombardieri Alessio, Macri Gianpietro, Montalbetti Riccardo Guido | 01'53''33 | 851,14 |
32 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | Baldisserri Fabio, Bondua' Stefano, Maggioli Manuel, Botteghi Marco | 01'53''70 | 848,37 |
33 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | De Lorenzo Antonio, Pari Marco, Cannini Roberto, Bacchini Marco | 01'53''82 | 847,48 |
34 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | Mengoni Alessandro, Falappa Roberto, Salierno Francesco, Cassetta Gaetano | 01'54''19 | 844,73 |
35 | Jolly SSD - Roma | Luciani Luciano, Sinibaldi Alessandro, Bellei Simone, Vespa Daniele | 01'54''41 | 843,11 |
36 | Clorolesi Treviglio | Nisi Davide, Gatti Guido, Polloni Matteo, Gatti Andrea | 01'54''44 | 842,89 |
37 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | Battistini Francesco, Muscolo Michele, Penne Gianluca, Sannino Luigi | 01'54''45 | 842,81 |
38 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | Lucotti Andrea, Brescia Ivan, Delcarro Gianluca, Beretta Alberto Giuseppe | 01'54''60 | 841,71 |
    | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Ciccone Alessandro, Ciccone Andrea, Mauro Andrea, Zanellato Enrico | 01'54''60 | 841,71 |
40 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | Primoli Luca, Scuccimarra Donato, Di Sanza Dario, Campitelli Marco | 01'54''92 | 839,37 |
41 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | Herd Smith Martin, Forni Matteo, Stiatti Matthew Alexander, Manao Carlo | 01'55''55 | 834,79 |
42 | Ulysse - Messina | Mondello Pietro, Isaja Vincenzo, Bruno Francesco, Ferrara Marco | 01'55''67 | 833,92 |
43 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | Esposto Matteo, D'Apolito Domenico, Contini Andrea, Grandinetti Paolo | 01'55''90 | 832,27 |
44 | Ranidae CSSD | Minervini Antonio, Luvera Walter, Lacalamita Umberto, Carone Nicola | 01'55''91 | 832,20 |
45 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | Pessani Daniele Dante, Brambilla Dario, Colapinto Leonardo, Galiero Roberto Pietro | 01'56''56 | 827,56 |
46 | Rari Nantes Saronno | Abrescia Simone Antonio, Brigo Massimo, Meo Sergio, Giommi Roberto | 01'57''08 | 823,88 |
47 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | Rafanelli Leonardo, Cinti Luciani Alessandro, Passinetti Andrea, Biagiotti Michele | 01'57''17 | 823,25 |
48 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | Canova Mirco, Gallo Antonio, Baldan Simone, Sartori Emanuele | 01'57''29 | 822,41 |
49 | Rhodiugium Nuoto 2006 SSD | Novo Enrico, Schiesaro Mirco, Lunardi Alessandro, Giomo Sandro | 01'57''57 | 820,45 |
50 | PadovaNuoto | Morini Matteo, Marcenta Mattia, Schiavo Andrea, Benedetti Emiliano | 01'57''64 | 819,96 |
51 | Conero Wellness SSD | Rossi Alessandro, Gambella Fabrizio, Cappanari Roberto, Bruni Simone | 01'58''61 | 813,25 |
52 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | Taddei Michele, Sartini Davide, Cingolani Ernesto, Morbidelli Nicola | 01'58''99 | 810,66 |
53 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | Casagli Alessio, De Santis Manrico, Ducceschi Simone, Paoleschi Alessio | 01'59''12 | 809,77 |
54 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | Indaco Maurizio, Guadagnoli Damiano, Shomefun Maurizio, Sanneris Francesco | 01'59''20 | 809,23 |
55 | Sportivamente Belluno | Sparatore Francesco, De Martin Orazio, Battiato Francesco, Bigi Paolo | 01'59''38 | 808,01 |
56 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | Cavalli Andrea, Crippa Francesco, Cambiaghi Andrea, Kildani Mirco | 01'59''40 | 807,87 |
57 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | Fattori Andrea, Raffaello Mauro, Lain Andrea, Buson Erich | 01'59''56 | 806,79 |
58 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | Gianella Fabio, Gaviola Simone, Radivo Andrea, Ruspi Luca | 01'59''84 | 804,91 |
59 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | Cravero Davide, Barbieri Julio Eduardo, Manfredini Alberto, Vizzi' Bisaccia Gabriele | 02'01''66 | 792,87 |
60 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | Ongarato Alberto, Cracchiolo Valentino, Barison Fabio, Busato Marco | 02'02''58 | 786,91 |
61 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | Paradiso Fabrizio, Ingino Francesco, Giampe' Giordano Maria, Paliani Luca | 02'03''35 | 782,00 |
62 | Nuotatori Canavesani | Pardi Stefano, Russo Ivan, Drago Paolo, Marchiaro Marco | 02'04''31 | 775,96 |
63 | Heaven - Parco Paradiso | Verginelli Amedeo, Settefrati Andrea, Carli Alessandro, Aloisi Alessandro | 02'05''02 | 771,56 |
64 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | Mazzoleni Carlo, Cavalli Fabio, Bergomi Davide, Galletta Luca | 02'05''15 | 770,76 |
65 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | Bertola Francesco, Poli Riccardo, Tomelleri Daniele, Serratore Domenico | 02'05''86 | 766,41 |
66 | Schio Nuoto | Borga Davide, Grendele Alberto, Gennaro Alberto, Cortiana Roberto | 02'06''09 | 765,01 |
67 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | Musso Vincenzo, Cusati Salvatore, Di Michele Alliata Raffaele, Maratea Fabio | 02'10''96 | 736,56 |
68 | Rhodiugium Nuoto 2006 SSD | Cappellato Carlo, Sette Alessandro, Seno Diego, Previatello Christian | 02'13''64 | 721,79 |
69 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | Pellegrino Andrea, Ciato Andrea, Loregian Luca, Bastianello Francesco | 02'14''25 | 718,51 |
    | Conero Wellness SSD | Occelli Francesco, Cesini Matteo, Cardoni Alessandro, Incandela Alessandro | Squalificato | |
    | Ronchiverdi SSD | Rampello Alessandro, Audino Fabrizio, Vitrotti Luca, Sclaverano Erik Junior Asia | Squalificato | |
    | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | Pasi Filippo, Casadio Marco, Landi Marco, Ricci Enrico | Squalificato | |