Foglia Vincenzo
Anzianotti Nuoto ASD (1951)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''20     14/04/2024 | 00'30''10     14/06/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'12''45     11/06/2023 | 01'12''45     11/06/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'39''53     10/03/2024 | 00'37''89     19/03/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''63     28/04/2024 | 00'36''86     15/03/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'28''88     14/04/2024 | 01'22''44     21/02/2016 | |
200 Rana | 03'21''45'     27/04/2024 | 03'07''91     10/05/2015 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''90     20/03/2022 | 00'36''90     20/03/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'21''50     04/02/2024 | 01'17''01     22/05/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'15''53'     08/01/2023 | 02'01''96     28/06/2015 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'03''20'     12/06/2022 | 05'03''20'     12/06/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'35''66'     19/02/2023 | 02'26''74     27/06/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'05''16     26/06/2016 | 02'05''16     26/06/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'47''85'     14/04/2024 | 05'47''85'     14/04/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'43''50'     10/03/2024 | 02'31''56     26/06/2015 |
50 Stile Libero
Torfeo Paolo Pinto 9° (Bari)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colaluce Giuseppe | 1997 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 00'26''94 | |
2 | Todisco Vito Sante | 1995 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 00'27''08 | |
    | Ninivaggi Nicola | 1994 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'27''08 | |
4 | Attorre Antonio | 1997 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 00'28''30 | |
5 | Granatiero Michele Lucio | 1994 | XSporting SSD | 00'28''42 | |
6 | Pizzoleo Angelo | 1995 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'28''69 | |
7 | Deflorio Christian Maria | 1998 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'29''66 | |
8 | Carpignano Vito | 1994 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 00'30''07 | |
9 | Daluiso Mauro | 1995 | Blue & Isola Verde SSD | 00'30''30 | |
10 | Romanazzi Davide | 1994 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 00'30''61 | |
11 | Scarimbolo Michele | 1994 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'33''48 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lobascio Domenico | 1991 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'26''53 | |
2 | D'Ancona Bernardo | 1991 | Emmedue SSD | 00'27''35 | |
3 | Magazzile Vincenzo | 1990 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 00'27''53 | |
4 | Sardelli Alessandro | 1989 | CUS Bari | 00'27''81 | |
5 | Sicolo Stefano | 1992 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'27''84 | |
6 | Parisi Giorgio | 1990 | CUS Bari | 00'28''14 | |
7 | Ponzio Federico | 1991 | CUS Bari | 00'28''51 | |
8 | Marsella Paolo | 1992 | Fimco Sport | 00'28''87 | |
9 | Taurino Daniele | 1989 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'29''20 | |
10 | Palmisano Michele | 1993 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'29''22 | |
11 | Temperato Marco | 1991 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 00'29''67 | |
12 | Canino Michele | 1990 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'29''94 | |
13 | Simone Paolo | 1989 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 00'30''31 | |
14 | Casieri Marco | 1992 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 00'30''66 | |
15 | Dimola Davide Nunzio | 1991 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'31''01 | |
16 | Lorusso Giuseppe | 1989 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'31''05 | |
17 | Mastrorocco Vito Alessandro | 1989 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'31''41 | |
18 | Mele Francesco Giuseppe | 1989 | Fimco Sport | 00'31''47 | |
19 | Gentile Francesco | 1989 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'31''92 | |
20 | Torchia Mirko | 1990 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'32''55 | |
21 | Tomeo Mariano | 1991 | Emmedue SSD | 00'32''83 | |
22 | Taurisano Gregorio | 1990 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'32''90 | |
23 | De Santis Giuseppe | 1990 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'33''66 | |
24 | Lorusso Carlo | 1992 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'34''89 | |
25 | Balice Giuseppe | 1990 | CUS Bari | 00'34''96 | |
26 | Ruscigno Giuseppe | 1990 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'35''41 | |
27 | Galluzzo Giammarco Luigi | 1990 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'37''40 | |
28 | Abbinante Martino Fabio | 1989 | CUS Bari | 00'38''64 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petrara Domenico | 1987 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'26''97 | |
2 | Tancredi Antonio | 1985 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'28''76 | |
3 | De Iaco Andrea Salvatore | 1987 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'29''50 | |
4 | Luvera Walter | 1988 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'29''59 | |
5 | Distante Giovanni | 1988 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'29''94 | |
6 | Strangis Francesco | 1986 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'30''20 | |
7 | Iorio Vincenzo | 1986 | Sport 2000 Lucera | 00'30''30 | |
8 | Greco Cosimo | 1985 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 00'32''25 | |
9 | Mazza Davide | 1987 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 00'32''33 | |
10 | Scottoni Marco | 1984 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'32''38 | |
11 | Stomati Luigi | 1985 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'32''69 | |
12 | Santamria Domenico | 1988 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'32''76 | |
13 | Camerino Alessandro | 1988 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'33''66 | |
14 | Pezzella Marco | 1987 | CUS Bari | 00'33''73 | |
15 | Loconte Fabrizio | 1984 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'34''57 | |
16 | Raguso Giuseppe | 1986 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 00'34''74 | |
17 | Lorusso Antonio | 1988 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'35''68 | |
18 | Colamaria Donatello Sergio | 1984 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 00'37''17 | |
19 | Marinelli Lorenzo | 1986 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'37''81 | |
20 | Perrone Benedetto | 1987 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'38''34 | |
21 | Putignno Carmine | 1985 | CUS Bari | 00'38''45 | |
22 | Gianfelice Nunzio | 1988 | CUS Bari | 00'40''60 | |
23 | Fiorentino Giacomo | 1986 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'43''52 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Colletta Devid | 1979 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'28''17 | |
2 | Ruggiero Roberto Sabatino | 1983 | CUS Bari | 00'28''82 | |
3 | Vrenna Luca | 1979 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'28''99 | |
4 | Suppressa Simone | 1979 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'29''22 | |
5 | Maccarelli Giovanni | 1979 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'29''58 | |
6 | Roselli Felice | 1981 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'30''82 | |
7 | Ruggio Stefano | 1981 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 00'31''27 | |
8 | Cristallo Giuseppe | 1980 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 00'31''44 | |
9 | Lorenzano Antonio | 1979 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'31''49 | |
10 | Solazzo Marcello | 1979 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'32''34 | |
11 | Annese Mauro | 1981 | CUS Bari | 00'33''10 | |
12 | Barbuto Nicolo' | 1979 | Vigor Nuoto Brindisi ASD | 00'33''56 | |
13 | Mastrocristino Tommaso | 1982 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'33''64 | |
14 | Da Ponte Angelo | 1979 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'33''67 | |
15 | Zivoli Raffaele | 1979 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'34''36 | |
16 | Fanigliulo Cosimo | 1979 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 00'34''45 | |
17 | Campana Diego | 1981 | Vigor Nuoto Brindisi ASD | 00'35''17 | |
18 | Lombardo Michele | 1979 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'35''26 | |
19 | Nuzzi Nunzio | 1979 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'35''61 | |
20 | Moffa Giuseppe | 1981 | Emmedue SSD | 00'35''88 | |
21 | Ceglie Antonio | 1981 | CUS Bari | 00'35''99 | |
22 | Fracchiolla Francesco Nicola | 1980 | CUS Bari | 00'37''06 | |
23 | Colonna Lorenzo | 1981 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'37''85 | |
24 | Scialpi Oronzo | 1981 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 00'38''29 | |
25 | Ceglie Michele | 1983 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'38''67 | |
26 | Mennuni Donato | 1980 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 00'38''79 | |
27 | Verrascina Francesco | 1979 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'48''26 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rocchi Mauro | 1977 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 00'30''90 | |
2 | Lupo Francesco | 1974 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'30''92 | |
3 | Frasso Giuseppe | 1978 | Payton Bari ASD | 00'31''12 | |
4 | Santoro Fabio | 1974 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'31''26 | |
5 | D'Arcangelo Davide | 1974 | Payton Bari ASD | 00'31''32 | |
6 | Lamparelli Giovanni | 1977 | CUS Bari | 00'31''55 | |
7 | Miccolis Walter | 1978 | Vigor Nuoto Brindisi ASD | 00'31''78 | |
8 | Di Molfetta Bartolo | 1977 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'31''96 | |
    | Stasi Nicola | 1975 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'31''96 | |
10 | Brondi Alessandro | 1977 | CUS Bari | 00'32''76 | |
11 | Nigro Roberto | 1975 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'32''77 | |
12 | Zambetta Michele | 1976 | CUS Bari | 00'33''59 | |
13 | Cirillo Amleto | 1977 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 00'34''06 | |
14 | Cortese Salvatore | 1977 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'34''12 | |
15 | Pinto Gianpaolo | 1978 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'34''53 | |
16 | Iride Sergio | 1974 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'34''66 | |
17 | Garofalo Giovanni | 1977 | CUS Bari | 00'34''67 | |
18 | Minunno Nicola | 1977 | CUS Bari | 00'34''73 | |
19 | Ruggieri Guido Roberto | 1976 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'34''82 | |
20 | Anelina Angelo | 1977 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'35''33 | |
21 | Recchia Giuseppe | 1976 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 00'35''78 | |
22 | Sportaiuolo Sabino | 1978 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 00'36''34 | |
23 | Rodio Domenico | 1974 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'36''70 | |
24 | Labianca Gioacchino | 1975 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'36''74 | |
25 | Alessi Gianluca | 1977 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'38''57 | |
26 | Calia Cristiano Domenico | 1976 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'38''95 | |
27 | Zarola Giuseppe | 1978 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'39''46 | |
28 | Bramato Rocco | 1978 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'39''91 | |
29 | Morrone Antonio | 1976 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 00'39''99 | |
30 | Silvestri Giovanni | 1978 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 00'40''01 | |
31 | Vitale Massimiliano | 1974 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'43''41 | |
32 | Neglia Giuseppe | 1978 | Vigor Nuoto Brindisi ASD | 00'45''98 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alampi Pierfrancesco | 1971 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'28''37 | |
2 | Lodeserto Antonio Michele | 1971 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 00'31''66 | |
3 | Calabrese Francesco | 1971 | Payton Bari ASD | 00'31''83 | |
4 | Campobasso Giuseppe | 1970 | CUS Bari | 00'32''72 | |
5 | Colapietro Stefano | 1970 | CUS Bari | 00'33''04 | |
6 | Cella Gianfranco | 1973 | Piscine Paradise ASD | 00'33''15 | |
7 | Manzone Davide | 1971 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'33''46 | |
8 | Torcasio Giuseppe | 1971 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'34''22 | |
9 | Barbuto Pieluigi | 1973 | Vigor Nuoto Brindisi ASD | 00'34''55 | |
10 | Mongelli Simone | 1973 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'34''57 | |
11 | Nardi Francesco | 1969 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'35''92 | |
12 | Agrusti Francesco | 1973 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 00'36''02 | |
13 | Renna Nicola | 1970 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'36''07 | |
14 | Nacci Maurizio | 1971 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'36''18 | |
15 | Turturo Pompilio | 1969 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'37''09 | |
16 | D'Amico Angelo | 1970 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'37''18 | |
17 | Galasso Gianluca | 1973 | Fimco Sport | 00'37''72 | |
18 | Avantaggiato Lucio | 1970 | Fimco Sport | 00'37''98 | |
19 | Bellafronte Francesco | 1972 | CUS Bari | 00'39''37 | |
20 | Fiorino Lorenzo | 1972 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'41''62 | |
21 | Mennuti Luigi | 1972 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 00'46''00 | |
22 | Vincenzi Floriano | 1971 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'46''51 | |
23 | Carrieri Giovanni | 1973 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'49''76 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rodio Antonio | 1968 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'30''72 | |
2 | Mazzeo Fabio | 1966 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 00'33''71 | |
3 | Di Martino Raffaele | 1967 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'35''39 | |
4 | Zaccari Pasquale | 1967 | Emmedue SSD | 00'36''97 | |
5 | Demauro Francesco | 1964 | Payton Bari ASD | 00'37''01 | |
6 | Brana' Giuseppe | 1964 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'37''84 | |
7 | De Siena Giovanni | 1966 | Vigor Nuoto Brindisi ASD | 00'37''94 | |
8 | Cantore Francesco | 1966 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 00'38''08 | |
9 | Patrizi Cosimo | 1968 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'38''22 | |
10 | Annicchiarico Francesco | 1968 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 00'38''60 | |
11 | Papa Giovanni | 1965 | CUS Bari | 00'38''63 | |
12 | D'Addabbo Antonio | 1964 | CUS Bari | 00'38''71 | |
13 | Navazio Marco | 1965 | Vigor Nuoto Brindisi ASD | 00'39''68 | |
14 | Capannolo Domenico | 1964 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'48''17 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Panarese Virgilio | 1963 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'29''12 | |
2 | Lovascio Dario | 1962 | CUS Bari | 00'30''32 | |
3 | Amideo Felice | 1962 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'30''64 | |
4 | Campobasso Beniamino | 1960 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'31''65 | |
5 | Guido Stefano | 1963 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'32''15 | |
6 | Baldassarre Francesco | 1960 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'32''59 | |
7 | Starita Nicola | 1959 | CUS Bari | 00'33''26 | |
8 | Milano Pierpaolo | 1963 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 00'33''27 | |
9 | Gigliotti Antonio | 1962 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'35''66 | |
10 | Chieco Maurizio | 1959 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'36''11 | |
11 | Madami Lallo | 1960 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 00'38''32 | |
12 | Boezio Francesco | 1960 | XSporting SSD | 00'39''56 | |
13 | Cavallo Oscar | 1959 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'48''00 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Natali Gabriele | 1957 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'32''46 | |
2 | Garofalo Francesco | 1954 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'35''28 | |
3 | De Felicis Valerio | 1955 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'35''54 | |
4 | Cozzolino Claudio | 1954 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'38''01 | |
5 | Mascena Luciano | 1957 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'38''93 | |
6 | Meliota Claudio | 1958 | CUS Bari | 00'38''95 | |
7 | Carannante Salvatore | 1956 | CUS Bari | 00'42''70 | |
8 | Sinesi Luigi | 1956 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 00'51''13 | |
9 | Castiglione Minischetti Angelo Nicola | 1957 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'51''44 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Foglia Vincenzo | 1951 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'31''54 | |
2 | Marciano' Arcangelo | 1953 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 00'32''57 | |
3 | Leone Nicola | 1952 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'38''03 | |
4 | Camera Camillo | 1953 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'39''06 | |
5 | Marinelli Francesco Paolo | 1952 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'45''06 | |
6 | Mainieri Antonio | 1951 | Fimco Sport | 00'49''56 | |
7 | Ruggiero Vincenzo | 1950 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'58''12 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Marzo Luciano | 1948 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'36''52 | |
2 | Borracci Massimo | 1944 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'36''61 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Spaccavento Domenico | 1940 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'53''21 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Picca Amedeo | 1937 | XSporting SSD | 00'44''87 |