Foglia Vincenzo
Anzianotti Nuoto ASD (1951)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''20     14/04/2024 | 00'30''10     14/06/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'12''45     11/06/2023 | 01'12''45     11/06/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'39''53     10/03/2024 | 00'37''89     19/03/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''63     28/04/2024 | 00'36''86     15/03/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'28''88     14/04/2024 | 01'22''44     21/02/2016 | |
200 Rana | 03'21''45'     27/04/2024 | 03'07''91     10/05/2015 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''90     20/03/2022 | 00'36''90     20/03/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'21''50     04/02/2024 | 01'17''01     22/05/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'15''53'     08/01/2023 | 02'01''96     28/06/2015 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'03''20'     12/06/2022 | 05'03''20'     12/06/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'35''66'     19/02/2023 | 02'26''74     27/06/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'05''16     26/06/2016 | 02'05''16     26/06/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'47''85'     14/04/2024 | 05'47''85'     14/04/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'43''50'     10/03/2024 | 02'31''56     26/06/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Donato Paradiso 5° (Scanziano Ionico) - 2° Giornata
200 Rana
Master 35 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Del Duca Daniele | 1985 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 03'25''98 | |||
2 | Cardone Gennaro | 1985 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 03'30''65 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fraccalvieri Donato | 1979 | CLC Benessere ASD | 03'35''14 | |||
2 | Alfieri Danilo | 1982 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 04'05''83 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Dilonardo Tommaso | 1970 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 02'56''48 | |||
2 | Caldarola Antonio | 1970 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 03'26''52 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Santucci Giuseppe Massimo | 1964 | Icos Sporting Club | 03'46''31 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Paviglianiti Alfredo Antonio | 1959 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 03'20''04 | |||
2 | Cioce Gianfranco | 1960 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 03'22''66 | |||
3 | Daniele Pietro | 1960 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 03'24''01 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Galantino Angelo | 1957 | Centro Sportivo Lig 2.0 | 03'40''45 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Foglia Vincenzo | 1951 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 03'24''99 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lalla Mariano | 1943 | C.S.Portici ASD | 06'16''72 |